LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
TV & radio

TELEVISION

TUESDAY

8 a.m. — Cycling, Tour de France, stage 10, Tarbes to La Pierre Saint Martin, NBC Sports Network.

3 p.m. — NBA, exhibition, Summer League, Las Vegas Tournament, San Antonio vs. Portland, NBA TV.

3:30 p.m. — NBA, exhibition, Summer League, Las Vegas Tournament, Washington vs. Dallas, CSN-MA.

5:30 p.m. — NBA, exhibition, Summer League, Las Vegas Tournament, New York vs. Philadelphia, NBA TV.

6 p.m. — Men's Soccer, CONCACAF, Gold Cup, group stage, Jamaica vs. El Salvador, Fox Sports One.

7:30 p.m. — NBA, exhibition, Summer League, Las Vegas Tournament, Phoenix vs. Utah, NBA TV.

8 p.m. — Pan American Games, women's soccer, beach volleyball, gymnastics, swimming, judo at Toronto, ESPN2.

8 p.m. — MLB, 2015 All-Star Game, American League vs. National League, 43.

8:30 p.m. — Men's Soccer, CONCACAF, Gold Cup, group stage, Canada vs. Costa Rica, Fox Sports One.

10:30 p.m. — Men's Soccer, International Champions Cup, Club America (Liga MX) at San Jose (MLS), Fox Sports One.

WEDNESDAY

8 a.m. — Cycling, Tour de France, stage 11, Pau to Cauterets, NBC Sports Network.

11 a.m. — WNBA, San Antonio at New York, NBA TV.

11 a.m. — Golf, exhibition, Champion Golfers' Challenge, ESPN2.

4:30 p.m. — NBA, exhibition, Summer League, Las Vegas Tournament, Championship Tournament, first round, NBA TV.

6:30 p.m. — NBA, exhibition, Summer League, Las Vegas Tournament, Championship Tournament, first round, NBA TV.

8 p.m. — Pan American Games, women's soccer, women's basketball, beach volleyball, gymnastics, swimming, wrestling at Toronto, ESPN2.

8:30 p.m. — NBA, exhibition, Summer League, Las Vegas Tournament, Championship Tournament, first round, NBA TV.

10:30 p.m. — NBA, exhibition, Summer League, Las Vegas Tournament, Championship Tournament, first round, NBA TV.

RADIO

TUESDAY

6:30 p.m. — Atlantic League, Sugar Land at York, WOYK 1350 A.M., woyk1350.com.

WEDNESDAY

6:30 p.m. — Atlantic League, Sugar Land at York, WOYK 1350 A.M., woyk1350.com.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE