LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

Dallastown Area High School administrators are pleased to announce first marking period honor rolls including regular and distinguished honor achievements.

Honor roll status is achieved by earning grade point averages at or above: 9th and 10th grade 4.0; 11th grade 4.3; and, 12th grade 4.7, or achieving all As and Bs.

The distinguished honor roll is determined by the top 10 percent grade point averages in each grade and students who earn all As.

DISTINGUISHED

GRADE 9

Keira L. Andrews, Marissa L. Ashley, Sarah A. Bacha, Christina N. Baker, Stosh E. Beeler, Emily L. Bender, Henry A. Bernstein, Samuel F. Betz, Drew D. Binkley, Taylor D. Brackett, Liam C. Bradley, Ashleigh H. Brady, Makayla L. Braham, Kelly E. Brosey, Joshua K. Bugbee, Kiley N. Buser, Kylie B. Calloway, Tatum M. Cassidy, Grace E. Coyne, Emmary R. Craun, Kristine Dadufalza, Samuel J. Dolinger, Vignya Dontu, Yael N. Eiben, Derek L. Felton, Alexa P. Fisher, Peyton N. Fox, Savannah L. Frankovitch, Isabella C. Fredo, Ryan P. Getz, Hannah Groft, Chloe J. Hale, Margaret L. Helmer, Austin J. Herbst, Gabriel C. Hiestand, Chase A. Hoecke, Brandon L. Hole, Alyssa F. Holmes, Lillian P. Jamison, Samuel D. Jeffers, Taylor M. Jones, Necla E. Kara, Nevin E. Kara, Morgan N. Kistler, Holden K. Koons, Emma R. Lerch, Paul D. Lipinski, Ian C. Loughlin, Maha Madapoosi, Ireland M. Maher, Tatiana Matuszewski, Aaron S. Merriel, Madison M. Miller, Natasha M. Milner, Caroline D. Muth, Olivia J. Myers, Jacob T. Plowman, Rebecca E. Rehrey, Lillian M. Ritz, Nicole A. Sartalis, Melissa J. Sawor, Brooke A. Schwartz, Zachary W. Scott, Lauren Smith, Alivia F. Spagnola, Taylor A. Spinnicchio, Donovan A. Trauger, Cindy Tsai, Vincent A. Villani, Charlotte M. Weinstein, Emily M. White, Meghan L. Williams, Eva L. Wolfe

GRADE 10

Sarah E. Baker, Ellen E. Beechey, Taylor R. Bemisderfer, Brooke A. Bergman, Spencer M. Bertok, Brian J. Bixler, Sadie A. Bowman, Justine N. Boyle, Brittany Burns, Luis A. Caba Gonzalez, Wyatt J. Cuculis, Cade M. Curran, Kaitlyn A. DeStefano, Katherine L. Easterday, Lydia J. Fimmano, Jasmine M. Floyd, Nicholas C. Gaito, Christian Gideon, Sarah L. Groetz, Daniel J. Hanuska, Zachary A. Hartman, Allison G. Holt, Anna S. Howie, Sara M. Jackson, Cora R. Jensen, Garrett R. Johnson, Hannah E. Langmead, Alyssa M. Magness, William J. Mathias, Brandon M. McGlynn, Olivia G. McLain, Isabelle M. Myers, Kevin D. Myers, Megan E. Myers, Julianna H. O'Brien, Ethan A. Pickett, Divya L. Rajachandran, Shreya J. Rajachandran, Michael V. Raucci, Nathaniel B. Renner, Jackson G. Rock, Seth M. Schuler, Rebecca L. Schweitzer, Wesley A. Sechrist, Robert E. Shue, Ian M. Smith, Sarah A. Stager, Emma E. Stoolmaker, Julia W. Thornton, John F. Wang, Megan E. White, Benjamin A. Writer, Cambrie E. Wynegar, John R. Zardus, Amy Zhong

