LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Eric Darwin Kirkland and Shirley Ann Woodyard: both of York.

Nicholas Ryan Schaefer and Samantha Elizabeth Combs: both of Odenton, MD.

Madison Alia Firestone and Thomas Michael McCarron: both of Dover.

Jessica Dawn Vehar and Phuong The Dang: both of York.

Mariah Lynn Robertson and Samuel Owen Comly: of Hanover and Littlestown.

Shania Lynn Womer and Dustin Hunter Merovich: both of Wellsville.

Anna Claire Duranske and Travis Michael Over: both of Jarrettsville, MD.

Leslie Ann Wertman and Joshua Paul Friedman: both of Hanover.

Juliana Lee Hartman and Gary Eugene Claypoole Jr.: both of Abbottstown.

Andrea Lanae Tombesi and Andrew William Rudisill: both of York.

Emma Katherine Hartman and Bryant Dakoda Baxter: both of Salt Lake City, Utah.

Marc Edward Bender and Christine Lynn Altland: both of Dillsburg.

Yesika Nayeli Sanchez and Jorge Tiul Coc: both of Manchester.

Michael Preston Reilly and Cindy Lynn Hively: both of York.

Justin Scott Smith and Aimee Rebekah Tome: of Billings, MT, and York.

Elena Maria Bair and Steven John Patton: of Wrightsville and Upper Darby, PA.

Tammy Sue Hersey and William Charles English Jr.: both of Hanover.

Erin Nicole Anstine and Jason Allen McDaniel: both of York.

Aaron Joseph Sowers and Alyssa Maria Harris: of York and Red Lion.

Joan Marie Taylor and David Gordon Lawrence Wolf: both of York.

Kasey Neil Wood and Brooke Victoria Sailhamer: both of York Haven.

Alexander Vaughn Krynock and Erin Denise Levine: both of York.

Addam Charles Joseph Tyler and Mariah Caitlyn Klank: both of Hellam.

Malisa Mae Elicker and Robert Cletus Trimmer: both of Lewisberry.

Daniel Patrick Lovell and Rachel Lynn Dutterer: both of Hanover.

Amber Dawn Duh and Phillip Raymond Rittenhouse Jr.: of Dallastown and York.

Nelson Cesareo Soto and Airen Skye Fink: both of Hellam.

Matthew George Stack and Amy Lynn Walker: both of Hanover.

James William Tyson and Kendall Covino: both of York.

Victor Abraham Bernard II and Jimary Judith Rivera Maldonado: both of Spring Grove.

Steven James Rivenburgh and Brianna Nicole Velez: both of York.

Jordan Xavier Martin and Shari Swift: both of Glen Rock.

Jeremy Ray Axe and Niki Marie Poe: both of York.

Jameson Isaiah Pinci and Sara Marie Pagze: of York Haven and Etters.

Brant Aaron Maruski and Stephanie Marie Alger: both of York.

Anthony Jose Cabezas Villanueva and Vanessa Jaqueline McFall Huskey: both of Dover.

Elly Mae Stough and Robert Daniel-Lewis Kennedy: of Wrightsville and Delta.

Aaron Jacob Smith and Raychel Ann Schaeffer: of Dallastown and York.

Gabrial Zachariah Thoman and Emily Marie Skelly: both of Spring Grove.

William Hunter Armstrong and April Marie McAlicher: both of Brogue.

Steven Robert Lightner and Michael Eugene Sommer: both of Stewartstown.

William Eric Radle and Janette Marie Radle: both of Mount Wolf.

Matthew William Berchtold and Magdelena Rose McGee: both of York.

Benjamin Joseph Soulier and Hope Elizabeth Schroll: both of New Cumberland.

Jose Antonio Toro and Ovidia Mantilla: both of Wrightsville.

Dakota Michael Wagner and Haley Renee Neiman: both of York.

William Richard Robinson and Jill Ann McCoy: both of Red Lion.

Michael Thomas Whiteleather and Sabrina Renee Denson: both of Baltimore, MD.

Barry Sean McCann and Kristin Anne Dieter: of New Freedom and Glen Rock.

Eric James Leckrone and Melissa Rae Seablom: both of York.

Timothy Todd Markle Jr. and Tiana Justine Hoff: both of York.

Dustin Clair Miller and Jessica Mae Fasick: both of York.

Lee Alan Kinard and Amanda Nicole Dutton: both of York.

William Gomez and Carrie Ortiz: both of Dillsburg.

Jordan Lane Miller and Ingrid Yaneth Hernandez Canas: of Wayne, PA, and Dillsburg.

Adam Russell Bindernagel and Stacy Ann Tomazic: both of Laurel, MD.

Alexa Rene' Petroski and Damien Shawn Wobig: both of York.

Steven Michael Sier and Kandace Burshia Johnson: both of York.

Kayla Marie Trimble and Richard Ashby Gott II: both of Nottingham, MD.

James Howard Brown Jr. and Iesha Denise Barnes: both of York.

Jesus Joe Bennie Ayala and Liquitta Faith Powell: both of York.

Gary Andrew Misiti Jr. and Amanda Marie Poindexter: both of Etters.

Justin Miguel Ramos-Doty and Alyson Leanne Taylor: both of Hellam.

Steven Keith Gill Sr. and Evelyn Jeanne Czarnecki: both of Stewartstown.

Jacquelyn Nicole Gutierrez and Ramos Chachou Pointe Jour: of Hanover and York.

Daniel Reyes Gallegos and Dannyshka Taina Figueroa Bermudez: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2017/10/25/marriage-licenses-oct-4-10/106991222/