The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Bryan Eugene Sterner and Tammie Lynn Shockley: both of Spring Grove.

Joshua Tyler Smith and Rebekah Christine Wahl: both of Evansville, IN.

Nathaniel James Werth and Lacey Jane Shupp: of Harrisburg and York.

Kristi Anne Raykos and Clifton Thomas Dorsey: both of Dillsburg.

Jessica Marguerite Liss and Michael Frank Candore: both of Ellicott City, MD.

Dillon Ronald Geesey and Olivia Marie Detter: both of Felton.

Derrick Levi Bishop and Laura Jean Fryer: both of Lewisberry.

Tricia Marie Walter and Craig Milton Herman Jr.: both of Etters.

Matthew George Ressler and Sarah Nicole Day: both of York.

Jessica Renee Mummau and Justin Rodney Williams: both of Red Lion.

Craig Allen Miller and Catherine Ann Fraley: both of Codorus.

Jarrod Michael Haar and Alexis Lynn Gable: both of Red Lion.

Christy Marie Torres and Brandon Allen Reece: both of Harrisburg.

Katelyn Laura Hepner and Travis Mervin Moser: of Manchester, MD, and Westminster, MD.

Elyse Nicole Pollick and Daniel Francis Byrnes: both of York.

Matthew Ryan Wilson and Samantha Madeline Stover: both of Dallastown.

Vitalius Tristan Philip Brand and Stephanie Lynn Neiderer: both of Spring Grove.

Louise Michelle Wise and Edward Charles Windmiller: of York and Harrisburg.

Karyn Elaine Mann and Joshua Steven Gray: both of Red Lion.

Alex Anthony Cohick and Alicia Ann Heilman: both of New Cumberland.

Madeline Marie Chronister and James Herbert Clark II: both of Red Lion.

William Joseph Evert and Sarina Anne Shorey: of East Berlin and Mechanicsburg.

Elizabeth Helen Schaefer and Stephen Thomas Merrill: both of Joppa, MD.

Dillon Horace Weitkamp and Abagayle Elizabeth Copp: both of York.

Janaya Kyleeyah Brown and Billie Joe Burnham: both of York.

Sherri Lynn Harr and Boyd Marlin Hess Jr.: both of Dover.

Jeremy David Smith and Maritza Rivera-Rivera: both of York.

Brooks Sterling Arnold and Allyson Grace Olkowski: of Red Lion and East Brady, PA.

Heidi Maria Logan and Cody Scott Schaeffer: both of Red Lion.

Jason Edward Jones and Heather Lynn James: both of Red Lion.

Gabrielle Rae Congalton and Maxwell Robin Fisk: both of Baltimore, MD.

Rodney Spencer Saylor and Dawn Renee Morris: both of Hellam.

Matthew William Shellhammer and Paul Holzer Jr.: both of Lewisberry.

Michael Joseph Seibert and Rebecca Lynn Davis: of Mechanicsburg and York.

Hung Nguyen and Laura Marie Lewis: both of York.

Olivia Ann Brinker and Gabriel Alan Adams: both of York.

James Statler Ilyes and Hannah Lee Lauchman: both of Spring Grove.

Courtney Elizabeth Eichelberger and Dakota David Kline: both of Dallastown.

Kenton Lee Plekkenpol and Kaitlin Erin Nonnenmocher: both of Mount Wolf.

Christopher Harley Hagerich and Andrea Marie Rehmeyer: both of Wrightsville.

Carl Lee Ruppert and Patricia Lee Finn-Keller: of Thomasville and Hanover.

Kimberly Michelle Weakley and Justin Dale Fair: of Dover and York.

Timothy James Peters and Eva Marie Doyle: both of York.

Juan Tomas Paredes-Junior II and Ana Dionisia Tati Fernandes: both of Manchester.

Angelina Nicole Owens and Nathaniel Foster Smith: of Redmond, WA, and York.

