LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Christin Marie Morin and Donald Joseph Bloom Jr.: of Windsor and York.

Abby Michele Rutter and Stephen Christopher Davis: of New Windsor, Md., and Westminster, Md.

Jamie Lee Charles and George Edward Rupp II: of Wrightsville and Hanover.

David Kevin Nolan and Rhonda Jane Heindel: of Etters and York.

Allison Marie Lantych and Jason Corey Smitherman: both of York.

Michael Paul Schultz and Rachel Megan Varieur: both of Mount Wolf.

Michele Lynn Kriskie and Matthew Thomas Gluck: both of York.

Hannah Elizabeth Miller and Nathan Edward Smith: both of Tempe, Ariz.

Regina Marie Daskus and Kevin Patrick Hullihen: both of Etters.

Zoe Jane Merisotis and Christopher Allen Hoover: both of York.

Keilah Eden Rauhauser and William Horst Zell: both of York.

Laura Elizabeth Sockwell and Brett Murdock Turner: both of New Freedom.

David Lee Leicht and Felisa Sarasap Ponce-Teears: both of Jacobus.

Aswad Naeem Jones and Monica Brown: both of Hallam.

Kyle Lee Lovejoy and Erica Nicole Frey: both of Dover.

Porscha Diana Williams and Ellis Jarrell Savage: both of York.

Samuel Ira Reese and Ashley Nicole Kufera: both of Nottingham, Md.

Robert Gordon Stone II and Katie Mae Keim: both of Etters.

Paul Christian Siegrist and Brittany Kendal Krebs: both of York.

John Anthony Sisto and Mariluz Santiago Jimenez: of Seven Valleys and Rockville, Md.

Benjamin Anton Strate and Jillian Marie Jourdain: both of Timonium, Md.

Lindsay Jean Reed and Daniel Paul Griffith: both of Glenville.

Juan Enrique Melecio Jr. and Carmen Delia Rosado Plaza: both of York.

John Irvin Schaeffer Jr. and Sharon Ann Fritz: both of York.

William Randolph Athey Jr. and Marissa De-Lacruz: both of Hanover.

John David Lebrun and Yekaterina Mikhay Uzlikova: of Windsor and Baltimore, Md.

David Anthony Adams Sr. and Veronica Antoinette Chisholm: both of York.

Michael Castin Gilligan and Alyssa Ariel Sharp: Catonsville, Md.

Joshua Thomas Kohr and Victoria Lynne Ernst: both of York.

Dexter Brent Berry and Crystal Lynn Harihan: both of York.

John Luther Snyder and Catherine Amanda Naugle: both of East Berlin.

Peter Henry Gosselin and Lindsay Beth Dissinger: both of York.

Philip Wayne Drayden Jr. and Lacresha Ladawn Stokes: both of York.

Stephen Lynn Reachard Jr. and Lindsay Elizabeth Mumma: both of Dover.

Joseph Felix-Mendez and Keyrilis Arenas: of York and Red Lion.

William Raymond Boyd and Crystal Lee Shenberger: both of Dover.

Aaron Marshall Grice and Heather Lynne Hagerman: both of Red Lion.

Christos Dimos Sacarellos and Megan Elaine Knisely: both of York.

John William Walker and Sonya Lynn Garver: both of York.

Jesse James Spencer and Laura Morgan Helbert: both of Bel Air, Md.

Matthew Jared Arnold and Christen Louise Bullard: both of York.

Eduardo Mini and Francessca Victoria Gulino: both of Manchester.

James Christopher Brunner and Kathleen Marie Stratton: both of Dillsburg.

Kelly Renee Becker and Tammy Marie Eckert: both of Hanover.

Jeffrey Graham Wisotzkey and Mary Ann Averi: both of York Springs.

Jeremy Joe Gundy Jr. and Courtney Marie Strausser: both of Dallastown.

Daryl James Morris and Johanna Frances Begley: of Dover and Burlington, Ontario.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2016/10/26/marriage-licenses-oct/92776694/