LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Tina Marie Mercer and Vincente Rocco Panichello: both of Felton.

Jamie Scott Robinson and Audra Jean Glasgow: both of York.

Marley Jean Klunk and Xavier De Jesus Bonilla: both of York.

Maurice Carl White and Whitley Jane Orr: both of York.

Dhelaysa Khee Hunter and Asa Malik Haskins: both of Hanover.

Jillian Miranda Gobrecht and Lawrence Leroy Baker Jr.: both of Hanover.

Brittani Nicole Lucker and Tyler Augustus Lea Stackhouse: of York and Glenville.

Erin Marie Wedemeyer and Alex Gregory Piazza: both of Hanover.

Tanya Holly Barr and Jamie Ray Beasley: of Fawn Grove and Sun City Center, Fla.

Virginia Ramos and Hugo Misael Santos Pineda: both of Chester, Pa.

Tamara Louise Hnat and James Charles Fuller: both of Windsor.

Christina Marie Pavoncello and Josiah Curtis Weist: both of Wrightsville.

Jason Richard Brown and Lindsey Megan Garner: both of York.

Morgan Alan Gurreri and Jordan Nicole Anderson: both of York.

Kayla June Hyrowich and Brandon Michael Smeltzer: both of Spring Grove.

Joseph William Sergotick Jr. and Theresa Claire Campeggio: both of Timonium, Md.

Jeffrey Scott Wojtkowiak and Kimberly Lee Kern: both of Wrightsville.

Melvin Leroy Eberwein III and Tracy Lynn Ruby: both of York.

Jill Michelle Pasco and Neil Curtis Rohrbaugh: of Rosedale, Md., and Wrightsville.

Brandon Michael Bayman and Mary Irene Deardorff: both of York.

Brady Alan Traversie and Samantha Anita Mummert: both of York.

George Aaron Shaffer and Diane Kaye McCleary: both of York.

John Carl Hiden Sr. and Christine Marie Stagemyer: both of Dover.

Megan Faith Gohn and Maurice Antwan Coleman: both of York.

Jose Miguel Estremera and Jennifer Nicole Beck: both of York.

Christopher Allen Houtz and Juliann Boldt: both of York.

Kristin Marie Newman and Lauren Ann Schofield: both of York.

Eric Christopher Jones and Melissa Lynne Gold: both of York.

Aaron Joel Beitzel and Brittany Adair Adkins: both of Lancaster.

Ashley Amanda Houser and Brent Evan Trimmer: both of Shrewsbury.

Justin Franchot Harvey and Erin Nicole Gillum: both of Powhatan, Va.

Darius Stephan Mitchell and Amanda Renee Millar: both of York.

Dylan Robert Sanders and Kierstin Shelby Margush: both of York.

Joshua David Bechtel and Kailey Nicole Behrendt: of Spring Grove and Palmyra, Pa.

Jessica Ann Rentschler and Kristin Lin Kartes: both of York.

Jeffrey Alan Taulbee and Lauren Elizabeth Earp: both of Laurel, Md.

Matthew Robert Snyder and Stephanie Ann Laughton: both of New Cumberland.

Jonhatan Antonio Calleja Castro and Mariangely Martinez Cosme: both of York.

Timothy Alan Boyle and Mistie Lee McBride: both of Dover.

David Carl Kemp and Casey Michele Connelly: both of Hanover.

Clayton Cecil Albright and Amber Marie Hendrickson: both of Galway, N.Y.

Sandra Jean Henze and Stacey Lynn Bailey: both of York.

Darryl Wade Elliott II and Bhakirtha Pirabakaran: both of York.

Bryan Joseph Fox and Kasey Elaine Shimp: both of Homestead, Fla.

Matthew Christian Schultheis and Shannon Elizabeth Grimm: both of York.

Aneudis Noel Suero and Julisa Diaz: both of York.

Sara Nicole Fahnestock and Matthew Aaron Locklear: both of Lewisberry.

Edward Alexander Mendoza-Gonzalez and Angelica Maris Rivera-Maldonado: of Fleetwood, Pa., and Reading, Pa.

Adam David De Santis and Erin Nicole Kendrick: both of Upperco, Md.

Roberto Carlos Molina Reyes and Angelica De Jesus: of Beltsville, Md., and Dover.

Corbin Nickolaus Burt and Stephanie Len Thoms: both of Dover.

Joseph Myrl Silar II and Teri Ann Flinchbaugh: both of Red Lion.

Jeovanny Calleja Meza and Denisse Marie Torres Laureano: both of York.

James Melvin Wirtz and Kayla Marie Levitt: both of New Freedom.

Christopher William Council and Jasmin Cerda: both of Seven Valleys.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2016/10/19/marriage-licenses-oct/92414944/