LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

District Judge Dwayne A. Dubs' office covers Hanover.

Tristen S. Heston: New Oxford; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Matthew L. Brady: Hanover; retail theft, conspiracy-retail theft, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Brittany R. Stedding: Hanover; retail theft; waived to court.

John A. Hess: Spring Grove; retail theft, criminal mischief; waived to court.

Dustin M. Benner: Hanover; simple assault, terroristic threats, harassment; waived to court.

Rogelio Martinez: New Oxford; criminal mischief; held for court.

Robert L. Ridgely: Westminster, Md.; theft of leased property; waived to court.

Chanler L. Kinard: Hanover; possession with intent to deliver; waived to court.

Eric E. Rowe: Hanover; disorderly conduct; waived to court.

Devon D. Wright: Spring Grove; simple assault, harassment; held for court.

Lorrelei T. Bainbridge: Hanover; harassment; held for court.

Michele L. Warren: Hanover; retail theft; waived to court.

Dennis J. Altland: Hanover; DUI and other related charges; waived to court.

William J. Taggart: Thomasville; DUI and other related charges; waived to court.

Pamela D. Shanebrook: New Oxford; DUI and other related charges; waived to court.

Dennis L. Seeley Jr.: Hanover; DUI and other related charges; waived to court.

Jesse A. Winand: Thomasville; DUI and other related charges; waived to court.

Jacob T. Harrison: Sykesville, Md.; DUI and other related charges; waived to court.

Brian J. Davis: Hanover; DUI and other related charges; waived to court.

Brian P. Lynch: Fayettville, Pa.; DUI and other related charges; waived to court.

Crystal G. Kingan: Westminster, Md.; DUI and other related charges; waived to court.

David L. Zepp: Littlestown; DUI and other related charges; held for court.

Miguel A. Aguilar Urbina: Gettysburg; DUI and other related charges; held for court.

District Judge Scott E. Laird's office covers York Township, Dallastown and Yoe.

Michael Cox: 491 Madison Ave., York; possession of a controlled substance, possession of a small amount of marijuana, possession of drug paraphernalia, public drunkenness; waived to court.

Jennifer Haga: 167 Linden Ave., Apt. C, Red Lion; DUI-controlled substance-impaired ability, DUI-combination of alcohol and drugs, driving under suspension; waived to court.

Ericka Biggs: 718 S. Manor St., York; theft of leased property, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Jasmine Myers: 428 E. Main St., Apt. 3, Dallastown; interference with custody of children, endangering welfare of children; waived to court.

Sarah Glendye: 151 Oak Ridge Lane, Dallastown; DUI-general impairment, DUI-highest rate of alcohol, drive at safe speeds, follow too closely; waived to court.

Kelsey Mock: 210 Landing Circle, Mountville; DUI-general impairment, DUI-highest rate of alcohol, restrictions on alcoholic beverages; waived to court.

Mason Ulrich: 148 Lexington Road, York; DUI-controlled substance-impaired ability, DUI-controlled substance-Schedule 1, careless driving; waived to court.

Clinton Hilt: 7506 Rippling Run Road, Felton; DUI-general impairment, DUI-highest rate of alcohol; waived to court.

Philip Paules Jr.: 2623 Meadowview Drive, York; DUI-general impairment, drive under suspension-DUI related, DUI-highest rate of alcohol, DUI-controlled substance-Schedule 1, DUI-controlled substance-Metabolite, DUI-controlled substance-impaired ability, DUI-combination of alcohol and drugs; waived to court.

Travis Rudacille: 75 Fox Run Drive, York; possession of child pornography; waived to court.

Terese Smith: 4306 Zeiglers Church Road, Seven Valleys; DUI (2 counts), driving on roadways laned for traffic, depositing waste upon highway; waived to court.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/news/crime/2015/04/28/crime-watch-april-28-2015/73369312/