LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Russell Raymond Trautner and Ariel Alexandra Uhlig: both of Red Lion.

William Kyle Sauer and Danielle Christine Scruggs: both of Dover.

April Lynn Clayman and Kevin Glenn Hummell: both of York.

Heriberto Castillo and Tanikkhah Mercedes Perez: both of York.

Samuel Gordon Schroeder and Felicia Louise Chalfant: both of Red Lion.

Shawn Justin Lippy and Tara Nicole Abeyta: both of Hanover.

Christopher Steven Sokalski and Julie Lynn Boblits: of New Freedom and Stewartstown.

Brandy Nicohle Abel and Charles William Schulze III: both of Spring Grove.

Rachel Alexis Keefer and Chad Elerey Johnson: both of Hanover.

Brianna Lynn Schraeder and Hayden Michael Yerashunas: both of Baltimore, MD.

Crystal Lynn Zimmerman and Michael Dee Windsor: both of Mount Wolf.

Stephanie Nicole Lawrence and Zackery Paul Slonaker: both of York.

Blake Lindsay Miller and Matthew Kent Findley: both of Dillsburg.

Lewis John Bievenour and Lia Theresa Didio: both of York.

Daniel Ray Snyder and Kimberly Renee Bunting: of York and Gap, PA.

Alberto Alexander Pared and Marlene Mercado: both of York.

Sequoia Shiann Seiler and Jonathan Roy Miller: both of Manchester.

Michael Esmond Reynolds and Christina Marie Fritz: both of York.

Keith Ronald Brown and Jane Louise Miller: both of York.

Tara Nicole Setzer and Jerome Robert Weigel: both of York Haven.

Maria De Los Angeles Badia and Jose Martin Valdez Guzman: both of York.

Goran Jankov and Joyce Patrice Shontel Gilmore-Jones: both of Verona, PA.

Charles Eugene Raynor Repko and Sara Lynn Ventura: both of Middle River, MD.

Andrew James Bowie and Emilie Margaret ODonnoghue: both of Manchester, MD.

David James Myers and Sarah Marie Bolton: both of Lewisberry.

Nathaniel Noah David Trout and Devon Rose Leiphart: both of Dallastown.

Rodney Lee Clinton and Charles Edward Stubbs: both of Manchester.

Gregory Allen Weichert and Jennifer Courtney Ayers: both of York.

Christopher Michael Nuzum and Sarah Ida Goldy-Brown: of York and Zionsville, Pa.

Hector Fernando Castro Padro and Camily Zoe Ortiz Robles: both of York.

Matthew S. Eberly and Erin Heather Luvito: both of Wrightsville.

John Henry Keesey and Josephine Rosa Baum: both of Red Lion.

Aaron Francis Baugher and Kelly Elizabeth Waterman: both of Hanover.

Benjamin Dean Thomas and Tessa Lynn Smith: both of Parkton, MD.

Dwayne Michael Hartman and Ashley Jo Swartz: both of York.

Jeremy Michael Lowe and Nerrissa Ann Welty: both of York.

Carl Michael Milligan Jr. and Holly Jean Brigman: both of York.

Cameron Allen Topper and Alexandra Marie Ziegler: both of Hanover.

Adlin Judith De Jesus Solis and Ana Rosa Castillo Nieves: both of York.

Corbin Daniel Dorer and Jade Catherine Nunn: of Delta and York.

Matthew Daniel Sharwarko and Elizabeth Brooke Weiser: both of Mechanicsburg.

Michael Robert Bassett and Jovelyn Catagasan Guindolman: both of York.

Mubeen Shahid and Tori Ann MacDougall: both of Wellsville.

Michael Bryan Channell and Josie Rain Ferguson: both of York.

Sara Jeanne Brown and Luis Diego Montoya Ramirez: both of Camp Hill.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2017/10/27/marriage-licenses-oct/107059656/