LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Jennifer Tanon and Daniel Cirilo Ortiz: both of York.

Robert James Pugaczewski and Gina Nicole Corey: of Glen Rock and New Freedom.

Robert Bowie Smith and Jennifer Ann Sitter: of West River, MD, and Bowie, MD.

Katherine Louise Guth and Kawika Kemakamaekekoa Previch-Liu: both of Alexandria, VA.

Elizabeth Borges and Oscar Cruz-Collazo: of Jersey City, NJ, and York.

John Andrew Hoffman and Stacia Anne Farling: both of Etters.

Jerica Lynn Jules and David Ryan Bartholomew: both of York.

Amber Lynn Miller and Jamie Burnell Wallet: both of Hanover.

Jessica Lea Heffner and Jacob Wayne Watson: both of Windsor.

Rebecca Robin Taylor and Jonathan Earl Gohn: both of Brogue.

Mark Edmund Wesolowski and Allison Rose Elliott: both of Frankfort, KY.

Timothy David Johnson II and Stefanie Ann Newton: both of York.

Gregory Michael Mann and Toni Kaitlin Eubank: both of Dover.

Marlana Marie Hulson and Alan Jeffrey Lemmons: both of New Park.

Barry Eugene Lewis Jr. and Jessica Ann Folckomer: both of Wrightsville.

Michael David Boyer and Kris Rae McClure: both of Windsor.

Daniel Lee Deardorff and Jessica Molli Cohen: both of Lewisberry.

Roberto Rosado and Karen Linnette Vega Silva: both of York.

Patrick Richard Myers and Shannon Kelly McCulloch: both of Hanover.

Eric Lynn Hoover and Terra Lynn Sirk: of York and Red Lion.

Thomas John Chiricos and Angela Rae Thompson: both of Dillsburg.

Franklin Edward Phillips and Dawn Marie Moore: both of Lancaster.

Jeremy Edward Shaulis and Kelbie Nadine Shanbarger: both of York.

Natalie Margaret Kupchella and Judah Michael Batts: both of Dillsburg.

Abby May Wagner and Andrew John Travers: of Glen Rock and Crofton, MD.

Juan Carlos Cruz Jr. and Jamyya Alize Murphy: both of York.

Gary Dean Kreisher Jr. and Erin Margaret Kehr: both of Spring Grove.

James Clayton Eberly and Tammy Lynn Forry: both of Dallastown.

Markus Earl Brown Jr. and Jasmin Kiarra Ruffin: both of York.

Victor Cristofel Lorenzo De Leon and Axa Veronica Garabitos Penalo: both of York.

Chad David Redding and Nicole Lynn Armold: both of York.

Christopher David Brown and Shaunna Elizabeth Waldan: both of McSherrystown.

Colton Franklin Rider and Stephanie Lucille Healy: of Red Lion and Windsor.

Sidney Lee Crain and Zachary Eric Ilgenfritz: both of Dover.

Graydon Lee Tackett and Bailey Renee Tomes: of Frankfort, Ohio, and Red Lion.

Edward Keistutis Slavin and Stephanie Karen Axe: both of York.

Jesse James Kohr and Alexandra Lorin Harrison: both of Wrightsville.

Eric Christopher Jones and Melissa Lynne Gold: both of York.

Katrina Marie Folkenroth and Jacob Ryan Price: both of Dover.

Dennis Lee Kegris and Jennifer Manwaring Morrow: both of East Prospect.

William Edward Park and Lorri Ann Thompson: of Felton and Atglen, Pa.

Michael Stephen Bennage and Ygraine Guinevere Adams: both of Lewisberry.

Marshall Scott Brancy and Sarah Elizabeth Ringer: of Milford, PA, and Linthicum, MD.

Conmar Kirk Cox and Kerine Cassandra Shaw: both of York.

Trent Douglas Hake and Brea Liot Shearer: both of Red Lion.

Angel Luis Alcantara Salazar and Keysi Arlin Espinosa Sanchez: both of York.

Bruce Darnell Flanigan and Kay Yolanda Jessup: both of Spring Grove.

James Thomas Graham Jr. and Amanda Lynnette May: both of Wrightsville.

Gregory Allen Anthony and Heather Lynn Thompson: both of York.

Christopher Lee Hann and Kristine Lynn Small: both of Hanover.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2017/07/06/marriage-licenses-june-july/103465260/