LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Jeffrey Richard Gochoco and Doris Marie Manning: both of York.

Shawn Michael Conway and Janeen Nicole Shober: both of York.

Amanda Michelle Delridge and Erik James Leckrone: both of York.

Elizabeth Lee Verbitsky and Daniel John Diprima: both of Wellsville.

Amanda Evalyn Green and Andrew Thomas Barclay: both of Red Lion.

Royce Derek Wagner and Courtney Joelene Guyer: both of Hampstead, MD.

Sandy Ann Sharkey and Marsha Lyne McFall: both of Red Lion.

Morgan Ashley Hass and Edwin Paul Karr III: of Fawn Grove and White Hall, MD.

Casey Jo Englert and Thomas Carl Nixon: both of York.

Kristi Nicole Love and John Adam Baublitz II: both of Red Lion.

Victoria Marie Sciangula and Jeremy Edward Hamm: both of Dover.

Abigail Leeann Jones and Tyler Michael Gotwalt: of Spring Grove and East Berlin.

Craig Michael Ilgenfritz and Hope Denise Stickle: both of York.

James Butler Dolan and Jennilee Michelle Kemling: both of York.

Ross Cameron Kay and Amanda Nichole Michels: both of York.

Stephen Douglas Yohe and Amber Marie McCaa: both of Dover.

Zechariah C. Rhoads and Chelsea Renee Grove: both of York.

Zechariah Luke Knaub and Bridget Colleen Anderson: both of Red Lion.

Nicole Elizabeth Preston and Jesse Thomas Lampel: both of Hanover.

Ryan Clayton Bell and Lacey Dawn Garner: both of Red Lion.

Tyler Michael Moland and Miranda Ruth Shandy: of York and Bowie, MD.

Michael Ernest Lora and Annemarie Sorice Webb: both of Etters.

Michael James Ferguson Jr. and Kylie Alyssa Rankin: both of Jacobus.

Bruce James Cunningham and Ashley Renee' March: both of Yoe.

Douglas Blair Will and Abbie Christine Kennedy: both of Westminster, MD.

Andrew John Marshall and Danielle Nichole Beck: both of Etters.

Jeffrey David Selby and Angela Mary Witmoyer: both of Hanover.

Micheal Lee Root and Sara Marie Toven: both of York.

Lee Anthony Day and Dawn Renae Daugherty: both of York.

Elizabeth Ann Martin and Christopher Carroll Potter: both of Spring Grove.

Julio Cesar Medrano Galan and Aleyina Lurdes Rivera: both of York.

David James Bernhardt and Beth Marie Millard: both of Hanover.

Wayne Eugene Forry and Jeannette Mae Thomas: both of Codorus.

William Scott Sheriff and Kimberly Ann Evans: both of York.

Joseph Timothy Ruby and Nichole Lynn Brownawell: both of York.

Charles Van Collier Sr. and Debora Jean Wolfe: both of Gettysburg.

Dana Jewel Gause and Garrett Brice Valentine: both of Dover.

John Curtis Krone Jr. and Karen Ann Matthews: of Glen Rock and Jacobus.

Michael Francis Sperring and Leah Esther Nieliwocki: both of York.

Frank Louis Quintin Jr. and Erica Michelle Butler: both of York.

Jose Carlos Rivera Hidalgo and Yulianny Valeriano Lopez: both of York.

Jonathan Worthington Alvey and Erin Michele Knisely: both of Aldie, VA.

Julie Nicole Kearns and Nathan Thomas Grayuski: both of Baltimore, MD.

Ryan Dennis White and Stacey Marie Quinlisk: both of York.

Nicole Angelica Lauren Klein and Angela Nichole Nudge: both of Dallastown.

Fred C. Vitale and Margaret Josephine Sciortino: both of York.

Tyler William Vance and Katelin Joyce Hanna: both of Hyattsville, MD.

Daniel Charles Hunker Sr. and Margaret Terese Mangold: both of Hanover.

Jeremy Alan Krieger and Angela Gail Mackey: of East Berlin and Dillsburg.

Ashley Schaefer Wolfe and Zachary Scott Barcikowski: of Silver Spring, MD, and Stewartstown.

Jason Patrick Taylor and Courtney Ann Nicholas: both of York.

Michael Eugene Ellis Jr. and Tanya Jeanne Gardner: both of Dallastown.

Kyle Michael Shultz and Jessika Lynn Warner: both of York.

Brandon Tyler Weltmer and Samantha Renae McBride: both of York Haven.

Amanda Kristen McCall and James Earl Frederickson: both of Arlington, VA.

Andrew John Webster and Kimberly Morgan Crist: both of Red Lion.

Efrain Richard Ruiz and Nyra Yvonne Lykins: both of Lewisberry.

Matthew Eric Boyer and Elizabeth Marie Thomas: both of Midland, Texas.

Randy Eugene Young Jr. and Kayla Cathleen Kennedy: both of York.

Sebastian Norman Dick and Kristen Lee Mezger: both of Stewartstown.

Joshua Scott Luckenbaugh and Kaitlin Paige Barbato: both of York.

Sawyer Finley Obradovic and Michelle Frances Iwancio: both of Hanover.

Chad Leroy Rivera and Yanellie Medina-Marrero: both of York.

Logan Robert Merkert and Heather Ann Eisenhart: both of Spring Grove.

Dale Eugene Wonder and Lenora Covington: both of Hanover.

Christopher James Holmberg and Jewel Marie Joyner: both of Hanover.

Ryan Scott Sanders and Angela Elaine Brady: of York and Nottingham, PA.

Tyler James Witmer and Zena Loraine Toomey: of Red Lion and York.

William Hall Stepp and Bevin Elizabeth Reiley: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2017/10/16/marriage-licenses-sept/106704030/