LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Alexis Ann Webb and Justin Andrew Thomas: of Fawn Grove and York.

Shawn Michael Brady and Krista Marie Tiedeken: both of York.

Randel Lynn Doyle Jr. and Alicia Renee Trible: both of Dillsburg.

Matthew Donald Minnich and Ashlee Nicole Green: both of Windsor Mill, MD.

Kristine Marie Quinn and Paul Emmanuel Smith: both of Spring Grove.

Ryan Christopher Hershey and Katie Marie May: both of Dover.

Joshua Allen Harget and Danielle Nicole Aikins: of Spring Grove and Seven Valleys.

Jennifer Eleanor Mack and Shane Michael Waters: of York and Henrico, VA.

Vanessa Aguilar Gutierrez and Javier Elias Bernabe: both of York.

Justin Kenneth Sevik and Angela Lynn Lutter: both of Baltimore, MD.

Ashley Leona Kuntz and Paul Anthony Mixell Jr.: both of York.

Jennifer Bridget Winton and Christopher John Ostrander Jr.: both of York.

Georgina Margarita Barrera Soriano and Roberto Elias Molina: both of York.

Lisa Lynne Gatling and Wilber Nick Franklin: both of Seven Valleys.

Michele Lynne Warner and Aiden Thomas Soroko: both of York.

David Jennings Brian Lenz and Paula Marie McQuiston: both of Dallastown.

Katie Love Delaney and Douglas Robert Hammond: both of York.

Freeman Eugene King III and Rebekah Florence Mummert: both of Beckley, WV.

Brooke Nicole Deamer and Brady Lee Mai: both of Hanover.

David Bryan Trageser and Michelle Lynn Shaffer: both of Spring Grove.

Kenneth Gene Coolbaugh II and Megan Elizabeth Lister: both of Glen Burnie, MD.

John Howard MacDonald and Kristin Renay Woodard: both of Aldie, VA.

Zachary William Zortman and Anne Patricia McGlynn: both of York.

Jon Forest Kemmer and Lauren Diane Magalski: of Shippenville, PA, and Spring Grove.

Nathaniel Jared Gunnet and Haley Alyssa Krebs: both of York.

Matthew Anthony Shumiloff and Jennifer Anne Dulski: both of Canonsburg, PA.

Susan Lindahl Brittain and Kenneth John McDonald: both of New Freedom.

Edward Alexander Gilbert and Brittany Mae Weckesser: both of Hanover.

Edward Lee Gaunt and Marjorie Carrol Gibson: both of Stewartstown.

Brandon Nicholas Goodspeed and Lindsey Nicole Woodward: both of Hanover.

Megan Elizabeth Kerr and Andrew Jason Ring: both of York.

Kevin Michael Chelland and Chloe Janel Rohrbaugh: both of Hanover.

Chance Maxwell Petry and Kelcie Briann Contres: both of York.

Lonnie Alan Leber Jr. and Cortney Renee Bowles: both of Seven Valleys.

Adam David Shaffer and Jodi Lynn Staub: both of Dillsburg.

Eric Scott Miller and Jessica Lynn Smith: both of York.

Lystra Leann Kiser and Anthony Joseph Constance: of Baltimore, MD, and Mount Wolf.

Larissa Lynn Laughman and Daniel Stephen Kohr: both of York.

Kyle Dane Davies and Katlyn Marie Chapman: both of York.

Thi Boi Phung and Eric Helin Zou: both of York.

Andrea Lynn Swope and Troy Eugene Grissinger Jr.: both of Dover.

George David Mack and Marion Jean Sparzak: both of Stewartstown.

Jennifer Lynn Eichhorn and Scott Erik Baldwin: both of Hanover.

Scott Alexander Bowman and Sarah Caitlin Stroh: both of York.

Andrew James Hill and Deborah Sheila Messerly: both of Shrewsbury.

Benuel Fisher Glick and Sallie Fisher Stoltzfus: of Quarryville, PA, and Delta.

Pierre Hercule Salomon and Mirlande Marie Fortune: both of York.

Roberto Lee Santiago and Kandice Sue March: both of Spring Grove.

Donesian Jermaine Smikle and Natalie Tashani Mckenzie: both of York.

William Joseph Diaz Jr. and Olena Kryvohuz: both of Delta.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2017/11/03/marriage-licenses-oct/107297646/