LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Rhonda Marie Lappi and Timothy Robert Garman: both of York.

Mark Edward Sparrow and June Renee Sheedy: both of York.

Eric Stewart Belt and Michelle Lynn Warren: both of Nottingham, Md.

Matthew Allen Vance Fetrow and Kari Maureen Smith: of York Haven and New Cumberland.

Michael Alan Miller and Amanda Allison Ayer: both of West Point, Va.

Tianna Lanae Mitchell and Justin Allen McNaughton: of Etters and York Haven.

Caraline Frances Neus and Matthew Daniel Borchers: both of Rising Sun, Md.

Daniel Ray Weber and Lindsay Elizabeth Metzger: both of York.

Michelle Alicia Hubbard and Brian Vincent Haire: both of York.

William Lawrence Stevenson Jr. and Jennifer Margret Eason-Meyer: both of King George, Va.

Chase Andrew Billet and Heather Lyn Bulger: both of Dover.

Dwaine Eugene Crider and Elise Katelyn Musciano: both of White Hall, Md.

Jacob Anthony Iavarone and Jinian Leigh Compton: both of Greenfield, Wis.

Valerie Sue Smith and Joshua Del Meckley: of Hellam and York.

Zachary Wellener Lidie and Samantha May Dickey: both of Red Lion.

Tracy Leigh Kirkendall and Brian Michael Lukanski: both of Spring Grove.

Carmen Teresa Bonano and Samuel Velazquez Rodriguez: both of York.

Matthew Christopher Jones and Megan O'Donovan Hiester: of York and Elizabethtown, Pa.

Kelsey Elizabeth Raudensky and Arthur Caleb Robertson: both of York.

Kevin James Shirey and Christy Ann Spath: both of York.

Tyler David Merica and Rachael Olivia Deckman: both of Loveland, Ohio.

John Thomas Danza and Chrystal Star McAvoy: both of Hanover.

Abby Grace Householder and Keenan Francis Dowker: both of York.

Jon Christian Sponar and Tina Marie Myers: both of Wrightsville.

Luis Antonio Rosado and Kimberly Roldan: both of Red Lion.

Paul Turco Bremer and Claire Elise Geddes: both of San Diego, Calif.

Nathan Michael Blessing and Jordan Suzanne Riley: both of Wrightsville.

Kara Lynn Zechman and David Lewis Stultz III: both of Hanover.

Jordan Andrew Wormley and Shelby Elaine Seaton: both of Lancaster, Pa.

Stephanie Michelle Bolte and Luke Anthony Costabile: of Glen Rock and York.

Jacob Glenn McClelland and Sarah Michelle Passio: both of Shrewsbury.

John Fahs Grove IV and Emily Renee Taylor: both of Red Lion.

Matthew Christian Green and Kristin Regina Schwarz: both of York.

Erin Sue Moscony and Stephen Anthony Fiorelli Jr.: of Sterling, Va., and Fairfax, Va.

Corey Patrick Farley and Megan Leigh Haddad: both of Baltimore, Md.

Jerry Lee Runkle and Angela Marie Lauer: both of York.

Ralph Eugene Kiner III and Laura Lynn Shultz: both of Etters.

Sandra Caroline Gregory and Mark Eric Smith: both of New Freedom.

Thomas Anthony Barton and Tamara Sue Leighty: both of York.

Joshua Devon Aument and Rachel Marie Rauch: both of Dover.

Jacob Russell Gelsinger and Samantha Carol Dalton: of Hellam and Rising Sun, Md.

Ginger Ann Miller and David Eugene Snelbaker: both of Red Lion.

Kaitlyn Regina Krysiak and Dillon Wayne Higgins: both of Glenville.

Michael Glenn Castiglia and Lori Anne Bechtel: both of York.

Jason Michael Zeidman and Sarah Amber Terry: both of Mount Wolf.

Hunter Douglas Stokes Alexandria Elizabeth Hoyt: of Delta and Stewartstown.

Juanita Joy Witter and Austin Jacob Turner: both of Crystal City, Mo.

Ronald Leroy Taylor Jr. and Karen Elaine Waldrup: both of Manchester.

Sean Michael Burns and Larissa Emily Hicks: both of Dillsburg.

Robert Charles Hollinger and Adina Jo Kifer: both of Dover.

Jonathan Edward Swartz and Barbara Joan Blizzard: both of Stewartstown.

Douglas Gregory Mclean and Allyson Laura Eyer: both of Etters.

Patrick Eugene Jamison and Ramona Desiree Pena: both of York.

Corey Charles Rexroth and Katelyn Rose Hildebrand: both of Red Lion.

Jennifer Lorin Samson and Sawyer Mckenzie Gochenaur: of Windsor and Airville.

Adam Charles Miller and Andrea Carol Berkheimer: both of Red Lion.

Matthew Michael Hewitt and Kristy Katelyn Lease: both of Middle River, Md.

Jeremiah Sherman Snyder and Monique Renee Martin: both of Dover.

Harmony Patience Renehan and Richard Fulton Anderson IV: both of Red Lion.

Michael Leonard Hollens and Emily Melissa Kelly: both of Glen Rock.

Clyde Eugene Walton Jr. and Carolyn Latonya Dingle: both of New Freedom.

Terry Lee Harrison and Louise Ann Zimmerman: both of York.

James Patrick Kelly and Erica Sanchez: both of York.

David Richard Coffin and Jessica Marie Lynch: both of Washington, D.C.

Thomas Michael Trench and Kelly Cassie King: both of Hanover.

Jonathan Richard Leahy and Holly Ann Barrows: both of New Cumberland.

Sara Elizabeth Alfano and Mark Andrew Kingsbury: both of York.

Laura Michelle Noll and Alan Davon Oliver Sr.: both of York.

Randal Scot Russell Jr. and Krystal Renee Mora: both of East Berlin.

Lauren Elizabeth Wolfe and Richard Christopher Austin: both of York.

Elizabeth Ribot Mendez and Julio Angel Villegas Camareno: both of York.

Glenn Elwood Grim III and Amber Marie Sherman: of Manchester and York.

Kevin Wayne Coulson and Candi Jo McElhenny: both of Wrightsville.

Waylon Michael Smith and Danielle Michelle Fife: both of Felton.

David Michael Gembe and Angelina Maria Arnold: both of Dallastown.

Michael Tyrone Smith and Judy Ann Cabrera: both of Spring Grove.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2016/09/07/marriage-licenses-aug-sept/89952154/