LinkedIn11COMMENT11MORE11

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Ellis David Berkowitz and Michelle Lynn Seener: both of York.

Catherine Anne Loosmore and Denzil Gene Dowler III: both of York.

Austin Wayne Forry and Alejandra Marie Lotterer: both of York.

Christopher Otto Strippel and Jennifer Rae Ayres: of Hanover and Upperco, Md.

Alicia Nicole Musser and Nathan Andrew Heindel: both of York.

Laurie Ann Herman and Seth Ryan Knisely: both of Felton.

Lindsay Marie Hrobak and Joshua Edward McCullough: both of Glen Rock.

Dennis Edward Hendricks and Wanda Lucressa Knokey: both of Dover.

Benjamin Eric Gounley and Melody Renee Osler: both of York.

Amanda Rae Billet and Ryan William Hilliar: both of York.

Michael Jahrell McCray and Tina Rose Corey: of York and Carpentersville, Ill.

Frank Richard Burakiewicz Jr. and Grey Leslie Ann Cochran: both of Stewartstown.

Justin Brooks Cunningham and Katie Lynn Urie: both of York.

Jordan Lee Smith and Brianna Marie Muncy: of Manchester and Windsor.

Deborah Helene Wagner and Kurt Edward Polins: both of York.

Alison Popielarski and Ryan David Hart: both of Dillsburg.

Zachary Eugene Robertson and Jessica Lynn Evans: of Wrightsville and Columbia.

Jerry Lee Riggleman and Steven Michael Henry: both of York.

Shawna Marie Milbourne and Steven James Miller: both of Red Lion.

Dennis Wayne Cook and Karin Klinedinst Cook: both of Dover.

Zachary Steven Kleiser and Erin Elizabeth Hied: of York and Dover.

Angel Luis Quinones-Cournier and Lymarie Bussher Rodriguez: both of Harrisburg.

Cathy Jo Urey and Natasha Lynn Baldwin: both of Manchester.

Melanie Lee Shaw and Christopher Peter Cekot: both of New Cumberland.

Anthony Dean Fry and Vickie Ann Lanius: both of Manchester.

Kevin Lee Wilson Jr. and Diana Velez: both of York.

Jeffrey Thomas Brill and Melanie Ann Davison: both of Dallastown.

Larry Lee Leibhart and Linda Lou Bitting: both of York.

Gideon Esch King and Lydia Andrew Miller: of Conway, Mo., and Delta.

John B. Beiler and Mattie L. Lapp: of Kirkwood, Pa., and Fawn Grove.

Aurys Antonio Casado and Monica Antonia Feliciano: both of York.

Dang Quang Le and Van Quang Nghi Le: both of Dover.

Summer Brown and Anna Elizabeth Hill: both of Arnold, Md.

Beverly Louise Eberly and Richard Clair Heilman: both of Windsor.

Raymond James Heusner and Timothy Albert Hause: both of Thomasville.

LinkedIn11COMMENT11MORE11
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2016/11/02/marriage-licenses-oct-nov/93160086/