SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.
SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.

Marriage licenses, Dec. 7-13, 2016

Pennsylvania

TheYork County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Hannah Rose Conrad and Michael Gene Runningwolf: both of York Haven.

Jodyice Marie Spoonamore and Jonathon Paul Solomon: both of York.

Nathan Charles Seymore and Abbey Lea Wagman: both of York.

Aun Kei Ariana Hong and Mark Alan Stump: both of Reisterstown, Md.

Wendy Ann Hite and Weston Charles Tucker III: both of Shrewsbury.

Dennis Brian Nicoll and Ashley Virginia Strickland: both of York.

Robert Eugene Tracey and Jamie Catheline Tracey: both of Red Lion.

Barbara Anne Kohr and Craig Allen Markel: both of Dillsburg.

Michael Jack Carr and Tasha Lea Eckenrode: of York and Dover.

Tina Marie Taylor and Serena Harrie Hendrika Bosman: both of Mount Wolf.

Alex Graydon Glover Jr. and Robert William Fitzick: both of Stewartstown.

Luis Edgar Lopez Jr. and Crystal Lee Morales: both of York.

Kyle Allen Harr and Megan Chance Hedrick: both of Thomasville.

Jeffrey Craig Koermer and Connie Lynne Higgins: both of Stewartstown.

Richard David Frey and Carolee Joan Lucia: of Dover and York.

Antonio Rogelio Cruz Ordono and Teresa Christine Moreland: both of Martinsburg, W.Va.

Fernando Luis Torres Rosado and Laura Patricia Rojas Salazar: both of Hellam.

Dira Lupian and Kevin Alexander Mejia: of Gettysburg and Lancaster.

Camron Charles Medland-Young and Abriana Noelle Smink: both of York.

Milene Marie Nazario and Edwin Davila Ortiz: both of York.

David Russell Patrick and Kelley Jean Seeler: both of Fort Ashby, W,Va,

Darrold Lee Comber and Katy Ann Gammage: both of York.

Edward Joseph Ioppolo and Marianne Clark Benedict: both of Kirkwood, Pa.

John Donald Wilson and Ashley Lynn McFarland: both of Delta.

Harry Marshall Ellis Jr. and Heather Ann Sobeck: both of Hanover.

Russell Brian Heindel and Amber Love Ruiz: both of Red Lion.

Brad Michael Sprenkle and Susan Marie Poteet: both of York.

Francis Michael Fitzpatrick III and Julia Ann Culotta: of Baltimore, Md., and Street, Md.

Angel Veras-Lopez and Linda Marie Brenneman: both of York.

Gracie Taylor Putnam and Kathleen Anne Kline: of New Freedom and Glen Rock.

Robert Allen Cunningham and Courtney Marie Blantz: both of York.

Nicholas Allen Wiltrout and Saxony Marie Weil: both of Glen Burnie, Md.

Cameron Eugene Matthews and Jodi Lynne Brose: both of New Freedom.

Michael Alan Topper and Linda Lucy Alice Price: both of Manchester.