SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.
SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.

Marriage licenses, Dec. 14-20, 2016

Pennsylvania

TheYork County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Christopher Charles Schmid and Nicole Rene Cottrill: both of Dallastown.

Kyle Morgan Habersham and Rachel Marie Bish: both of Spring Grove.

Lexie Marie Kenworthy and Jeremy Marlin Poe: both of Hanover.

Larisa Odessky and Jared James Briggs: of Shrewsbury and Melbourne, Fla.

Bradley Jason Stonesifer and Shelley Marie Doll: both of Red Lion.

Zachary James Brandt and Jamie Lynn Eppley: both of Dillsburg.

James Edward Volkomer and Kelli Erin Hassenplug: both of York.

Joel Allen Weaver and Rosale Lane Kohler: both of Manchester.

David Richard Poinsett and Karen Marie Poinsett: of Dundalk, Md., and Dallastown.

Alex Daniel Castro-Figueroa and Katiria Jannette Estrella-Rosado: both of New Cumberland.

Cosmo V. Chimienti and Kimberly Ann Murray: both of York.

Michael Wayne Smith and Jessie Virginia Maranto: both of Etters.

Jose Manuel Romero Aguilar and Yaritza Martinez Machado: both of York.

Ivy Lee Counts and Donovan Matthew Snyder: of Thomasville and Hanover.

Domingo Pizarro Perez and Dayahy Nancy Rivera: both of Reading, Pa.

Manuel Alejandro Gonzalez Marcial and Carmen Felicita Aviles: both of York.

Hector Raul Arias and Meghann Elyse Allred: both of York.

Chadwick Michael Mapes and Heather Lee Jovanelly: both of York.

Kelsey Rose Grimek and Daniel Aaron Lauder: both of Philadelphia, Pa.

Chayanne Vazquez-Silva and Maria Alejandra Moncayo Araujo: both of Ephrata, Pa.

Brianne D. Scutta and Justin Michael Bream: of Abbottstown and Dillsburg.

Trevor Allen Andrews Grimm and Taylor Ann Kinard: both of Red Lion.

Thomas Victor Sullivan and Claudia Patricia Rangel: both of Spring Grove.

Kenneth Lee Tome Sr. and Brenda Elaine Werner: both of York.

William George Kraft and Quinetta Euphema Hunt: of Yoe and Red Lion.

Dennis Lester McGlaughlin and Beverly Ann Koller: both of York.

Leonel Estrada Avalos and Nicole Loraine Wright: both of Lewisberry.

Plumer Reed Jr. and Mary Rose Oshea: both of Clinton, N.Y.

Dylan Robert Liddick and Andi Lyn Bowers: both of York.

Erin Michelle Dunlap and Clayton Allen Sipple: both of York.

Julian Carter Wycko and Summer Leigh Hill: both of York.

Rachael Alexandre Reynolds and Billy Joe Chesnut: both of York.

Thomas William Ladley and Konny L. Troupe: both of Manchester.

Jonathan Lee Sayer and Barbara Elizabeth Brown: both of Marietta, Pa.