LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Calendar

MONDAY

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS' TENNIS

New Oxford at Bermudian Springs, 3:30 p.m.

James Buchanan at Biglerville, 3:30 p.m.

Delone Catholic at Susquehannock, 3:30 p.m.

James Buchanan at Littlestown, 3:30 p.m.

South Western at West York, 3:30 p.m.

York Suburban at Spring Grove, 3:30 p.m.

York Country Day at Susquehanna Township, 3:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS' SOCCER

Bermudian Springs at Big Springs, 4 p.m.

York Country Day at Pequea Valley, 4 p.m.

Red Land at Dallastown, 4 p.m.

York Country Day at McCaskey, 4 p.m.

McCaskey at Kennard-Dale, 4 p.m.

Mount Calvary Christian at Fairfield, 5:30 p.m.

Littlestown at Camp Hill, 6:30 p.m.

West York at York Suburban, 7:30 p.m.

Central at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS' SOCCER

Central at South Western, 4 p.m.

Dallastown at Hershey, 4 p.m.

Eastern at Donegal, 4 p.m.

West York at York Suburban, 4 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at Red Lion, 4 p.m.

Big Spring at Bermudian Springs, 5 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS' VOLLEYBALL

York High at Christian School of York, 6 p.m.

Eastern York at ELCO, 7 p.m.

York Catholic at Bermudian Springs, 7 p.m.

Hanover at Lititz Christian, 7 p.m.

Northeastern at South Western, 7 p.m.

Spring Grove at Manheim Central, 7 p.m.

McCaskey at York Tech, 7 p.m.

Dallastown at Warwick, 7:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL FIELD HOCKEY

York Country Day at Milton Hershey, 4 p.m.

Bermudian Springs at York Suburban, 4:15 p.m.

Susquehannock at Fairfield, 4:15 p.m.

Eastern at Delone Catholic, 4:15 p.m.

South Western at Shippensburg, 4 p.m.

Waynesboro at Spring Grove, 4:15 p.m.

Red Lion at Northern, 5:30 p.m.

COLLEGE GOLF

York at Bay Creek Invitational (Bay Creek Golf Resort) (Day 1)

TUESDAY

HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY

Dover, Central, Biglerville, Bermudian Springs at Kennard-Dale, 4:30 p.m.

York Catholic, Dallastown at York Suburban, 4:30 p.m.

Susquehannock, South Western, Littlestown, Delone Catholic at Spring Grove, 4:30 p.m.

New Oxford, Fairfield at Eastern (Sam Lewis State Park), 4:30 p.m.

West York, Gettysburg, York Tech, Northeastern at Red Lion, 4:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL FIELD HOCKEY

Bermudian Springs at Fairfield, 4:15 p.m.

Biglerville at Hanover, 4:15 p.m.

Spring Grove at Central, 4:15 p.m.

Littlestown at Delone Catholic, 4:15 p.m.

West York at Eastern, 4:15 p.m.

Gettysburg at Kennard-Dale, 4:15 p.m.

South Western at New Oxford, 4:15 p.m.

Susquehannock at York Suburban, 4:15 p.m.

Dallastown at Dover, 7 p.m.

Red Lion at Northeastern, 7:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS' TENNIS

Bermudian Springs at Gettysburg, 3:30 p.m.

Biglerville at Delone Catholic, 3:30 p.m.

Susquehannock at Central, 3:30 p.m.

West York at Dallastown, 3:30 p.m.

Dover at Red Lion, 3:30 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at York Suburban, 3:30 p.m.

Littlestown at York Catholic (Springettsbury Park), 3:30 p.m.

Spring Grove at South Western, 3:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS' VOLLEYBALL

Christian School of York at High Point Baptist, 4 p.m.

Central at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.

Dallastown at Red Lion, 7 p.m.

Delone Catholic at Hanover, 7 p.m.

Gettysburg at Eastern, 7 p.m.

Fairfield at Littlestown, 7 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at York Suburban, 7 p.m.

Northeastern at York High, 7 p.m.

Susquehannock at West York, 7 p.m.

Dover at South Western, 7:30 p.m.

Bermudian Springs at York Catholic, 7:30 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS' SOCCER

Hanover at York Catholic, 4 p.m.

York Suburban at Kennard-Dale, 4 p.m.

New Oxford at Red Lion, 4 p.m.

Spring Grove at South Western, 4 p.m.

Gettysburg at West York, 4 p.m.

New Covenant Christian at Christian School of York (CSY Field), 4 p.m.

Fairfield at Littlestown, 6 p.m.

Delone Catholic at Biglerville, 7 p.m.

Susquehannock at Eastern, 7 p.m.

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS' SOCCER

Lancaster County Christian at Christian School of York (Cousler Park Field), 4 p.m.

Biglerville at Delone Catholic, 4 p.m.

Red Lion at New Oxford, 4 p.m.

York Country Day at Milton Hershey, 4 p.m.

West York at Gettysburg, 6:30 p.m.

Northeastern at Central, 7 p.m.

Eastern at Susquehannock, 7 p.m.

Littlestown at Fairfield, 7 p.m.

York Catholic at Hanover, 7:30 p.m.

Kennard-Dale at York Suburban, 7:30 p.m.

South Western at Spring Grove, 7 p.m.

COLLEGE GOLF

York at Bay Creek Invitational (Bay Creek Golf Resort) (Day 2).

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE