LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

John Hollis Sawtelle and Deirdre Christl Daur: both of Los Gatos, CA.

Jarrod Michael Haar and Alexis Lynn Gable: both of Red Lion.

Emily Lynn Trumbull and Edward Harvey Starr: both of York.

Brent Allen Wildasin and Mollie Erin Shannon: both of Hanover.

Marilyn Alexandria Monkowski and Branden Lee Toomey: both of Virginia Beach, VA.

Alex Anthony Cohick and Alicia Ann Heilman: both of New Cumberland.

William Joseph Evert and Sarina Anne Shorey: of East Berlin and Mechanicsburg.

Benjamin David Glotfelty and Courtney Elizabeth McConnell: both of Red Lion.

Samantha Lisette Everhart and Matthew John Sandy: both of York.

Erik Leigh Segasser and Christine Elizabeth Plantholt: both of Towson, MD.

Karen Gail Oshea and Roy Lars Clevenstine: both of York.

Alexandrea Charmae Noll-Combs and Tucker Lee McKenna: both of Etters.

Kristopher Corey Kerr and Amanda Leigh Yarnall: of Elkton, MD, and Middletown, DE.

Becky Lynn Prise and Robert Walter Weimer II: both of Hanover.

Edward Joseph Rehm Jr. and Heather Ann Husband: both of York.

Christopher Paul Farrell and Christina Marie Sneeringer: both of Red Lion.

Jeremy William Rennicks and Alyssa Sue Ammerman: both of Felton.

Mercy Rebekah Gonzalez and Alexander Christopher Sheely: both of Etters.

Misty Rose Harris and Alexander Ericsen Nielsen: both of Alexandria, VA.

Kevin Lee Hubley and Lena Marie Klinedinst: both of Spring Grove.

Steven Charles Williquette and Robin Rochelle Poteet: both of Hanover.

Abigail Rose Hagee and Thomas Michael Nace: of Shrewsbury and New Freedom.

Joel Bernard and Janet Emily Cabbell: both of Red Lion.

Kellee Sebastian Rogers and Matthew Thomas Mackley: both of Waynesboro, PA.

James Melvin Thompson III and Donna J M Shearer: both of Elizabethtown, PA.

Samantha Marie Johnson and Zachary Scott Lantz: both of Hellam, PA.

Dennis Andrew Clark and Brittney Allison Leonard: both of York.

Sarah Elaine Bowman and Ryan Patrick Hoover: both of Dillsburg.

Mark Daniel Martin Jr. and Kristin Nicole Adams: both of Winter Haven, FL.

Jared Michael Bailey and Brianna Nicole Schaeffer: both of Red Lion.

Autumn Lynn McCoy and Jason Scott Garvey: both of Windsor.

Daniel John Price and Lisa Mae Mann: both of York.

Hector Luis Reyes Rivera and Aida Ivette Santos: both of York.

Benjamin Michael Smith and Shawn Nicole Becker: both of Dover.

Thomas Henry Eberly and Kimberly Mae Lowery: of Etters and New Cumberland.

Christopher Michael Hostetter and Shannon Eric Edleblute: both of Dover.

Johan Cruz Perez and Nathalia Baldera Rosario: both of York.

Kyle Ian Montgomery and Nicole Elizabeth Rosengrant: both of York.

John David Boerner and Jessica Renee Nace: of Manchester, MD, and Spring Grove.

David Ruiz Jr. and Misty Lynn Santana: both of York.

Nicholas Dean Blakney and Chelsea Rene Talbot: both of Fawn Grove.

John Randall Mylin and Jodie Christen Wise: both of York.

Coltlin James Klinefelter and Amanda Lynn Reinhardt: both of York Haven.

Melanie Lynn Jackson and Andreas Christopher Proepper: both of Glen Rock.

Wesley Allen Slaybaugh and Jennifer Marlene Howes: both of Spring Grove.

Alec Michael Raffensberger and Erika Danielle Lumm: both of York.

Corey Steven Bain Jr. and Larissa Anne Gentzler: both of Lewisberry.

Christopher Allen Brady and Amber Leigh Simpson: both of Hanover.

Zakary Nikolas Wolpert and Danielle Sue Shapiro: both of York.

Robert Nield Smith Jr. and Patricia Lorraine Keene: of Glen Rock and Baltimore, MD.

Gregory Michael Mitzel Jr. and Rachael Leann Dorothea Bowman: both of Seven Valleys.

Douglas Lee Baughman Jr. and Laura Lynn Conway: both of Windsor.

Richard Shane Stevens and Allyson Marie Schott: both of Felton.

Lisa Marie MacDougall and James Warren Reynolds: of Dillsburg and York.

Richard Thomas Cooney and Patricia Ann Slow: of Harrisburg and Wrightsville.

Kevin Eugene Wilson and Christina Marie Horn: both of Hanover.

Benjamin Rooker Moline and Michele Lynn Koller: both of York.

Ashley Ann Grupp and Vaughn Matthew Crouse: both of York.

Joshua Matthias Sheets and Tianna Angela King: both of York.

Kyle Douglas Markley and Amelia Rebecca Kline Heck: both of York.

Dustin Dennis Miller and Maria Lynn Kostura: both of York.

David Paul Lingeman and Allison Erwin Piedmonte: both of Catonsville, MD.

Gregory Rochell Caudill II and April Lynn Yohe: both of Thomasville.

Andrew Philip Deleon and Megan Lynn Pollak: of Grayslake, IL, and Johnstown, NY.

Michael Edward Subecz IV and Stephanie Reed Lincoln: both of Red Lion.

Felix Wilson Jr. and Sarah Lynn Carrillo: both of Hanover.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2017/10/16/marriage-licenses-sept-oct/106707394/