LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Erica Marie Wolfe and Travis Robert Riley: both of York.

Isabelle Delane Sapp and Stephen Caleb Lutz: of Fallston, Md., and Havre De Grace, Md.

Eric Christopher Henry and Lisa Renee Wagerman: both of Hanover.

Katelyn Rene' Hess and Michael James Gaffney IV: both of Etters.

Adriana Kristina Mergler and Brandon Michael Black: both of Wrightsville.

Thomas Evan Ream and Maria Michiko Miller: of York Haven and Etters.

Benjamin Howard Perry and Leigh Michelle Waltemyer: both of York.

Felicitas Anette Dunn and Michael Hayes Beck: of Hanover and Parkville, Md.

Jonathan Austin Gearhart and Elizabeth Janelle Mansell: of Red Lion and York.

Alisha Marie Miller and Brandon Michael Mock: both of Dover.

Adara Lynn Shaffer and Noah Michael Sneeringer: both of Dover.

Andrew Cole Spisak and Gabrielle Andrea Zepp: both of Wrightsville.

Todd David Burroughs and Jamie Ann Mimna: of Yoe and Red Lion.

Nikolas Alexander Dumczyk and Dominique Celeste Brown: both of Wrightsville.

Kayla Marie Bankert and Jeremy Walter Sparks: both of Walkersville, Md.

Dillon Steven Herman and Lindsey Nicole Duncan: both of Dover.

Dustin William Axe and Joni Susan Hoffman: both of Red Lion.

Andrew Mckelvy Bayles and Kimberly Linn Kumler: both of York.

Caitlin Elizabeth Loiselle and Arian Zohdi: both of Odenton, Md.

Joseph Ray Kling and Crystal Ann Wagner: both of Windsor.

Ryan Scott Smith and Alicia Jane Hagan: both of Dallastown.

Dustin Clair Fitz and Sundi Nicole Neuhaus: both of Hanover.

Randal Rene Nisly and Lisa Kay Leppo: of Red Lion and York.

Michael Alexander Ondek and Kristen Ann Reed: both of Felton.

Victoria Elizabeth Klinedinst and Brian Timothy Neary: both of York.

Richard Lee Altland Jr. and Patricia Carol Bish: both of Etters.

Timothy Williams and Michele Ann Williams: both of York.

Russell James Warning and Jennifer Elizabeth Boze: both of York.

Todd Samuel Gembe and Sheryl Lynne Garber: both of York.

Jamie Ted Lee and Jessie Rae Iles: both of Hanover.

David Gregory Hankewycz and Theresa Marvette Grier: both of Windsor.

Patrick Michael Lundin and Tiffany Ann Walters: both of Emigsville.

Zachary Tanner Parker and Stephanie Ann Baranik: both of York.

Jared Eugene Gorczynski and Heather Marie Warner: both of Hanover.

Michael Anthony Skopinski and Jillian Rae Bartholomew: both of Seven Valleys.

Blake Pantelich and Stephanie Carol Gayleard: both of Glen Burnie, Md.

Robert Ferenc Nagy and Lindsey Kay Clinton: both of York.

Amanda Marie Macek and David Charles Slater Jr.: both of York.

Josiah Michael Russell and Rebekah Lynn Adams: of Shippensburg, Pa., and Chambersburg, Pa.

Luis Angel Oyola Aviles and Jailyn Marquez Hernandez: both of York.

Joseph Henry Halbleib and Tracey Ellen Kise: both of Felton.

Scott Bradley Ziegler and Tina Marie Loder: both of Red Lion.

Jessica Rachel Boyd and Andrew Robert Deihl: of York and Timonium, Md.

Olusegun Alexis Ogunleye and Seth Alexander Stephens: both of Thomasville.

Alexander Troy Swank and Neysa Michelle Morgan: both of York.

Clarivel Alvarado-Cotto and Juan Luis Rivera-Falcon: both of York.

Kris Lynn Rebuck and Alexandra Tracy Hand: both of Hellam.

Daniel Kurt Brendlinger and Nicole Beth Rogers: both of Red Lion.

Devon James Trantham and Jeannine Luella Gummel: both of Felton.

Hector Luis Delgado Lopez and Rosa Lydia Martinez Jimenez: both of York.

Ray Alan Billet and Deborah Lynn Morgan: both of York.

Geoffrey Gathiru Thige and Kevenia Leslie Meredith: both of Millersville, Pa.

Darius Eugene Seiple and Joy Renee Farley: both of Hellam.

John Clifford Schaeffer III and Dana Lynne Bandell: both of Hanover.

Clay Daniel Forcey and Emily Rae Mount: both of Mechanicsburg, Pa.

Alejandro Enrique Rodriguez Santiago and Ashley Michele Forster: both of Red Lion.

Justin Lee Ayres and Eyrica Renee Campbell: both of Stewartstown.

Gerardo Juan Ortiz and Latisha Crespo: both of New Freedom.

Samuel Negron Martinez and Angela Mercedes: both of York.

Perry Fritzgerald Harris III and Stephanie Elizabeth Summers: both of York.

Bryan Joseph Tawney and Laura Ashlee Biondino: both of Dover.

Ryan James Yerger and Rachael Ann Schultze: both of York.

Zakery Ross Wilkinson and Danielle Nicole Tomlinson: both of Hampstead, Md.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2017/04/26/marriage-licenses-april/100931282/