GRADE 11

Lyndee J. Anders, Shaleen Arora, Meagan T. Byczynski, Matthew Chen, Audrey E. Copello, Jennifer L. Crumling, Nicole A. Crumling, Alexis M. De Santi, Caroline S. Doll, Elizabeth M. Eckert, Joyce M. Fernandez Rivera, Matthew C. Figdore, Krista M. Flemmens, Taylor L. Forrester, Christie M. Friedrich, Anya M. Grunewald, Julie C. Gunter, Alexis J. Hale, Savanna L. Harrison, Joshua J. Holmes, Bryant K. Holtzapple, Dylanee P. Horn, Josiah D. Ilyes, Hunter A. Jones, Ryan D. Kelly, Kaylee A. Kline, Andrew Kvasnovsky, Christopher B. Le, Molly F. Lohss, Tyler J. Loken, Sarah N. Lynam, Jamille K. Manganti, Emma A. Mason, Carter J. Miller, Kali P. Nyland, Ashley R. Pechinski, Madeline P. Pollak, Madison N. Reed, Collin J. Rehmeyer, Mallory M. Schaffer, Blake A. Sebring, Taylor E. Sharp, Miranda N. Skelley, Hannah E. Stoner, Jacob G. Stoner, Sydney R. Terroso, Emmanuel R. Tomassini, David B. Trimmer, Brianna N. Velez, Skyler N. Wilt, Caroline E. Wolfe, Eliza E. Zapata, Ziyue Zhang

GRADE 12

Rose C. Arbittier, Timothy J. Ashley, Steven J. Astrachan, Chloe R. Berridge, Jordan E. Bertok, Beverly H. Brockway, Rebekah Brown, Gavin L. Carper, Paige J. Childs, Lauren E. Cooksey, Ian G. Coyne, Nicholas J. De Santi, Patrick R. Dunnigan, John M. Easterday, Allison M. Elliot, Abigail R. Fitz, Kayla M. Flemmens, Mariah G. Frey, Angela L. Friedrich, Danielle S. Gemperline, Daniel M. Godstrey, Cade M. Gold, Michael R. Hanuska, Meghan E. Howie, Madisyn L. Johnson, Jackelyn B. Keith, Garrett J. Kerr, Janelle M. Layton, Stephanie L. Leedom, Emma C. Marks, Krystal M. Martin, Anne E. Nelson, Krishna Patel, William H. Reilly, Bryce E. Richard, Morgan E. Rock, Adeline A. Romig, Katelyn E. Salotto, Brianna N. Schunk, Ali R. Shick, Nathan D. Simms, Paulina A. Smolinski, Amy N. Spino, Lucas M. Staub, Katherine Summers, Mackenzie O. Swartz, Lydia M. Trout, Bartosz Urban, Brianna N. Vazquez, Anisha Venkatesh

