LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Logan Katherine Shillito and Jonathan Lamont Kane: of York and Yuma, AZ.

Lauren Elizabeth Melvin and Kyle Joseph Conley: both of York.

Christopher Allen Moats and Chelsy Kathryn Farmer: both of Red Lion.

Randy Dale Jenkins and Laura Claire Wentz: of East Berlin and York.

Brian Mason Dolly and Rebecca Ann Bowen Stoecker: of Parkton, MD, and White Hall, MD.

Damian Francis Moran and Sarah Anne Kovach: both of Hanover.

Eric Mark Steingesser and Sara Jane Dellarose: both of Parkville, MD.

Danielle Bailey Saneman and Jacob William Sayler: both of White Hall, MD.

Theodore Eric Hickman and Amanda Beverly Troxel: both of Red Lion.

Raymond Scott Sibley and Lisa Michelle Kibler: both of Dillsburg.

Sierra Lynne Stabley and Adam John Schreiber: both of York.

Kayla Marie Snyder and Kyle Michael Wagman: both of York.

Nelson Lee Miller and Tashia Nicole Lehigh: of Spring Grove and East Berlin.

Mark William Grieco and Ashley Michele Olson: both of Baltimore, MD.

Paige Victoria Valentin and Hector Rafael Morales: both of York.

Lorie Ann Shuey and Raymond Joseph Seifert Jr.: both of Red Lion.

Tracy Jo Pratt and Jeffery Michael Reitz: both of York.

Aimee Elizabeth Mickey and Paige Nicole Mickey: both of York.

Eric Rodgers Pierce and Kerry Rebecca Charlesworth: both of York.

Harry Franklin Menges III and Laura Donnette Cheek: both of York.

Zachary Scott Shuff and Jill Ashley Landis: both of York.

Jenna Marie Lingle and Jonathan Kaiser: of York and New Freedom.

Anthony Alfonso Ferro and Sydney Jo Parks: both of York.

Colby Preston Wiesman and Emily Christine Falk: both of Wrightsville.

Shane Austin Eckert and Tawny Renee Zirkle: both of Thomasville.

Julia Adele Peter and Evan Jacobson Thayer: of New Holland, PA, and Bel Air, MD.

Lindsey Ann Campbell and Michael Allen Nalls: of Wrightsville and Airville.

James Wilson Sturgis Jr. and Lawanda Gail Arnold: both of Red Lion.

Roy Dewey Knupp Jr. and Suzanne Christine Howe: both of Dillsburg.

David John Houck and Alyssa Grace Lage: of Harrisburg and Red Lion.

Daniel Craig Baumes and Rebecca Lynn Baker: both of Dover.

Laura Elizabeth Kellerman and Matthew Michael Hemler: both of Mount Wolf.

Dane Anthony Kikola and Erika Brooke Crites: both of York.

Darren Arnold Tucker and Whitney Beth Metzler: both of York.

Christopher Andrew Gray and Kristina Marie Stevenson: both of Manchester.

Michael Donald Laucks and Susan Lindstrom: both of Red Lion.

Ginia Monique Moorehead and Maurice Lewis Bishop III: both of Red Lion.

Lorenzo Antonio Solis Mendoza and Yarey Gonzalez Lopez: both of York.

Aaron Scot Brown and Tara Lynne Robinson: both of Red Lion.

Emily Michelle Raver and Joshua Anthony Reininger: of Upperco, MD, and Parkton, MD.

Donald Wesley Fuqua and Suzanne Lynn Coomes: both of Felton.

Orvington Neal Jr. and Alaina Michelle Thai: both of York.

Christopher John Becker and Lauren Michele Wingeart: both of Jarrettsville, MD.

Joshua Daniel Brunner and Lauren Michelle Fahs: both of York.

Victoria Rose Fahringer and Andrew Csuri: both of York.

Michael David Duffy and Christine Marie Solomon: both of Wrightsville.

David Randall Ellis and Jennifer Lee Shenberger: both of Stewartstown.

William Edward Fritz Jr. and Karen Michelle Zujkowski: both of York.

Jesse Beiler Riehl and Rebecca Beiler Beiler: of Peach Bottom and Airville.

Levi Smucker Stoltzfus and Barbara Stoltzfus Miller: of Airville and Bird in Hand, PA.

Craig Lamar Smith and Anita Denise Byers: both of Jacobus.

Cody Aaron Mohar and Cassidy Louise Shearer: both of Dallastown.

Ricardo Maldonado Jr. and Karen Marie Marquez Sierra: both of York.

Roy Thomas Weaver Jr. and Hien Thi Mong Huynh: both of Wrightsville.

James Alexander Buraczynski II and Alexandra Grace Mitchell: both of York.

Dylon Edward Munchel and Jamie Renee Tompkins: of Red Lion and Brogue.

Edward Soleliac Horn III and Kelly Rae London: both of Baltimore, MD.

Justin John Dempsey and Alexis Donay Wheeler: both of Windsor.

Gary Francis Baer and Heather Ann Buono: both of Dallastown.

Diogenes Mezquita Rodriguez and Yudy Bernard: both of Philadelphia.

Ernest Joel Speck and Natilie Ruth Land: of Dallastown and Red Lion.

Lance Levi Shannon and Shelly Shauntae Beck: both of Columbia, PA.

Edgar Eduardo Velasco Tejeda and Marissa Lauren Perez: both of Spring Grove.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2017/10/27/marriage-licenses-oct/107059498/