The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Jessica Sue Sprenkle and Brandon Kyle McLaughlin: both of St. Louis, MO.

Ashley Lauren Douty and Christopher Westley Frank: both of Wellsville.

Erin Marie Neaves and Ethan Russell Daugherty: of Airville and Brogue.

Gabrielle Nicole Lagace and Tanner James Spangler: both of Dover.

Linda Anne Westerberg and Justin Dean Bowman: of Westminster, MD, and Stewartstown.

Daniel Thomas McNamara and Ashley Nicole Kilcoin: of York and Lancaster.

Kelly Ann Chambers and Frank William Honeycutt: both of Hanover.

Eric Michael Heck and Alecia Marie Stephenson: both of Wrightsville.

Olivia Mary Farish and Brady Edward Lehigh: both of York.

Katherine Louise Winslow and Andrew Steven Demoss: both of Stewartstown.

Andrew Patrick Lang and Sarah Hyunkyung Shin: both of Crofton, MD.

Jill Marie Leayman and Margaret Elizabeth Sholl: both of Landisville, PA.

Stefanie Malave-Ortiz and Margarito Perez Lorenzo: both of York.

Raymond Charles Walsh and Brandy Lee Vega-Reyes: both of Red Lion.

Sandro Enrique Meaden and Vanessa Joan Mogelberg Sanchez: both of York.

Alex Ryan Walker and Tia Mae Stauffer: both of Shrewsbury.

Adam Troy Turner and Tammy Lee Dehoff: both of York.

Mark William Witman and Nanette Marie Schae-Bloom: of Etters and New Cumberland.

Sarah Ruth Wertz and Jarryd Michael Erb: both of Shiremanstown, PA.

Chad Stewart Flinchbaugh and Michelle Lynn Schaffer: both of York.

Aimee Marie Shiplet and Connor Francis Scott: both of Annapolis, MD.

Patrick Thomas Dayton and Abby Marie Wildesen: both of Baltimore, MD.

Richard Jacob Staley and Dana Lynn Brenneman: both of Wrightsville.

Elliott Keith Lolley and Rebecca Feldmeier: of Shippensburg, PA, and Beaver, PA.

Michael Lynn Snyder and Liza Beth Reynolds: both of Dover.

Kelly Rebecca Heist and Bryan Paul Owens: both of York.

Abigail Ruth Kilgore and John Craig Senulis Jr.: both of Wellsville.

Joseph Garofolo Jr. and Renae Dawn Hodges: both of York.

Tyler Austin Cleary and Tawney Nicole Edmonds: of Darlington, MD, and Delta.

Emily Cox Edelen and David Ryan Throckmorton: of New Freedom and York.

Kevin Allen Stump and Kyrsten Michelle Rohrbaugh: both of York.

Stephen Anthony Bilsky and Jerianne Lombardo: both of Timonium, MD.

Christopher Justen Gibbs and Amie Lauren Valentine: both of York.

Adam Roger Griffin and Nicole Marie Murray: both of Seven Valleys.

Steven Wayne Mancha and Kayla Marie Olewiler: both of Windsor.

Pamela Kay Beeh and Michael Allan Goldman: both of Hallam.

Rebeca Maria Gonzalez and Samantha Elisa Miranda: both of York.

Matthew Ryan Shelly and Lisa Grace Lonchiadis: both of Seven Valleys.

Justin Ryan Chandler and Brittany Ann Fisher: both of York Haven.

Nathan Perry Whittaker and Kristen Marie Leitzell: both of Dallastown.

Tucker Jeffrey Thompson and Raelene Brooke Gosselin: both of York.

Alexis Elizabeth Ort and Cory Ryan Miller: both of Red Lion.

Ronald Henry Teufer III and Chelsea Lyn Otis: both of Hanover.

Lindsey Rae Delp and Benjamin Allen Auchey: both of York.

Yarnell Mitchell and Shirelle Denise Young: both of York.

Conor Patrick Hickey and Juliana Marie Lau: both of Middletown, RI.

Jaquan Jamel Joiner and Micah Janine Himes: both of York.

Aury Adelso Grullon Caba and Shirley Michelle Diaz: both of York.

Pablo D. Diaz and Yojany Diaz De La Rosa: both of York.

Scott Allen Eberly Jr. and Sherry Lynn Gillick: both of Manchester.

Drew Michael Gerhart and Amanda Nicole Lesher: both of Wrightsville.

Jeremiah Daniel White and Crystal Peta Gay Barnett: both of York.

Benjamin Thomas Spanswick and Kara Lind Mazer: both of Washington, D.C.

James Anthony Bainbridge and Carly Grace Reeser: both of Etters.

Seth Walter Willis and Nicole Yolanda Lynen: both of York.

Emily Blythe Moore and David James McCoy: both of Dillsburg.

Jennifer Lee Floray and Donald Earl Selegrath III: both of Seven Valleys.

Eugene Dale Miller II and Amber Rose Nagy: both of Baltimore, MD.

Mark Peters Robinson and Mary Ann Wunderlich: both of Spring Grove.

Jacob Robert Hoke and Kayla Lynn Christine: both of Delta.

Brandon Gary Glatfelter and Amanda Leigh Osman: both of Red Lion.

John Leroy Trout Jr. and Veronica Paige Ladner: both of York.

Adam Onix Cotto Santiago and Ana Virginia Castillo Tavarez: both of York.

Nicole Louise Carver and Justin Edward Schaffer: both of Windsor.

Robert William Wertz Jr. and Samantha Ann Miller: both of Etters.

Curvin Leroy Myers Jr. and Carol Ann Plitt: both of York.

Clayton Lee Meyers and Andrea Denisse Barragan Solorio: both of York.

Kelvin Wise and Cynthia Suzette Buchanan: both of York.

Linda Susan Weaver and Richard Leo Lightner Jr.: both of York.

Zachary Blake Parsley and Nichole Leigh Schnars: of Red Lion and Dover.

Read or Share this story: