SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.
SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.

Marriage licenses, Aug. 2-8

Pennsylvania

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Brandon James Smith and Kelly Ann Rebert: both of Hanover.

Sara Anne Krist and Matthew Szot: both of York.

Kayla Monique Arigo and Andrew Scott Kale: of Hanover and Gettysburg.

Jennifer Aili Masquelier and Charles Maurice Robinson: both of Fawn Grove.

Richard Dennis Lloyd and Cynthia Marie Heyn: both of Dillsburg.

Christopher Staub Mougeotte and Tamara Lynn Miller: both of Towson, MD.

Jayde Marie Tyson and Robert Levern Lehman III: both of Airville.

Brad Samuel Millison and Rebecca Lynn Misler: both of Baltimore, MD.

Amanda Jean Nace and Charles Bryce Bologna: both of Hanover.

Stafford Robert Miles and Karen Denise Rascoe: both of York.

Matthew Allen Ramaker and Melissa Grace Burgess: both of Grand Rapids, MI.

Keith Jeffrey Charles and Carol Jean Marriott: both of York.

Grace Lauren Shaub and Zachary Shelton Workman: of York and Dover.

Teah Alyssa Eisenhuth and Nicholas Hunter Bennett: both of Lewisberry.

Stephanie Jeanne Maudlin and Matthew Johnson Perry: both of Seven Valleys.

Jerry Lee Bruaw Jr. and Ashley Lynn Stine: both of York.

Jillian Catherine Dietrich and Alex Edward Boser: both of Takoma Park, MD.

Amanda Jo Immel and Arthur Dylan Shaw: both of York.

Adam Charles Shenberger and Tara Victoria Brown: both of York.

Patrick Burke Fink and Meredith J. Blocher: both of Seven Valleys.

Ashley Elizabeth Gierhart and Noah Christopher Parker: of Hampstead, MD, and Spring Grove.

Jonathon Robert Evans and Jocelyn Elan Hollway: both of York.

Kyle Steven Taylor and Ashley Nicole Scott: both of New Freedom.

Justin Michael Frick and Shannon Marie Patrick: both of York.

Peter William Shuey and Alicia Jayne Dillman: of York and Leola, PA.

Elizabeth Sarah Bear and John Patrick Hoet: both of York.

Jasmine Marie Fonseca-Maldonado and Edgar Esteban Cintron Ortiz: both of York.

Justin Lee Bausman and Savanna Nicole Johnson: both of Dallastown.

Rebecca Ann Putman and Corey Joseph Orendorff: both of Hanover.

Jordan Matthew Mason and Brittany Catherine Ceresini: both of York.

Jacob Emil Turbay Marte and Sencil Anyelina Reyes Ramos: both of York.

Rebekah Grace Miller and Ryan Allen Smith: both of York.

Alixandra Christine Altland and Zachry Wayne Eichelberger: both of York.

Gilbert Daniel Vial and Angela Marie Conforti: both of Rockville, MD.

John William Matson Jr. and Kelli Jo Stokes: both of Mount Wolf.

Steven Gregory Wyatt and Summer Rain Conaway: both of York Haven.

Alex Charles Merson and Madea Anne Helf: both of York.

Sheri Louise Tolland and Richard Luther Mickley Jr.: both of York.

Robert Michael Thomassy Jr. and Rachel Kay Alfree: both of Hanover.

Taylor Michelle Flatau and Matthew James Ruth: of Red Lion and Manchester.

Terrence Daniel Hommel and Kristy Angel Lurz: of Fawn Grove and Delta.

Jan Tjipke Folkerts and Deborah Susan Sullivan: both of Hanover.

Debra Ann Smith and David Allen Welsh: both of Dover.

Brian Eugene Sutton and Angela Joy Clark: both of York.

Joe Moreno and Bobbijo Vellon: both of York.

Philip Wayne Firth Jr. and Carla Ann Arnold: both of York.

David Allen Toomey and Mary Lynn Greene: both of York.

Katlin Marie Blake and Jonathan Robert Neumar: both of York.

Timothy Jack Graydon Erwine and Melissa Marie Boliek: both of York.

Nicole Elizabeth Shepski and Patrick Robert Swatsworth: both of Dover.

Martin Christopher Deal Jr. and Saxie Darby Ann Ragan: of Hanover and York.

Felix Manuel Burgos Medina and Karen Angeles Mendoza: both of Hanover.

Jose Rafael Ortiz Rosario and Wanda Ivette Cintron Figueroa: both of York.

Brandon Lemar Thompson and Aviyah Jovanna Deshields: both of Brooklyn, MD.

Dyshan Lamar Saahir and Brittney Nicole Shutt: both of York.

Seth Alexander Peters and Rebecca Mae Schrum: of York Haven and Doveer.

Zachary Todd Eyler and Angela Marie Abremski: both of York.

Jessica Yvonne Miller and Zachary Michael Pierce: both of Alexandria, VA.

Barry Edward Stoney Jr. and Marian Dale Jenkins: both of York.

Ronald Carl Storms Jr. and Rachelle Nacole Woodard: of York Springs and East Berlin.

Jon Randy Nicklow and Llewella Miller Tracey: both of Glen Rock.

Donald Ray Warner and Ann-Marie Ahlers: both of York.

Julio Angel Colon Negron and Yanisbet Vazquez Marrero: both of New Cumberland.