LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Calendar

TUESDAY

HIGH SCHOOL FIELD HOCKEY

Bermudian Springs at Fairfield, 4:15 p.m.

Biglerville at Hanover, 4:15 p.m.

Spring Grove at Central, 4:15 p.m.

Littlestown at Delone Catholic, 4:15 p.m.

West York at Eastern, 4:15 p.m.

Gettysburg at Kennard-Dale, 4:15 p.m.

South Western at New Oxford, 4:15 p.m.

Susquehannock at York Suburban, 4:15 p.m.

Dallastown at Dover, 7 p.m.

Red Lion at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS' TENNIS

Hanover at Harrisburg Academy, 3:30 p.m.

Northeastern at New Oxford, 3:30 p.m.

Bermudian Springs at Gettysburg, 3:30 p.m.

Biglerville at Delone Catholic, 3:30 p.m.

Susquehannock at Central, 3:30 p.m.

West York at Dallastown, 3:30 p.m.

Dover at Red Lion, 3:30 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at York Suburban, 3:30 p.m.

Littlestown at York Catholic (Springettsbury Park), 3:30 p.m.

Spring Grove at South Western, 3:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS' VOLLEYBALL

Christian School of York at High Point Baptist, 4 p.m.

Central at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.

Dallastown at Red Lion, 7 p.m.

Delone Catholic at Hanover, 7 p.m.

Gettysburg at Eastern, 7 p.m.

Fairfield at Littlestown, 7 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at York Suburban, 7 p.m.

Northeastern at York High, 7 p.m.

Susquehannock at West York, 7 p.m.

Dover at South Western, 7:30 p.m.

Bermudian Springs at York Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS' SOCCER

York Suburban at Kennard-Dale, 4 p.m.

New Oxford at Red Lion, 4 p.m.

Spring Grove at South Western, 4 p.m.

Gettysburg at West York, 4 p.m.

New Covenant Christian at Christian School of York (CSY Field), 4 p.m.

York Catholic at Hanover, 6 p.m.

Fairfield at Littlestown, 6 p.m.

Delone Catholic at Biglerville, 7 p.m.

Susquehannock at Eastern, 7 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS' SOCCER

Lancaster County Christian at Christian School of York (Cousler Park Field), 4 p.m.

Biglerville at Delone Catholic, 4 p.m.

Red Lion at New Oxford, 4 p.m.

York Country Day at Milton Hershey, 4 p.m.

West York at Gettysburg, 6:30 p.m.

Northeastern at Central, 7 p.m.

Eastern at Susquehannock, 7 p.m.

Littlestown at Fairfield, 7 p.m.

York Catholic at Hanover, 7:30 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at York Suburban, 7:30 p.m.

South Western at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY

Dover, Central, Biglerville, Bermudian Springs at Kennard-Dale, 4:30 p.m.

York Catholic, Dallastown at York Suburban, 4:30 p.m.

Susquehannock, South Western, Littlestown, Delone Catholic at Spring Grove, 4:30 p.m.

New Oxford, Fairfield at Eastern (Sam Lewis State Park), 4:30 p.m.

West York, Gettysburg, York Tech, Northeastern at Red Lion, 4:30 p.m.

COLLEGE GOLF

York at Bay Creek Invitational (Bay Creek Golf Resort) (Day 2).

WEDNESDAY

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS' SOCCER

York Country Day at Carson Long, 3:30 p.m.

Gettysburg at Kennard-Dale, 4 p.m.

South Western at Central, 7 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS' TENNIS

Spring Grove at Dover, 3:30 p.m.

Central at Cumberland Valley, 3:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS' VOLLEYBALL

Delone Catholic at Susquehannock, 7 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL FIELD HOCKEY

Waynesboro at Fairfield, 4:15 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GOLF

York-Adams League Team Tournament at Briarwood, 1:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS' SOCCER

York Country Day at Susquehanna Township, 4 p.m.

COLLEGE MEN'S SOCCER

York at Lebanon Valley, 4 p.m.

COLLEGE FIELD HOCKEY

Dickinson at York, 4:30 p.m.

COLLEGE WOMEN'S SOCCER

Elizabethtown at York, 4:30 p.m.

COLLEGE WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL

York at Wesley, 7 p.m.

Penn State York at Penn State Mount Alto, 7 p.m.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE