LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Maria Lynn Thoericht and Brian Patrick Moxley: both of Stewartstown.

Dana Lynn Newby and Scott Austin Willoughby: both of York.

Scott Theodore Gladfelter and Aurora Marie Landis: both of York.

Karen Lynn Abramczyk and James Byron Trammell: both of Hanover.

Loni Beth Wagner and Edward Paul Deimler: both of Dillsburg.

Brian Eugene Ness and Suzette Yvonne Shultz: both of York.

Paige Ann Weller and Allen Edgar Cameron: both of Middle River, Md.

Jennifer Catherine Abbate and Cody John Dutko: both of York.

Hannah Noel Dray and Aaron James Lease: both of New Castle, Del.

Teresa Christine Lawler and James Patrick Bickerstaff: both of Spring Grove.

Kimberly Marie Henry and Lindsey Jeanne Baylor: of Spring Grove and Timonium, Md.

Kelly Lynn Connelly and Timothy Owen McElroy: of Sewickley, Pa., and Baltimore, Md.

Joshua Michael Nye and Arwa Firozali Bowman: both of Dillsburg.

Brittani Nicole Emig and Michael Jay Madison Jr.: both of York.

Enidza Santana-Irrizary and Jose Alberto Vega: both of York.

Brandon Ryan Beaverson and Bonnie Lanee Burgen: both of Felton.

Spencer Benjamyn Shaffer and Hannah Elizabeth Potter: both of Stewartstown.

Elyssa Jelise Rodriguez and Austin Charles Bollinger: both of York.

Randy Lee Wentz and Kimberly Joanne Todd: both of Hanover.

Brian Keith Blevins and Wanda Lee Gowland: both of Red Lion.

Jonathon Michael Beaston and Ashley Nicole Wilson: of Wrightsville and Thomasville.

Brian Keith Bissett and K'la Marie Steiding: both of York.

Brandon Lee Watson and Kayla Jo Binsfeld: both of Manchester.

Tyler Jordan Jarvis and Courtney Mae Gaskill: both of Hanover.

Oliver Flomo Kokolee and Irene Awee Lewis: of Philadelphia, Pa., and York.

David Lester Hanline and Melanie E. Bast: both of Felton.

Shane Michael Anderson and Juliana Marie Devita: of Westminster, Md., and Hanover.

Kaylee Anne Hess and Conor Eugene Butler: of Lancaster and York.

Gary Robert Gemmill and Patricia Elaine Hassan: both of Shrewsbury.

Geoffrey Daniel Guilfoile and Minami Okubo: both of York.

Andora Ranell McKenzie and Silverio Cruz Jr.: both of York.

Nathan Van Hengst and Lorrikaye Wagner: of York and Mount Joy, Pa.

Juan Angel De Jesus-Alvarado and Nadia Alyssa Leon: both of York.

Brian Lamont Peterson and Cherelle Renee Lesniak: both of Harrisburg.

Richard Irvin Howes Jr. and Kady Belle Descheemaeker: both of Hanover.

Hans Jurgen Hirsch and Lori Ann Krebs: both of Dillsburg.

Amanda Jane Neff and Alexander Michael Witherow: both of Mountville, Pa.

Randall Scott Barnes and Carol Romig Brecht: of Montgomery Village, Md., and Arlington, Va.

Daniel Wesley Flemmens and Nicole Ann Zoller: both of York.

Darryl Lee Ritter and Renee Patrice Hake: both of Red Lion.

Kristy Michelle Spevak and Eric Jason Smallwood: both of Glen Rock.

Thomas Edward Englebert and Patricia Ann Hersh: both of Lutherville, Md.

Steven Michael Burkins and Bailee Shae Demmitt: both of York.

Matthew Torres and Lezette Ely Rodriguez: both of York.

Amanda Lynn Hirt and Daryl Alexander Thomas: both of Manchester.

Virgilio Antonio Minguez German and Michelle Sanchez Martinez: both of York.

Tyler David Blankenship and Abigail Nicole Braswell: both of Manchester.

John Robert Wiley and Britt Elizabeth Wolfgang: both of York.

Jorge Bautista Paniagua and Fabiola Gonzalez: both of York.

Jeffrey Bryan Hilsmeier and Sandra Kay Whitmer: both of Delta.

William John Golihew and Emily Sue Northey: both of York.

Dustin Colby Sirk and Casey Jane Mills: both of Spring Grove.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2017/04/12/marriage-licenses-april/100371104/