LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Alyssa Raquel Calderwood and Ryan Daniel McHale: of Springfield, Va., and Belle Chasse, La.

Ashley Nicole Bidniuk and Michael Richard Freedy: of Bel Air, Md., and Kingsville, Md.

Lori Ann Anthony and John David Anthony: both of Hanover.

Laura Violet Burkett and Clayton Lee Hose: both of York.

Erica Michelle Fensterbush and Zachary Nathaniel Krokos-McMurray: both of Woodinville, Wash.

Andrea Michelle Long and Matthew Louis Kalb: both of Annapolis, Md.

Eric Bryan Moss and Brooke Catherine Dubbs: both of Dover.

Timothy Edward Kolpak and Caitlin Adell McEachern: both of York.

Dallas Logan Feldman and Caitlin Elizabeth Williams: both of New Bloomfield, Pa.

Amy Sue Eyster and Jason Clair Loper: both of Dillsburg.

Julie Elizabeth Hutchinson and Jeffrey Adam Hartsock: both of Seven Valleys.

Carl Steven Sidenstricker Sr. and Andrew Robert Dutch: both of York.

Ashley Nichole Carlson and Richard Cauffiel Zinn: both of Hanover.

Alexander Benjamin Langille and Lorie Lynn Myers: both of Hanover.

Tamara Ann Wallo and Lawrence Thomas Robert Pacl: of York and Felton.

Douglas James Kirk and Kelsey Lauren Kerr: both of Etters.

Amy Renea Snyder and Charles David Rose Jr.: both of Hellam.

Cody Arthur McLaughlin and Leah Erin Ilgenfritz: both of Dillsburg.

Sara Elizabeth Smith and Edwardo Mendez Aguilar: both of McSherrystown.

Catherine Szpunt and Joseph Lawrence Monroy: both of Astoria, N.Y.

Brian Joseph McKinley and Heather Katherine Draper: both of Red Lion.

Miles Jacob Bortner and Jennifer Lynn Gruver: both of York.

Katelyn Mae Wallen and Trenton Zachary Nye: both of Mechanicsburg.

Albert Eugene Harr Jr. and Stephanie Tomini Thomas: both of Manchester.

John Howard Leed III and Lauren Renee Smith: of Washington Boro, Pa., and Red Lion.

Joseph Hugh Dewey and Ashtyn Taylor Koons: both of Felton.

Santos Ramos and Robert Louis Snyder Jr.: both of York.

Lawrence Thomas Frakes and Elena Iftimi: both of Parkville, Md.

Cameron John Winters and Lindsey Dawn Smyser: of York and Windsor.

Toni Anette Giuffrida and John Jacob Herbst III: both of York.

Corey Todd Bollinger and Chelesy Marie Hicks: both of East Berlin.

Susan Kay Thomas and John David Mulliken: of St. Clairsville, Ohio, and Seven Valleys.

Lawrence Saunders Blake and Janina Mae Strasbaugh: of New Freedom and Red Lion.

Dwayne Paul Dubbert and Karen Marie Brown: of Hanover and Mechanicsburg.

Alberto Torres Santiago and Gladys Yadira Cisneros: both of York.

Hiram Vega-Velez and Maria Enid Sepulveda-Rosario: both of York.

Allison Nicole Tuttle and Joseph Elijah Strong: of York and Lynchburg, Va.

Clinton James Rumpf and Kimberly Lynn Hulse: both of Charles Town, W.Va.

Tyler Jacob Brown and Ashley Elizabeth Latshaw: both of Dover.

Ahmad Abdul Razaq Shami and Nicole Marie Zarcone: both of Camp Hill.

Zachary Scott Ramer and Rebecca Leigh Herrmann: of Jarrettsville, Md., and Glen Rock.

Janique Tynez Washington and Fredrick Allen Walker: both of Mount Wolf.

Sean Michael Senft and Michele Ann Blouse: both of Chesapeake Beach, Md.

Caleb Jan Daugherty and Jessica Lynne Zeigler: both of Hellam.

Abigail Marquez Garcia and Luis Raul Roque Cruz: both of York.

Daniel Ray Kauffman and Carole Anne Hicks: both of Wrightsville.

Joshua Lee Mathison and Jessica Lynn Darr: both of Dover.

Kristen Anne Gardiner and Jesse Alan Cole: both of Mount Wolf.

Matthew Steven Cascio and Jennifer Ann Unis: both of Timonium, Md.

Lauren Rose Gibson and Derrick Eugene Freeman Jr.: both of Westminster, Md.

Samuel John Weyant and Alicia Janine Hilley: both of York.

Taylor Lennon West and Kathleen Michelle Pollock: both of Wayne, Pa.

Dustin Michael Prievo and Kaitlyn Joy Reilly: both of Felton.

James Leslie Carr and Theresa Ann Goodwin: of Shippensburg and York.

David Lee Grube II and Malinda Mae Fake: both of York Haven.

Rodney Lee Parrish and Bethany Catherine Hoke: both of Hanover.

Keith Ross Witmer Sr. and Stacey Jo Hildebrand: both of Spring Grove.

William Christopher Mullecker and Julia Abbey Bays: both of York.

Theodore Scott Geesey and Ashley Ann Shultz: both of Hanover.

Torry Lynn Tyler and Kwanza Kadeem Bragg: both of York.

Quinn Nathaniel Howard and Sade Tashianna Freeland: both of Red Lion.

Joseph Herman Via III and Dawn Marie Hedrick: both of Dover.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2016/09/28/marriage-licenses-sept/91219352/