LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Michael John Wheeler and Adrienne Noel Dale: both of Red Lion.

Kristy Mcmichael Murphy and Keith Harold Boone: both of Airville.

David Lawrence Cant and Laura Leanne Hartselle: both of Lewisberry.

Kirstyn Leigh Kankowski and Anthony Calvin Sharbuno: both of York.

Aaron Donta Robinson and Larissa Jean Melone: both of Baltimore, MD.

Renee Lee Heiser and Dustin Stephen Lentz: both of York.

Robert Marshall Anstine II and Elizabeth Ann Giambalvo: both of York.

Elizabeth Erin Wolfe and Cory Tyler Creek: of Lewisberry and New Cumberland.

Kassidy Harper Mahlstedt and Jared Myers Hench: both of Dover.

Kristina Maria Caltagirone and Seth Garrett Tucker: both of York.

Daniel Pineda and Maria De Lourdes Pineda: both of York.

Teresa Rose Byrnes and David Lee Knupp: of Glen Burnie, MD, and Huntingtown, MD.

Brittany Marie Heim and Corey Ray Burns: both of York.

Deborah Ann Punzo and Robert Kenneth Wynne: of Dallastown and New Freedom.

Jesse Rupert Mattson and Morgan Cathleen Miller: both of Simpsonville, SC.

Bryan Patrick Wunder and Laura Taylor Bennett: both of Stewartstown.

Manson Junior Joseph and Jaquetta Lynn Rice: both of York.

Jamal Sharif Anderson and Emily Grace Brosey: both of Red Lion.

Corey James Flora and Hilda Mellya Sutandi: both of Spring Grove.

Robert Anthony Doyle and Jessie Lynn Krouse: both of York.

Nicole Marie Haverstraw and Scott Alan Sheaffer: of Elizabethtown, Pa., and Spring Grove.

Kirk Donovon Wisler and Abby Elyse Fields: both of York.

Jeremy Robert Herr and Ashley Laine France: of Windsor and Red Lion.

Christopher Lewis Helwig and Samantha Katharine Patton: both of York.

Steven Eugene Mummert and Joy Ann Kachnycz: both of Red Lion.

Angel Emilio Mejia Baez and Misotis Rodriguez Duran: both of York.

Robert Eugene Kohler Jr. and Trishia Marie Reinhardt: of Manchester and Dover.

Lindy Ora Hamp and David Mervin Eisenhart: of York and Spring Grove.

Jesse Calvin Coppage and Mariliz Rivera: both of York.

Charlotte Ann Mallonee and Susan Eileen Sipe: both of York.

Jenna Riviera Yost and Alex Michael Sher: both of York.

Eric Brian Hess and Dallea Amber Caldwell: both of Dover.

Alayna Beth Clark and Brian Michael McCarthy: both of Brimfield, MA.

Eric Lee Olp and Brianna Jeneva Howell: of York and Felton.

Ryan Paul-George Patterson and Caitlynn Jean McCormick: both of York.

Kevin Eugene Reed and Brenda Sue Wintermyer: both of Mount Joy.

Denis Jaron Johnson and Kelsey Noel Kitzmiller: of Dover and Carlisle.

Weihui Lin and Xiaoting Liu: both of York.

Herman Melendez and Deanna Marie Clemens: both of York.

Jessica Nicole Roberts and William Robert Britcher Jr.: of Stewartstown and Glen Rock.

Bradley Howard Neal and Christine Marie Schneider: both of York.

Ranz Delmar West Jr. and Vivian Otunyo: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2017/06/28/marriage-licenses-june/103249858/