LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Mark Alexander Massimini and Mckenzie Lynn Miller: both of Pylesville, MD.

Amber Lynn Galloway and Chad Richard Hollabaugh: both of East Berlin.

Austin Stephen Guevara and Eugenia Gallegos: of Hanover and Gettysburg.

Jonathan Michael Seeger and Lindsay Rose Bricker: both of Dover.

Warren Russell Smith III and Mary Jane Werley: both of York.

Jared Christian Uber and Jessica Marie Welsh: of Carlisle and York.

Douglas Matthew Fuhrman and Shonna Rena Grove: both of Mount Wolf.

Jessica Lynne Shindel and Scott Allen Brown: of Red Lion and Felton.

Michael Ray Powers and Katelyn Ann Freeland: of Mechanicsburg and York.

Katelynn Marie Murphy and Matthew Charles Hughes: both of Franklintown.

Lindsay Marie Cleckner and Sihee Omar Jamison: of Harrisburg and York.

Jeffery Scott Arnold and Eleanor Mae Englehart: both of York.

Sandra Ellen Bailey and Sean Thomsen Whitney: both of Towson, MD.

David Joseph Arnsberger and Karla Lyzette Sagadraca Aguedan: of York and Stockton, CA.

Julian Omar Beatty and Julia Catherine Machamer: both of Dover.

Rebecca Ann Heywood and Ryan Eric Finefrock: both of York.

Justin Mitchell Brillhart and Nita Sim: both of York.

Ryan Charles Sigel and Morgan Brittney Miller: both of York.

Lance Michael Sanderson and Maria Nakamoto: both of Mount Wolf.

Robert Richard Scott Jr. and Kristan Aleisha Mills: both of Spring Grove.

Brian Lee Marshall and Whendy Esmeralda Magallon Torres: both of York.

Danielle Nicole Teti and Eric George Solomon: of Minotola, NJ, and Columbia, PA.

Floyd Douglas Eric Simpson and Brittany Rose Hartman: both of York.

Timothy Andrew Bolinger and Corinne Jaye Urspruch: both of Seven Valleys.

Sarah Katelyn May and John Michael Malachowski: of Robesonia, PA, and Stewartstown.

Jennifer Ann Arcuri and Scott Matthew March: both of York.

Yomary Mercedes Paulino and Eric Royston Grimmond: both of York.

Leoner Checo-Suero and Brittany Marie Feaser: both of York.

Daryl Gene Miller and Ashley Nichole Cobb: both of Red Lion.

Nehemias Rivera Negron and Cristina Astacio Medina: both of York.

Nathanael David Moss and Aeryn Rachel Kallstrom: of Hellam and York.

Escarlette Ramirez Dupry and Edgardo Josue Rivera: both of Columbia, PA.

Derek Paul Timlin and Hannah Ann Naylor: of Shrewsbury and Seven Valleys.

Robert Bryan Stine Jr. and Stephanie Ann Schildt: both of Red Lion.

Joe Robert Downing and Veronica Calvillo: both of York.

Nicholas Kemper Stanley and Kirsten Leann Dickason: of York and Windsor.

Jose Luis Garcia-Figueroa and Peggy Lucille Gladfelter: both of Thomasville.

David William Morris and Veda Anne Smith: both of Wrightsville.

Heather Marie Vicenty and Carl William Redding: of Meriden, CT, and Dover.

Linnia Christine Tompkins and Joel Matthew Johnson: both of Biglerville.

Aaron Robert Strausbaugh and Tessa Lynne Bartram: both of New Oxford.

Joseph Michael Kearney and Samantha Joslyn Cozzi: of New Cumberland and Hallam.

Kyle William Johnson and Ashley Olivia Williams: both of Delta.

Scot Allen Smith Jr. and Elizabeth Rene Anstine: both of Seven Valleys.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2017/06/08/marriage-licenses-may-june/102622124/