LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Pamala Marie Speiser and Shaun Thomas Ruppert: both of Lewisberry.

Jami Lynn Morgan and Tyrell Anthony Gillespie Sr.: both of York.

Meggie Elizabeth Sanders and Joshua Lynn Byers: both of Hanover.

Alicia Jean Cherry and Anthony Nicholas Crispo: both of York.

Bridget Anne O'Brien and Nicholas Aaron Faherty: of Pittsburgh and Baltimore, Md.

Abigail Manning Parker and Kelly Michael Martin: of York and West York.

Joshua Lee Raffensberger and Allyson Hess Gable: both of Seven Valleys.

Emily Jean Cooper and Damon Michael Edleblute: both of Felton.

Zachary Alan Klunk and Rachael Elizabeth Smith: both of Hanover.

Erin Michelle Peters and Jason Edward Sclesky: both of Wrightsville.

Rebecca Ann Mareck and James Aaron Edwards III: of New Freedom and Vineland, N.J.

Deidre Carolyn Schaad and Kyle Donovan Potter: both of Mount Wolf.

Kendra Lynn Kuykendall and Mitchell Clinton Stonesifer: both of Hanover.

Tarin Jane Romich and Ramin Shahram Yazdanfar: both of York.

Kenneth Monroe Wentz and Dawn Marie Rhoten: both of Spring Grove.

Jeremy Steven Greene and Laura Elizabeth Feveryear: both of Delta.

Dillon Mitchell Oxenreider and Kiersten Lynn Steele: both of Dallastown.

Kelli Louise Flohr and George Sosa: both of York.

Zechariah Miles Houser and Jennifer Lynn Isaacs: both of Mechanicsburg.

Blair Merrell Smith and Drew Anthony Lawrence: of Huntingdon Valley, Pa., and Hanover.

Leon Clifford Wilson and Maria Lynn Blume: both of York.

Tad Michael Horne and Corinne Marie Hafer: both of York.

Brandon Eugene Boyce and Krista Marie Abel: both of Red Lion.

Davey Alan Baum and Kaitlyn Renee Griffin: both of York.

Henry Debrah and Catherine Taylor Morris: both of York.

Danny Lee Durost and Jody Kay Young: both of York.

Jacob Leigh Shimmel and Natasha Lyn Smith: both of Dover.

Joshua James Heston and Rebecca Lorraine Heston: both of Thomasville.

Jessica Leigh Weymer and Angela Lynn Holtzman: both of York.

Isaac Zamudio Zarraga and Kristen Alcira Ward: both of Felton.

James Thomas Pastor and Megan Leigh Thrappas: of Middle River, Md., and Baltimore, Md.

Juleiba Marangelis Cruz and Victor Polo Echiel: both of York.

Benjamin Edward Adam Rice and Samantha Nicole Albright: both of Felton.

Luke Anthony Meketa and Anne Marie Nupponen: both of Dover.

Gerald Derrick Heckrote Jr. and Tara Lea Garver: both of Dover.

Matthew William Friedenfeld and Katherine Ann Smeltzer: both of York.

Jonathan Torres Arroyo and Elizabeth Casiano-Rivera: both of York.

Brandon Thomas Mong and Kayleigh Ranee Witt: both of York.

Jacqueline Grimmer Leroy and Daniel Sterling Good: both of York.

Casey Jay Raver and Amber Lee Ritter: both of Red Lion.

Erica Beth Conti and George Demetrios Zahos: both of Dallastown.

Robert Alan Guethler and Tabitha Lee Luff: both of Seven Valleys.

Jason Michael Castleman and Jessica Lynn Goss: both of Dover.

Thomas Lee Mundis and Amanda Lynn Proepper: both of Hanover.

Jason William Strohl and Shannon Nicole Coates: both of Siloam Springs, Ark.

Gary Raymond Mosca and Annalisa Maria Gojmerac: both of Thomasville.

Darien Lockheart Seiple and Candy Lynn Green: both of York.

Peter Wayne Ruby Jr. and Alicia Marlene Lewis: both of New Cumberland.

Jennifer Louise Crum and Matthew Richard Gallatin: both of Red Lion.

Joseph William Bankert and Megan Elizabeth Allen: both of Cockeysville, Md.

David Lee Dotson and Lisa Ann Melhorn: of Quarryville, Pa., and Manchester.

Ben Aaron Rehmeyer and Jamie Sue Rehrer: both of Spring Grove.

Joseph Finnegan Reardon and Jennalyn Janet Knight: of Dover and York Springs, Pa.

Hector Eduardo Bermudes Castaneda and Ashli Samantha Linares Turcios: both of Hanover.

Adelayda Reyes and Gina Lee Kelly: both of Red Lion.

Maya Kathryn Alfonso and Douglas Alan Erickson: both of Naples, Fla.

George Steve Acosta and Lisa Renee Reynolds: both of Hellam.

Spencer Lee Feltman and Mia Arianna Prato: of Felton and Seven Valleys.

Leslie Paul Scrivens Jr. and Crystal Marie Smith: both of York.

Sarah Marie Weaver and Brock Antoine Delill: both of Dushore, Pa.

Corey Michael Turner and Ashley Marie Nearhoof: both of York.

William Chance Shuler and Kristan Michelle Sawor: both of York.

Joshua Edward Wheeler and Alexa Renee Diamond: both of York.

Nathan Leon Kopp and Katie Ann Hendrix: both of York.

Steven Robert Poff and Roseann Lombardi: both of Delta.

Rene Alexander Arevalo Amaya and Omayra Padilla Rodriguez: both of York.

Joseph Patrick Vukov and Stephanie Why: both of York.

John Charles Hundley and Jennifer Rae McKinley: of York Haven and Manchester.

Daniel O'ryan Triplett and Abby Lynn Diehl: both of York.

Matthew Clifton Farzin and Heather Nicole Severin: both of Sparks, Md.

Gregory Eric Teufel and Nicole Marie Beach: both of Dover.

Gabriel Francis William Paronish and Holly Rose Snyder: of Felton and Red Lion.

Stephen David Hocker and Sara Elizabeth Sitler: both of Etters.

Seth Randall Stough and Jessica Mae Strunk: both of Hanover.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2016/09/21/marriage-licenses-sept/90779998/