The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Emily Elizabeth Weaver and Carl Joseph Vanderheyden Jr.: both of York New Salem.

Stephanie Lynn Nickliss and Timothy Philip Greeninger: both of New Cumberland.

Douglas Lester Hippensteel and Samantha Elizabeth Layman-Smith: both of Hanover.

Sandra Hercilia Nino and Sean McAllister: both of Seven Valleys.

Brianna Shae Forry and Kyle Daniel Dettinburn: both of Hanover.

Jennifer Lee Groff and Timothy Matthew Bancells: of Sparks, Md., and Parkton, Md.

Olivia Jean Artz and Dustin Michael Permenter: both of Dillsburg.

Kelsey Marie Gardner and Daniel Wayne Sherwin: of Manchester, Md., and Hanover.

Zachariah Jude Kenny and Alexis Nicole Gobernik: of Harrisburg and York.

Johan Andreas Roos and Kelly Leigh Trattner: both of York.

Sarah Lorraine Doyle and Garrett Paul Lent: both of Manchester.

Justin Michael Wolfe and Nicole Renee Lanier: of York and Myerstown, Pa.

Ryan James McGeehan and Abby Nicole Schon: both of York.

William Polizzotto Jr. and Sarah Jacquelyn Mabe: both of Dover.

Julia Lynn White and Mark Edward Poff: both of York Haven.

Thomas Wayne Smith Jr. and Kelly Sue Noel: both of York.

Stephanie Simone Shagoury and Kyle Richard Zentz: both of Halethorpe, Md.

Linda Marie Bradley and Timothy Allen Sechrist: both of Mount Wolf.

Kira Ann Young and Kyle Joseph Connor: both of Raeford, N.C.

Katie Lauren Mulligan and Tyler J. Leber: both of Red Lion.

Anthony Reachard and Kelley Ann Ferguson: both of Red Lion.

Ryan Andrew Noll and Heather Ann Delp: both of Dover.

Bethany Nicole Lilley and Tyler James Gugino: of Dallastown and York.

Ashley Regina Smith and Matthew Thomas Bender: both of York.

Jennifer Eileen Bollinger and Joseph Paul Rembowski: both of Dover.

Anna Rebecca Miller and Kyle Russell Finkenbiner: both of Dallastown.

Kayla Marie Johnson and Luke Nathaniel Baugher: of Spring Grove and Glenville.

Heather Natasha Vasellas and Cody Martin Herbst: both of Dover.

Austin Francis Staub and Shellie Marie Wilson: of New Oxford and New Freedom.

William Charles Thoms III and Heather Marie Keefer: both of Red Lion.

Brian Robert Pawling and Jennifer Lareigh Fourhman: both of York.

David Adam Wingert and Amanda Nicole Cutler: both of Red Lion.

Blaine Allen Kling and Taylor Mae Rose: both of Airville.

Richard Eugene Armold Jr. and Sandra Kay Keating: of Wrightsville and Windsor.

Matthew Michael Czaus and Kendall Marie Biesecker: both of York.

Thomas Victor Sullivan and Claudia Patricia Rangel: both of Spring Grove.

Tiffany Nicole Harvey and Ryan Lee Cessna: both of Stewartstown.

Jeremiah Joseph Chambers and Stephanie Nicole Rosenzweig: both of York.

Jacob Thomas Figge and Anna Nicole Shade: both of Etters.

Leonard Francis Bradley III and Jessica Katherine Vancamp: both of Dover.

Troy Lee Wilson and Tracy Ellen Myers: both of York.

Tyler William Anderson and Charly Danielle Fox: both of York.

Michael Luis Martinez and Diana Espinosa: both of York.

Mickey Lee Camden and Rhonda Elizabeth Mims: both of Etters.

Antonio Donell Wormley and Lisa Denise Gould: both of York.

Joseph Edward Thompson and Siobhan Nicola Downey: both of Edgewood, Md.

Philomene Palience Tchoubouet Deugoue and David Bernardino Flores Olvera: both of Hanover.

Casey Lyn Jordan and Kirsti Anne Wantz: both of Hanover.

Cody Alan Miller and Jessica Storme Hicks: both of York.

Nicholas Eugene Stayman Sr. and Jennifer Rose Roelke: both of Mount Wolf.

Marc Allan Jackson and Summer Lea Manning: both of Spring Grove.

Austin Robert Smith and Kathryn Marie Hempt: both of York Haven.

Benjamin Aaron Nell and Loretta Joy Geib: of Abbottstown and Millersville.

Ricky Allen Grim and Cynthia Lynn Barr: both of Dover.

Brandon Indiana Maxwell and Crystal Maria Polanowski: both of Glen Rock.

Braxton Samuel Shive and Jessica Margaret Hardester: both of Dallastown.

Bruce Walker Crouse and Nakesha Nakol Bartram: both of Felton.

Christopher Ray Hill and Stephanie Jo McWilliams: both of Dallastown.

Norman Charles First and Michaiah Margaret Emenheiser: of Hallam and York.

Patricia Ann Wolfgang and James Robin Wolfgang: of Felton and Dallastown.

Jessica Lynn Bankert and Garrin Dale Teed: of Chesapeake, Va., and Virginia Beach, Va.

Sara Jane Weitkamp and Benjamin Tyler Berryman: both of Uncasville, Conn.

Justin Kyle Marano and Brandi Marie Neff: both of York.

Chad Eric Snyder and Kayla Tuyen Rose: both of Dover.

Brian Raymond Eckard and Jennifer Jane Hurley: both of Hanover.

Robert Duval Coston and Nasharra Sherelle Cobb: both of York.

Andrew Robert Kuhn and Katelynn Ann Faulkner: both of York.

Paul Alonzo Baylor II and Heather Marie Fernandez: both of York.

Timothy John Nocera and Cearra Marie Mechem: both of Glen Burnie, Md.

Aaron Jacob Wiest and Sarah Patrice Collins: of York and Wrightsville.

Andrew James Zeller and Sarah Elizabeth Sheetz: both of Jacobus.

Dennis John Pastucha Jr. and April Janelle Swortzel: both of York.

Rodney Kim Trumpower and Rebecca Kathleen Dolly: both of New Freedom.

Brian Eric Alfone II and Taylor Angela Easton: both of York.

Nevin Richard Geesey and Cailin Faith Schlossman: of Chambersburg, Pa., and Mountville, Pa.

Read or Share this story: