LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Greg Michael Richer and Jena Marie Prats: of Southborough, MA, and York.

Heather Sue Kreiser and Lynne Anne Boyd: both of York.

Wyatt Martin Hoffman and Robbie Allan Garrett: both of Dover.

Kimberlie Ann McCleaf and Alan Andrew Humbert: both of Hanover.

Kenneth Robert Warzyniak Jr. and Susan Ann Bucklew: of Hanover and Westminster, MD.

Steven Michael Stoltzfus and Jo-Ann Lee Bucklar: both of York.

Matthew Stephen Haire and Keri Michelle Leach: of Ooltewah, TN, and Dallastown.

Alexis Marie Snell and Dylan Philip Keller: both of York.

Joshua Matthew Rotell and Maya Abigail Sigel: both of Dover.

Melissa Christine Clouser and Richard Martin Missett: both of Nottingham, MD.

Judith Ann Stone and Paul Leroy Fox: both of Etters.

Jacob Daniel Dehaven and Alexandra Rachel Bruce: both of Fawn Grove.

Brian Scott Stauffer and Tanya Lee Almoney: both of York Haven.

Jennifer Ann Brown and Samuel Preston Dennis: both of Hanover.

Spencer Todd Jaasund and Lisa Kelly Linton: both of Wrightsville.

Sara Marie Cieslewicz and Stephen Michael Mooney: both of York.

Austin Mark Nissley and Sharon Christine Mummert: of Middletown, PA, and East Berlin.

Melissa Ann Moul and Brandi Lynn Shadle: both of East Berlin.

Heather Elizabeth Hodge and Kieran William Carlisle: both of Chicago, IL.

Nikki Vlahos and Zachary Michael Adcock: both of Hanover.

Laura Donnelly White and Shawn David Newman: both of Gainesville, VA.

Javier Vargas Gonzalez and Maria Candelaria Felipe Jacobo: both of York.

Carlos Alberto Quinones Lugo and Emily Ann Alvarez: both of York.

Robyn Marie Potteiger and Daniel Joseph Resavage: of Hampstead, MD, and Dallastown.

Jacob Alan Sprecher and Kristina Marie Strock: both of Chester, MD.

Arthur Jason Love and Olijah Imani Matthews: of Columbia, PA, and Red Lion.

Matthew Thomas Skovran and Jennifer Michelle Watts: both of York.

Richard Andrew Calhoon and Rocketta Lynn Wolf-Franqui: both of York Haven.

Gabriel Judson Elwell and Lindsay Anne Sizemore: both of New Freedom.

Darrell Clayton Asper III and Sara Catherine Clontz: of Fairfield, PA, and Emmitsburg, MD.

Christopher Edward Giese and Jillian Leigh Byron: both of York.

Charles Matthew Gross and Cathy Jean Meyer: both of York Haven.

Joshua Mark Stoner and Abigail Christine Landis: both of Red Lion.

Samuel Byron Noel III and Janet Sue Pope: both of York.

Kristen Noelle Fauth and Elijah Matthew Fregm: of Wrightsville and Red Lion.

Deion Duane King and Erika Taina Gabriel: both of York.

Michael Stephen Duttera and Kaitlyn Amanda Luckenbaugh: both of Thomasville.

David Neil Welage and Ashley Elizabeth Bortner: both of Dallastown.

Brandon Thomas Walsh and Ashton Melinda Secola: both of New Freedom.

Lauren Elaine Natale and Chad William Coster: of Whiteford, MD, and Brogue.

William Michael Shupe and Tammy Jo Behl: both of Hanover.

Duncan Phelan Merkert and Jessica Lee Jones: both of Etters.

George Monroe Wingard III and Lynn Page Yingling: both of York.

Kenneth Emmett Putman Jr. and Avigayil Shiri Kramer: both of York.

Houston Matthew Whiteaker and Rachel Jean Berrier: both of Lewisberry.

William Edward Zukowski and Jennifer Minnie Osborn: both of Stewartstown.

Philip Peter Olschefski-Merkle and Anna Jean Nobbs: both of York.

Alika Phillip Lauer and Ashley Miranda Ludwig: both of Thomasville.

Anthony Michael Proctor and Ashley Nicole Stimeling: both of York.

Zachary Lynn Wolfgang and Lacey Anne Rimel: both of Spring Grove.

Jane Redding Knott and Napoleon Alexander Saunders: both of Dillsburg.

Roland Carl Behn and Grace Veronica Clarke: both of Felton.

Andrew Edward Lewis and Sarah Jean Icenrode: both of Stewartstown.

Clinton Allen Kittrell and Liane Chesek: both of Fulton, MD.

Cherie Ann Himes and Craig Michael Fox: both of Mount Wolf.

Gary William Atiyeh and Meredith Ellen Hoffman: both of York.

Jason Lamont Ruffin and Shanna Marie Ortiz: both of York.

Justin Lynn Smith and Sarah Ann Weikel: of Hoover, AL, and Shrewsbury.

Matthew Rae Kerchner and Tina Marie Carpenter: both of Red Lion.

Tyler Wayne Lehman and Julia Lauren Anderson: of Dillsburg and Townsend, MA.

Joseph Francis Mort and Meredith Kate Bollinger: both of Charlottesville, VA.

Anthony Robert Dipalma and Lisa Schwartz: both of Millersville, MD.

Michael Bruce Feldblum and Rona Sue Freireich: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2017/06/05/marriage-licenses-may/102526572/