HONOR ROLL

GRADE 9

Kallie Abramson, Krystal A. Adorno Merced, Haley E. Ahr, Andrea E. Alessi, Brianne R. Alfano, Dennis M. Andrus, Niharika Arora, Charles R. Asah, Michelle M. Asaro, Emma G. Ashlin, Matthew W. Asobayire, Naomi L. Badders, Cole V. Bankert, Kelsie Barber, Paige O. Barlow, Dylan J. Bartol, Catalina F. Baselli, Wesley Bates, Kameron D. Bayman, Aaron M. Beach, Kirsten G. Beckette, Lauren D. Beharry, Chloe E. Berkebile, Brielle N. Berry, JaLynn S. Bethea, Alexandria M. Bielecki, Alec Bogash, Evan E. Bonacquisti, Jamal H. Brandon, Jacob A. Braun, Ryan C. Breighner, Arjae K. Brill, Cailey M. Broseker, Robert L. Brown, Andrew R. Brown, Camden R. Brunell, Travis M. Bubb, Jonathan A. Burns, Madison R. Butler, Y'hoshua R. Caffey, Melody A. Chilcoat, Raymond J. Christas, Mitchell Clapsaddle, Katie A. Clinton, Emma J. Coby, Alianis N. Colon Rios, John M. Conner, Jordan R. Cook, Noah D. Cooke, William M. Cornish, Brandon M. Corwin, McKenna D. Cottrell, Makayla A. Cox, Jayden M. Cramer, Madison T. Criswell, Valarie A. Cruse, Autumn Cunningham, Caroline E. Dallmeyer, Ethan S. de la Garza Marroquin, Ricky L. Dean, Kamryn A. Delaney, Cassidy L. DeLuca, Ayden J. Desenberg, Julia K. Diorio, Abigail R. Dohn, Princeton R. Douglass, Danielle R. Dubois, Michael G. Dugan, Haley M. Dunlap, Hunter M. Eberly, Campbell E. Eckenrode, Sierra Ellis, Jamal S. Evans, Matthew R. Eyler, Edwin E. Filpo Diaz, Michael A. Fisher, Isaiah T. France, Andrew M. Frey, Sadee B. Friedland, Brooklen A. Fuhrman, Kenan M. Fullerton, Caleb Funderburk, Katie L. Fureman, Carly B. Gable, Elias A. Garcia, Tyler N. Gilmore, Emily A. Girouard, Jack A. Glattacker, Piper E. Glattacker, Jeremy D. Gray, Matthew L. Gray, Ashley M. Grim, Geoffrey B. Grim, Zachary K. Grove, Jonathan C. Gutekunst, Julia M. Hagen, Aidan T. Halfpap, Lydia Hamberger, Allison J. Hameier, Jason K. Hampshire, Danielle K. Hardy, Enya C. Harris, Gavin N. Harvey, Megan V. Hastings, Brittany R. Hauri, Alexa N. Haynes, Ashley N. Henry, Faith V. Hickman, Allison M. Hoffman, Jacob R. Hogan, Paige T. Hohman, Sydney A. Hoover, Jonathan D. Hughes, Malachi Hughes, Marissa L. Hunt, Ethan M. Hurlbert, Jordan T. Hyle, Helaina J. Imhoff, Olivia A. Jackson, Tristan M. Jacobs, Kelsey M. Jacobson, Kristina J. Jenkins, Brooke N. Johnson, Alexandra A. Kalligonis, Jonathan C. Kay, Addison E. Keja, Kylie N. Kemp, Abigail W. Kilgore, Lee F. Kling, Franklin A. Klinger, Alexa