LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Mathy and James Carl Kurilla Jr.: of Stewartstown and Manassas, Va.

Michael William Klotz and Michelle Renne Papa: both of Glen Rock.

Jerry Lynn Daley and Bobbie Jo Howard: both of Windsor.

John Thomas McLucas and Kearney MacFarland Brown: both of Seven Valleys.

Corey McKane Klinedinst and Shannon Lynne Shank: both of Manchester.

Jessica Marie Sauder and Tanner Mitchell Lauer: both of York.

Megan Hope Wert and Matthew Steven Himes: both of Dillsburg.

Wendy Leann Flaharty and Tristen Mariano Montes: of York and Simpsonville, S.C.

Jeffrey Lynn Galbraith and Marguerite Ann Spangler: both of York.

Kayla Michelle Heston and Matthew James Bishard: both of Abbottstown.

Barbara Ann May and Robert William Wolff: of Cleona, Pa., and York.

Larry Charles Velazquez-Zamot and Jasmine Ailene Pena: both of York.

Tyler Douglas Conrad and Courtney Ann Trout: of Newport, Pa., and Red Lion.

Lydia Hayes Hurlbert and Mark William Kraus: both of York.

Melissa Dyann Penn and Maria Rebeca Arana: both of York.

Jennifer Anne Streeter and Albert Ray McDonald III: both of New Freedom.

Dylan Joseph Schaeffer and Stevie Lynne Younker: of Greencastle, Pa., and York.

Katy Scarlett Nixon and Darren Michael Landis: of York and Willow Street, Pa.

Carl Anthony Belin Jr. and Jean Weaver McDonald: of Clearfield, Pa., and Dillsburg.

James Earle Harvey III and Jaclyn Ann Reinhart: both of Red Lion.

Shawn Michael Gilgore and Meghan Victoria Huff: of Harrisburg and York.

Matthew James Henry and Danae Michelia Constine: both of Etters.

Lewis Henry Aldinger Jr. and Jane Louise Wood: both of York.

John Patrick Leaman and Alison Regina Smith: both of Virginia Beach, Va.

Carlos De La Torre and Karen Yvonne Travers: both of Dillsburg.

Robert Warren Supplee Jr. and Joyel Marie Peiffer: both of Dover.

Michael Julian Nicholas and Micaela Nichole Snyder: both of York New Salem.

Ben Thomas Gilkey and Laura Marie Joseph: both of Dover.

Keith Lee McGlaughlin and Joyce Mary Bellman: both of York.

Corey Edward Hauck and Laurel Lee Lindt: of York and Dover.

Lyhue Wynegar Jr. and Shuna Kay Thompson: both of York.

Mark Andrew Shaffer and Stephanie Lynn Moore: both of York.

Miguel Antonio Gutierrez Medina and Martha Morla Concepcion: both of York.

Alexander Anthony Cook and Taura Mae Davis: both of York.

Veronica Sophia Baldwin and Martin John Goeller III: both of Dallastown.

Ricky Allen Giles and Sharlene Roseanne McMullen: both of Temecula, Calif.

Brian Lee Wallace and Tonya Marie Vandevender: both of Dillsburg.

Rodney Eugene Zeigler and Gertrude Edna McAbier: both of Spring Grove.

Madilyn Paige Zeigler and Jedidiah Samms Fair: of Thomasville and Spring Grove.

Travis William Thoman and Alicia Marie Garner: both of York.

Collin Beresford Creary and Simone Mary Kate Stewart: both of York.

Amanda Joy Ayers and David Vincent Plasterer: of Landisville, Pa., and York.

Timothy Robert Brent and Kirsty Crumbling: both of York.

Barry Francis Frey and Tiffany Sue Plouse: both of York.

Philip Michael Stuart and Nina Elizabeth McMillen: both of Seven Valleys.

Jossue Elijah Morales and Katherine Deen Hook: of Loganville and Glen Rock Pa 17327

Matthew David Geibe and Korena Jane Stoner: both of York.

Eric Michael Warner and Marci Jo Meals: both of York.

Michelle Lynn Binder and Andrew Anthony Buckel: of York and Severn, Md.

Daniel William Miller and Emily Susan Sutter: of Cedarville, Ohio, and Dover.

Jesse Steven Zortman and Kara Renee Ness: both of York.

Matthew Lee Heisey and Amy Lauren Kunz: both of York.

Troy Lee Gemmill and Kimberly Marie Bailey: both of Spring Grove.

Ashraf Ibrahim Reyad and Cassandra Joanne Knapp Delp: of Baltimore, Md., and Murrysville, Pa.

David Paul Aikens and Vicki Jo Mardis: of New Cumberland and York Haven.

Steven Wendell Chesnut Jr. and Kaitlyn Paige Lightner: both of Red Lion.

James Leroy Stough Jr. and Jessica Danielle Adams: both of Dover.

Sean Paul Vestal and Natalie Sola Garcia: of Chicago, Ill, and York.

Kenneth Jordan Bailey and Deborah Marceli Guerrero: of Harrisburg and York.

Nicholas C. Hallacher and Adele Laura Mah: both of Hallam.

Thomas David Horensky and Valerie Marie Crews: both of Odenton, Md.

Frank David Gross and Kiera Elizabeth Zelaya: both of Hanover.

Jimmy Harold Marte Santana and Jahaira Irizarry Sierra: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2017/01/04/marriage-licenses-dec-jan/96154230/