LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Joanne Marie Beach and David Wayne Beach: both of York.

Alexa Noelle Pappal and Travis Edwin Anderson: both of Red Lion.

Reba Elizabeth Hildebrand and James Allen Thompson: both of Dover.

Kathryn Healy Locke and Nicholas Ryan Jones: both of Baltimore, MD.

Nicole Marie Burdge and Kyle Robert Whitebread: of Dover and Manchester.

Jessica Elaine Waltersdorff and Jordan Dale Fuhrman: both of Spring Grove.

Samantha Judith Laser and Percy Maynard III: both of Glen Rock.

Molly Anne Markee and Jeffrey Michael Baughman: both of York.

Shawn Allen Stambaugh and Natasha Lynn Bubb: both of Spring Grove.

Charles George Butler and Patricia Alice Szekely: of Hanover and Dover.

Jonathan Brian Allen and Ellie Rae Cover-Warren: both of Red Lion.

Scott Owen Snyder and Laura Ann Boyer: both of Red Lion.

Joshua David Packard and Lauren Janette Beyer: both of Spring Grove.

Leslie Paul Scrivens Jr. and Crystal Marie Smith: both of York.

Jordan Lee Delp and Kayla Lee Greenawalt: both of York.

Sarah Renee Rutledge and Lea Marie Guinn: both of Spring Grove.

Joseph Martin Sindoni and Kathleen Frances Landerer: of Sayre, PA, and Dover.

Jeffrey Scott Smith Jr. and Ashley Lee Keezel: both of York.

Jose Victoriano Alvarado and Gabriela Madalena Soto: both of Frankford, DE.

Jose Guadalupe Aguilera-Lugo and Dashuneil Denicsha Walker: both of Norristown, PA.

Frederick Joseph Schrank Jr. and Haya Al Khateeb: both of St. James, NY.

Kelsey Amanda Holden and Cameron Stewart: both of Glen Rock.

Evan Ubiera and Anuradha Banerjee: both of Jersey City, NJ.

Shannon Marie Moore and Lance Michael Snyder: both of Mount Wolf.

Nolan Dean Barshinger and Jennifer Marie Westerhold: both of Dover.

Kelsey Lorraine Chubb and Kendra Nicole Sawmiller: of Dallastown and Windsor.

Nathaniel Eugene Simpson and Desiree Arlene Peterson: both of Etters.

Andrew Matthew Dietz and Lori Eileen Brown: both of Hanover.

Corey Robert Bell and Megan Elizabeth Staley: both of Yoe.

Kevin Lynn Stiles and Donna Lynn Brock: both of Red Lion.

Garrett Ryan Allison and Jacklyn Kate Gammage: both of York.

Joshua David Shirey and Jessica Rose Brimfield: both of York.

Ryan Brett McCreary and Tiffany Jane Barnhart: both of York.

Roberto Cusimano and Justine Gabrielle Engel: both of Windsor.

Charles Michael Cloud and Sheila Ann Carpenter: both of York.

Jordan David Thomas Clark and Mallan Marie Willis: both of Chaptico, MD.

Jason Curtis Reiber and Julianna Marie Distanislao: both of Rosedale, MD.

Roman Antwine Sipe and Lisandra Ramirez: both of Dover.

Stephen John Smeiles and Ashley Rae Tilton: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2017/07/12/marriage-licenses-july/103625340/