LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Laura Catherine Abbott and Andrew David Jones: of York and Yoe.

Bonnie Jean Dell and Michael Patrick Hartman: both of Hanover.

Kate Louise Fraychineaud and Garrett Ryan Shaw: both of Stewartstown.

Anabel Betances and Damian Valentin Rodriguez: both of York.

Michael Lamont Jones and Kathryn Denise Runkle: both of York.

Klaudia Parey Edwards and Nathaniel Lee Casey: both of Red Lion.

Matthew Philip Selby and Jewel Leigh Alloway: both of Hanover.

Chad Robert Broderick and Diane Renee Abel: both of Conestoga, Pa.

William David O’Callaghan and Joyce Margaret Sirica: both of Hanover.

Dwayne Melvin Steele and Korrina Victoria Harmis: both of Stewartstown.

Amanda Katherine Welsh and Justin Alexander Artz: both of Spring Grove.

Mitchell Gordon Baublitz and Hailey Alysse Orwig: of York and Red Lion.

Valerie Eudora Greaves and Michael Domingo Perkiss: both of York.

Efrain Reyes Torres and Yahaira Magueisha Negroni Torres: both of York.

Ernesto Miguel Mercado Nazario and Orializ Sanabria Padilla: both of York.

Eric Alexander Pabon and Amanda Lyn Hughes: both of York.

Harold Sylvester Deshields and Rementa Evans: both of Red Lion.

Miguel Angel Jusino Perez and Celia Dolores Rivera Horrach: both of York.

Ahmad Kamal Znjrli and Hala Ghazoul: of York and Pasadena, Md.

Stephen Leedy Boliek Jr. and Susan Marie Kuchli: both of York.

Dylan Matthew Wilcox and Sidney Eleanor Szlachetka: of Windsor and Airville.

Mark Bryan Bosse and Jessica Joanna Wolbach Caccese: both of Baltimore, Md.

Cesar Jose Rosario and Maria Del Carmen Abreu Baez: both of York.

Steven Andrew Schweitzer and Nancy Grace Walters: of York and Hummelstown, Pa.

Gary Lee Fischer and Norma De La Caridad Sanchez: both of Columbia, Pa.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2017/02/15/marriage-licenses-feb/97938400/