L. Knaub, Miles G. Koch, Jenna K. Krieger, Ethan A. Kubistek, Ashan M. Kumar, Elizabeth S. Kurian, Keegan Lambertson, Hunter Q. Landis, Nicholas J. Lanza, Cole D. Larson, Hannah E. Larson, Dylan Lawson, Nicodemus Lee, Juliana K. Leppo, Jordan F. Lese, Isaiah A. Lewis, John L. Ligon, Benjamin G. Little, Dalton T. Lowe, Gillian C. Lowe, Carter I. MacDonald, Alissa MacNeal, Hannah M. Major, Michel J. Malda, Destiny A. May, Cruz K. Mead, Taylor L. Meyer, Samantha D. Miller, Trevor M. Miller, Sarah G. Mills, Natasha M. Milner, Madison B. Moore, Hannah C. Moose, Anaiyah M. Morgan, P. Chase Morton, Shania D. Mulder, Connor M. Myers, Nicolette M. Myers, Raven E. Myers, Parker F. Naugle, Paola M. Negron Mejias, Sophia M. Nesbit, Audrey J. Nicholson, Amaya J. Nolet, Alyssa N. Norfolk, Isabella M. Null, Karoline A. Nyland, Justin T. Orosz, Matthew Y. Pak, Samantha I. Palughi, Amaya J. Parker, Sophie E. Parynis, Nolan Paugh, Bennett E. Pitzer, Gabriella K. Pollak, Ioanna A. Polychronis, Kendrick B. Pompey, Macaylie H. Potter, Nylani L. Powell, Mary C. Price, Braedon R. Ranck, Adam B. Ratz, Quinten R. Redelberger, Aaron J. Reisinger, Joshua E. Reyes, Abigail R. Rinehart, Alexander D. Rodski, Brady D. Rohler, Jasmine M. Roman, Robert M. Ross, Brianna M. Rufo, Stephen C. Rufo, Maximos J. Sacarellos, Matthew Salyers, Emily N. Sarro, Sara A. Schmidt, Anna L. Schmit, Emma R. Schmitt, Darren L. Sciortino, Joshua D. Sebastian, Kevin T. Serrano, Anita L. Shaffer, Cole M. Shaffer, Hailey N. Sharp, Megan E. Shears, David W. Shird, Lennon C. Shirey, Justin A. Sindelar, Srishti Singh, Lucas H. Skelley, Briana N. Smeltzer, Cameron T. Smith, Elsie C. Smith, Haley R. Smith, Kaylan M. Smith, Morgan P. Smith, Jan A. Smolinski, Kaitlyn J. Soltysik, Wyatt S. Sourbeer, William J. Spahr, Joshua Stefko, Evan R. Stein, Savannah M. Stenclik, Jordan E. Striebig, Noah M. Strine, Lydia C. Stump, Alison M. Swartz, Tristan N. Swartz, Benja N. Tatafasa, Kathryn S. Tawney, Ryan M. Taylor, Riley D. Tempera, Brianna J. Thompson, Isabel R. Thornley, Christina S. Thornton, Alexander D. Tolerico, Lyndsay R. Torkar, Elizabeth G. Trulli, Cael J. Turnbull, Caitlin A. Turnley, Gabriel L. Tyson, Alexander T. Vaclavik, Nicholas B. Vallari, Jonathan M. Vasold, London C. Walker, Alexander J. Weakland, Eli Z. Weary, Alexis A. West, Alexis N. White, Isaac D. Wilkins, Nzinga-Noni T. Williams, Mackenzie R. Winter, Cameron K. Yinger, Catherine S. Zeranski

GRADE 10

Dylan A. Aegbuniwe, Kennedy A. Akpeneye, Da'trail K. Albert, Kimberly N. Allen, Micah J. Anciso, William J. Anderson, Olivia S. Asplund, Hannah K. Bachism, Brayden E. Bailey, William P. Baird, Rumaysaa O. Balleth, Dakota A. Bateman, Jordann A. Beach, Madison Beard, Samuel R. Berkebile, Karanvir S. Bhangu, Eli A. Bitner, Kayla P. Blake, Briannah C. Blakely, Brooke Bledsoe, Alyssa M. Blouse, Cole D. Brant, Sydney N. Breen Lusen, Claire L. Brenneman, Logan S. Brockway, Calvin D. Brooks, Ryan W. Brown, Sydney E. Brown, Tristan K. Brown, Ashley M. Brubaker, Blake T. Bruner, Zoey T. Bruton, Rachel E. Byerly, Emily M. Byers, Braden J. Caldwell, Jillian P. Campbell, Jessica B. Carper, Christopher O. Castaneda, Gabriel L. Castro, Payton G. Chandler, Marvin S. Chen, Samantha A. Chioda, Madison S. Clapsadle, Richard L. Clark, Brandon D. Conn, Jenna E. Croson, Jared M. Crouse, Ashlyn P. Crumling, Wyatt G. Cunningham, Anthony S. Cuomo, Taire A. Daniel, Dalton J. Daugherty, Garrett A. Davis, Mason P. Davis, Jack P. Deardorff, Sarah V. Deller, Xavier P. Diaz, Yazir S. Dixon, Rebekah E. Dodson, Ryan T. Dodson, Chase A. Donelson, Austin G. Doutrich, Nathan L. Downey, Cara M. Druck, Marlena J. Dunnett, Christian J. Duvall, Mary L. Emami, Faith A. Feeney, Helen R. Ferg, Mason E. Figdore, William J. Fitzgerald, Noah J. Flaharty, Skylar Z. Folk, Gavin R. Franz, Madison C. Freed, Zachary M. Frey, James A. Fuerlinger, Aaron M. Funk, Bryce J. Gable, Michael J. Garcia, Abraham R. Geidel, Weston M. Glusco, Carsyn N. Gold, Robert M. Good, Kelley L. Granholm, Zachary B. Grant, Aaron D. Graser, Evan B. Greenplate, Victoria Gruen, Nathan W. Guess, Eion J. Hackett, Tanner Haines, Kimberly A. Hale, Christine A. Harney, Bailey N. Harrison, Kyle A. Hartman, Rachel L. Heldibridle, Andrew M. Helmer, Katelyn N. Herrin, Shane M. Hobbs, Christopher P. Hoover, Dennis R. Hopper, Sequoia B. Innerst, Caroline R. Jennings, Abby L. Jones, Paige C. Jordan, Destiny Kasten, Gaitlyn X. Key, Cali L. Kiessling, Kyle B. Kline, Alyson R. Klinedinst, Nathaniel W. Kniess, Elyse G. Kohler, Delaney D. Kolb, Malik B. Koroma, Allyson L. Krout, Samantha M. Laughman, Sarah M. Leader, Isaiah J. Leiphart, Olivia G. Leiphart, Nathen R. Lewis, Sarah E. Linthicum, Lauren D. Logan, Amber G. Loken, Anna C. Lower, Alasaro Lucas, Evan M. Lyons-Berry, Stephanie G. Magor, Ryan J. Maitoza, Anthony Manzo, Clay W. Markey, Hannah G. Marshall, Janitha J. Martin, Ryan J. Martin, Chase A. Matthews, Andi N. Mazzarella, Noah McClymont, Abigail L. McDermott, Robert T. Menas, Ryan A. Menchey, Cameron C. Miller, Jonah C. Miller, Jordyn N. Miller, Kyleigh A. Miller, Lily V. Miller, Moriah C. Miller, Braven R. Morris, Ross A. Murog, Wyatt A. Myers, Neeharika Nallapati, Neilly C. Ndjee, Jordan A. Ness, Matthew A. Neuheimer, Aries K. Noel, Sierra Noel, John J. Noone, Mark J. O'Rourke, Lindsay T. O'Rourke, Carlos Ortega, Kelsey N. Oswandel, Riyana A. Owens, Kirsten E. Pace, Megan A. Pace, Noah M. Pak, Andrew J. Parker, Nicholas J. Parker, Noah M. Paup, Kye M. Phennicie, Sydney M. Phillips, Trinity D. Pickle, Miranda C. Pinder, Mason L. Pinkerton, Nicholas J. Polli, Victoria R. Precht, Sara K. Preller, Georgia I. Prindle, Robert G. Pugh, Natali S. Quintana, Gabriella M. Ream, Victoria R. Reever, Rachel L. Rehmeyer, Mia B. Rexroth, Erich L. Rhodes, Khamaul E. Rhone, Alyssa N. Ritz, Noelle M. Roach, Dixie L. Robertson, Kaitlyn E. Rock, Johnathan R. Rodriguez, Kaleigh M. Roehrig, Victoria N. Romero, Mya Ruppert, Lauren E. Russell, Themistokles G. Sacarellos, Natasha E. Sallisky, Jonathan W. Salvatore, Danielle C. Schoeppner, Aaron C. Scofield, Niccolo K. Scrivani, Brandon Secret, Jordan T. Shaffer, Steele G. Shaffer, Christopher D. Shears, Ryan T. Shuey, Austin M. Signor, Olivia G. Sitter, Quinten B. Slyder, Brett C. Smith, Carter T. Smith, Kyle A. Smith, Shane A. Smith, Tyler L. Smith, Hannah P. Snowden-Rothwell, Ryan J. Soltysik, Violet E. Spahr, Kyle L. Spencer, Chad M. Starner, Zachary A. Stauffer, Daniel A. Stayer, Johanna M. Stefko, Conner A. Stevens, Zachary T. Stomberger, Hannah C. Strathmeyer, Ethan G. Strawser, Devon T. Strong, Haley M. Stump, Ethan P. Suchy, Julia L. Sutton, Emily M. Swartz, Keyra N. Swope, Max N. Teyral, Caitlyn M. Thomas, Kaylee S. Thomas, Melanie A. Tracey, Andrew W. Trembly, Trevor N. Trout, Rita F. Tucaho, Caitlin B. Tunno, Maria A. Tyson, Kenneth B. VanDoren, Alexis M. Waltimyer, Benjamin M. Ward, Caitlyn S. Weaver, Sophia L. Weaver, Ana M. Weinfurter, Jenna N. Wellman, Christopher S. Wells, Christian E. Wentz, Steven E. Werner, Jordan E. Widdowson, Brendan M. Willett, Rene M. Williams, Tatianna N. Williams, Laura N. Willis, Adara S. Wilson, Darin R. Wise, Isabella H. Wise, William M. Wise, Korin M. Yanez, Jared E. Ybarra, Alyssa L. Yoder, Dylan T. Zubkousky

GRADE 11

Nnenna N. Abakporo, Quinn A. Adams, Shelby A. Adjei, Noah R. Aldridge, MacKenzie E. Allulis, Carter J. Anstine, Robert A. Augustine, Rachel N. Bacha, Jaron L. Baker, Emma E. Balderson, Alexandru M. Baldwin, Kaitlyn P. Baldwin, Zachary T. Berkley, Dylan J. Billings, Caleb G. Bortner, Julia N. Boyle, Gillian B. Breen, Haley O. Brown, Colin P. Bugbee, Edwin J. Caba Gonzalez, Dillon E. Callahan, Joseph A. Capobianco, Michael A. Carr, Donovan I. Catchings, Cameron A. Cauble, Braiden A. Christie, Sara E. Coghill, Madison Conaway, Aimee L. Conley, Max J. Cooper, Raelene N. Copello, Andrew T. Coughenour, Shalynn S. Daniels, Nathan T. Darr, Brittany L. Davis, Diamond A. Davis, Caspian E. Dean, Rebecca L. Deller, Simon G. Demandante, Zion I. DeVance, Thomas P. Dias, Kathryn E. Doherty, Steven J. Dunczyk, Macauley T. Eckenrode, Matthew E. Eisenhart, Sharon R. Elayan, Tamer A. El-Maghrabi, Riley B. Erb, Colleena M. Ettinger, Lauren A. Eyler, Benjamin C. Ferree, Landon J. Firestone, Shaina M. Folk, Katherine J. Forry, Grace W. Frederick, Kiele S. Fullerton, Savannah M. Garrett, Scott J. Geppi, Natalie L. Gettle, Austin R. Gingerich, Rebecca P. Glusco, Tye A. Golden, Justin A. Gonzales, Lillian E. Gorski, Cameron P. Green, Hanna M. Grove, Alexis C. Hamme, Conner L. Helsel, Kyle V. Hennigan, Anna M. Herr, Ethan S. Hostler, Yvonne D. Jackson, James P. Jacobson, Natalie M. Johns, Hayden M. Jones, Varsha R. Kalakuntla, Madison C. Kelkis, Hayden W. Keller, Joseph M. Kelly, Greyson X. Key, Mackenzie A. King, Danica A. Kline, Duncan T. Kline, Ashley E. Kratz, Alexander R. Kruszynski, Abby J. Kuhn, Jacob M. Kulp, Madeline A. Kunkowski, Michael D. Kyle, Eric Lam, Dakota L. Lauer, Ryan M. Layne, Jack Lehr, Adam J. Lentz, Lilian Liang, Elijah J. Lloyd, Elyse Lower, Gretchen S. Ludwig, Margaret A. Lytle, Anna M. Mabry, Logan A. Maddox, Erica M. Mannino, Thomas I. Markey, Michael D. Martin, Caitlin M. Martinez, Jacob P. Mashuda, Allison M. Matero, Reed W. Mauro, Noah A. McClain, David McClymont, Kaitlyn A. McCulley, Tyee E. McDowell, Jake S. Menchey, Kayli J. Mikita, Aaron D. Miller, Chace J. Miller, Josiah R. Miller, Margaret E. Miller, Raahi M. Modi, Ohanna R. Mohammad, Caleb W. Moxley, Adam M. Mtimet, Seth M. Murphy, Ashley M. Myers, Emily A. Myers, Tyler A. Myers, Anthony J. Nelo, Nathaniel S. Orendorf, Robert K. Owens, Lauren E. Parynis, Daisy J. Perry, Drake H. Pew, Amber N. Place, Nylah K. Powell, Michael-Edward A. Quick, Ethan C. Ratz, Joshua R. Reed, Brice J. Register, Claire E. Reilly, Tessa M. Richard, Evan A. Robinson, Grace J. Rosario, Matthew J. Ross, Lauren N. Rusnak, Natalie S. Salerno, Alexis E. Sammon, Juan A. Sanchez, Omar A. Sanchez, Gianluca Sanzone, Jade A. Schaefer, Drew T. Scott, Andrew J. Secula, Madison R. Sharp, Lindsay B. Sheaffer, Matthew D. Shelly, Michael Shi, Bryce W. Shields, Brianna J. Smith, Samantha R. Smolko, Rebecca K. Snider, Valerie L. Snyder, Yunchul K. Son, Michael B. Sparks, Sabrina M. Stough, Cassandra L. Strayer, Joshua Swanson, Avery B. Terroso, Olivia R. Terroso, Christopher J. Thiess, Meghan C. Thompson, Xyria L. Thompson, Chase G. Traina, Lauren M. Trefethen, Benjamin T. Trulli, James Tsai, Carlos A. Tunstall, Foster R. Van Fleet, Sachin Venkatesh, Irelend A. Viscount, Madison Vitz, Olivia M. VonStein, David L. Wagonheim, Olivia A. Waltemeyer, Kyle A. Watkins, Leslie P. Watkins, Caitlen M. Whitsel, Bryce M. Willett, Brady M. Williams, Taylor N. Williams, Jacob R. Winemiller, Keegan P. Wolf, Jena M. Woods, Bradley D. Yinger.

GRADE 12

Lacey E. Abel, Julian E. Adams, Adetomilola Adebayo, Abby L. Astrachan, Sierra D. Austin, Grace E. Bachism, Landon B. Baer, Charles B. Baker, Mariah L. Barley, Sarah E. Beckman, Liliana S. Bless, Charlotte C. Bonnaire, Lauren D. Brenneman, Christopher G. Brignall, Breanna N. Burn, Makayla A. Campbell, Jeordyn P. Cassidy, Ivy R. Chen, Jacob S. Cherry, Colton Chilcoat, Colton D. Clouse, Austin C. Colton, Heather C. Cook, Lillian R. Cook, Emily L. Corwin, Laura E. D'Ambrogi, Rachael E. Daudelin, Shiane N. Daugherty, Ashley S. Davidson, Rebecca L. Davis, Ian J. Dean, Deanna J. Deimler, Alexandria J. Dellone, Benjamin L. DeStephano, John F. Doherty, Nicholas J. Dolinger, Matthew J. Douden, Cassie L. Dunn, Elita S. Easter, Kacie A. England, Chelsea C. Enwezor, Brianna L. Fitzgibbons, Miranda M. Floyd, Matthew K. Fort, Kyra J. Frock, Dylan J. Fry, Anthony M. Garcia, Giacomo A. Geloso, Joelle M. Gembe, Connor R. Geoghan, Anthony R. Gittins, Tayler N. Glatfelter, Phoebe R. Glattacker, Breanna J. Godfrey, Christopher T. Godfrey, Nicole E. Grim, Bailey D. Groff, Jaime E. Guerrero Puerto, Riley A. Hamberger, Jaelynn M. Harbold, Madeline P. Hartman, Paige E. Hartman, Kyle J. Hastings, Brandon M. Heath, Nathaniel J. Helwig, Jane Hill, Spencer D. Hill, Alexander M. Hollis, Gabrielle M. Houle, Tyler F. Ingoe, Rachel E. Iula, Trevor R. Jackson, Chad I. Jacoby, Jakob D. Jansen, Khalil E. Jansen, Gabrielle N. Jeanmenne, Brandon T. Jensen, Andrew L. Johnson, Michele C. Kamar, Dimitrios N. Kanellakos, Skylar E. Keiser, Gunner X. Key, Alexander G. Kim, Abbie E. Kindig, Mitchell D. Lauer, Evan M. Lentz, Nicholas R. Liegey, Erin M. Livingston, Martina C. LoCricchio, Gerald R. MacDonald, Morgan C. Madanick, Regis C. Maher, Destinee A. Maney, Benjamin J. Markey, John G. Marks, Nancy M. Marston, Conner D. McCabe, Tyler J. McCabe, Michael J. McKinney, Jawaun Z. McMillan, Alisha M. Miller, Drew M. Mills, Eric M. Morrison, David B. Morton, Tessa M. Myers, Brandon S. Nadeau, Robert G. Nagy, Sydney A. Nash, Carrie L. Naylor, Leila C. Ndebi, Isabella M. Nelson, Maggie J. Noll, Camerin H. Norfleet, Kacey B. Oberlander, Caitlyn J. Parker, Lauren D. Paules, Sasawat Phamornphol, Jaron D. Picking, Morgan E. Rexroth, Brian W. Reynolds, Nicholas J. Reynolds, Sarah D. Ribblett, Myles J. Richardson, Brianna M. Robinson, Summer E. Robinson, Elliot C. Rosario, Sakari A. Saarinen, Kiajah N. Salisbury, Gina R. Santilli, Christina A. Sartalis, Carly E. Sautter, Kyle B. Schimmel, Courtney E. Schmidt, Betty A. Schuebel, Benjamin B. Scofield, Dante M. Scrivani, Matthew W. Setzer, Kyrsten A. Shearer, Jacqueline R. Shrader, Rachel K. Silberstein, Jacob F. Sindelar, Kalyn R. Sleeger, Aidan R. Smith, Cody B. Somerville, Eric L. Spahr, Kalen F. Spencer, Lena A. Stockhammer, Avery J. Strayer, Hannah Stum, Nathan M. Swartz, Cierra Terrizzi, Jared M. Tessen, Colton Z. Thomas, Marquis Q. Thomas, Justin R. Tracy, Stephen J. Trauffer, Matthew J. Trepanier, Mark A. Turek, Damian R. Tyson, Melody Unger, Sarah A. Waclo, Joseph B. Wagner, Rebecca E. Walls, Aaron C. Ward, Shannon M. Weaver, Madeline C. Wentz, Brandon M. White, Zoe A. Whye, Keyana D. Williams, Rhiana F. Williams-Perez, Rachael C. Willis, Julianna M. Winters, Paulina B. Wittmann, William S. Wyatt, Caylin R. Younts, Megan E. Zinn, Taylor N. Zubkousky

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/news/local/community/honor-rolls/2015/11/19/dallastown-area-high-school-honor-rolls-mp1-2015-16/76038132/