Kristopher Corey Kerr and Amanda Leigh Yarnall: of Elkton, MD, and Middletown, DE.

Kevin Phillip Krasovetz Jr. and Trisha Leeann Pitcher: both of Pilesgrove, N.J.

Matthew Jeffrey Garcia and Ashley Danielle Lyon: both of Savannah, GA.

Marvin Ricardo Rowe and Michelle Austin: both of York.

Nicole Danielle Osborne and Martin Milton Mikulas IV: both of Spring Grove.

Brian Donald Ebaugh and Danielle Marie Black: both of Wrightsville.

Travis Anthony Robinson and Gabriella Renee McCarty: both of York.

Brian Paul Davis and Emily Rae Hurd: both of Pikesville, MD.

Matthew Jordon Rannels and Caitlyn Rachael McQuiston: both of Dallastown.

Geno David Cillo and Toriann Marie Jolin: both of York.

Janice Lynn Dills and Benjamin Charles Barshinger: of Codorus and Spring Grove.

Dawn Renee Sade and Michael Glenn Myers: both of Wellsville.

Bernard Anthony Campbell Jr. and Amanda Renee Bailey: both of Baltimore, MD.

John Thomas Gray and Amanda Louise Keister: both of Baltimore, MD.

T. Jason Noye and Tanya Nicole Noye: both of York.

Bosie Eugene Johnson and Amanda Rose Johnson: both of York.

Dru Christopher Adams and Krista Ann Oster: both of Hanover.

Samuel Osorio and Sara Louise Glatfelter: both of York.

Matthew Allen Kline and Corinne Julia Ramirez: both of York.

Jeremy William Rennicks and Alyssa Sue Ammerman: both of Felton.

Thomas Cormack Taylor and Angela Marie Mignogna: both of Pasadena, MD.

Derek Anthony White and Kimberly Jo Day: both of Etters.

Ankush Shirish Balekundri and Isabelle Ying Qi Oh: both of York.

Alex Mathew Mergler and Britt Bennett Edelen: of Stewartstown and New Freedom.

James Paul Rommel Jr. and Mary Ann Stremmel: both of Hanover.

Justin Allen Aldinger and Kimberly Ann Parks: both of York Haven.

John Michael Kessler and Tara Jade Arnold: both of Mount Wolf.

Dylan Thomas Hopple and Kayle Dawn Giarth: both of Lewisberry.

Brandy Lynn Shermeyer and Robert Charles Rhubright: both of York.

Jaquan Marqui Brabham and Tina Marie McGurk: both of York.

Richard Dale Rufle and Annette Lynn Garner: both of Dover.

Bruce William Harrison and Pamela Sue Harris: both of Red Lion.

Michael Brian Kinard and Brittney Marie Wilson: of York and Harrisburg.

Kenneth Edward Cole and Kelly Lynn Plummer: of Forest Hill, MD, and Havre de Grace, MD.

Harry Stephen Davis and Tammy Sue Roman: of Lewisberry and Berwick, PA.

Zachary Page Krebs and Taylor Marie Forry: both of Mechanicsburg.

Steven Allen Finkey Jr. and Heather Marie Taylor: both of Seven Valleys.

Jason Allan McClintock and Vanessa Jeanne Flores: both of Hanover.

Melarie Nicole Melendez Bautista and Marcis Antoniet Perez Zapata: both of York.

Carlos Ruben Cadiz and Cheryl Marie Alvarez: both of York.

Nicolis Danial Dimaggio and Noelis Marie Brito: of Lancaster and York.

Eric Nathaniel Stelzer and Leah Catherine Burling: both of Overland Park, KS.

Bradley Ray Smith Jr. and Bridget Nicole Gingrich: both of Dover.

Kevin Lee Hubley and Lena Marie Klinedinst: both of Spring Grove.

Steven Charles Williquette and Robin Rochelle Poteet: both of Hanover.

Joel Bernard and Janet Emily Cabbell: both of Red Lion.

Read or Share this story: