LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Travis Lee Cunkelman and Bethany Louise Miller: both of Yoe.

Hailey Dawn Hagarman and Bradley Scott Trimmer: both of Dover.

Brittany Jo Riddle and Tyler Michael Burtnick: both of Spring Grove.

Cory Andrew Cartwright and Timothy Jay Colburn: both of Shrewsbury.

Nicole Lyn Blevins and Joseph Michael Wisner: of Brogue and Seven Valleys.

Kristina Marie Fargiano and David Michael Fry: both of York.

Ashleigh Nicole Hicks and Thomas Michael Frisch: both of Seven Valleys.

Robert Thomas Watson and Amy Nicole Andrews: both of Windsor.

Meghan Leigh Newcomer Concino and Andrew Scott Dubbs: both of Dallastown.

Joshuah Ryon Eberly and Hope Christine Schenck: both of York.

Amber Marie Byard and Kristian Pederson III: both of Freeland, Md.

Hannah Rebekah Garlitz and Dustin Wayne Grimm: both of Wrightsville.

Megan Alicia Dettinger and Andrew Steven Jamison: both of Felton.

Chelsea Elizabeth Wagner and Ira James Henry: both of York.

Bobbi-Jo Marie Holtzman and Jacob Ray Casseday Sr.: both of Windsor.

John Edward Redding and Holly Elizabeth Ballou: both of York.

Trisha Ann Morgan Griffie and Brian Charles Howard Miller Jr.: of Dillsburg and Taneytown, Md.

Matthew Casey White and Stella Marie Vitacco: both of New Freedom.

Robert Kevin Huber Jr. and Erin Elizabeth Strine: of Middle River, Md., and Airville.

Dylan Wyatt Basta and Anna Catherine Ort: of Berlin, Pa., and Dallastown.

Kevin Michael Sheesley and Samantha Maria Lau: both of York.

Zacharia Scott Klemme and Alexis Marie Sullivan: both of York.

Anthony James Guzzo and Jymlise Dearmas-Torres: both of York.

Jonathan Wayne Donmoyer and Faith Ann Marie Oleary: both of York.

Jaclyn Jean Wagner and Ryan Andrew Hushon: both of Stewartstown.

Gail Madalyn Garrett and George Eugene Sheffer: both of York.

Chad Robert Zech abd Jessica Ann Tilford: both of York.

Nathan Earl Glass and Allyssa Marie Rommel: both of Hanover.

Justin James Miller and Tasha Rae Shertzer: of York Haven and New Cumberland.

Jessica Dawn Kendall and Derrick Alen Kluegel: of Gettysburg and York.

Ryan McKinley Wood and Ashley Marie Muro: both of Etters.

Alex Spencer Nugent and Melissa Anne Fisher: both of York.

Donald Lee Kirk Jr. and Karen Marie Hillis: both of Etters.

Lance Eugene Groft and Dolores Mae Haney: both of Dallastown.

Luke David Hough and Katie Leigh Testerman: of Jarrettsville, Md., and Delta.

Thomas Kilpatrick Cassatt IV and Amanda Marie Smith: both of Lewisberry.

Chad Michael Styer and Jenna Marie Abel: both of York.

Justin Lee Heistand and Ing Ing Chen: both of Etters.

Eric Ryan Bruggeman and Amy Lynn Stover: both of Dover.

Julie Ann Spera and Charles Patrick Reineberg: both of York.

Sean Robert Stuart and Lauren Nicole Muddiman: both of Fawn Grove.

Timothy Eugene Bray and Jacqueline Ann Quickel: both of Dover.

Christopher Mark Linsey and Kelly Christine Smith: of York New Salem and Hummelstown, Pa.

Wendy Sue Hess and Eddie Lee Husted Jr.: both of York.

Ralph Jacob Blackburn Jr. and Tina Marie Benzel: both of Dover.

Zachary Keith Miller and Grace Elizabeth Moyer: both of Dover.

Joshua David Hess and Heather Lynn Miller: both of Dover.

Rodney Allen Saylor and Susan Jane Everhart: both of York.

Raymond Bruce Robertson and Jenna Lee Rockstroh: of Wrightsville and Glen Rock.

Philip Edward Leon Mobley and Joyce Carol Huling: both of Windsor.

Shawn Thomas Oyler and Aileni Montgomery Raber: of York Haven and Dover.

Robert Scott Downes and Michell Elizabeth Lynch: both of York.

Eleuterio Jimenez Gonzalez and Esmeralda Abrego: both of York.

Arnold Frederick Guynn III and Cheri Lynne Swift: both of York.

Forrest Adam Cherry and Lauren Rachael Mankin: both of York.

Zachary Paul Grow and Thanhbinh Thi Le: both of York.

Warren Leroy Smith and Margaret Ann Cornett: both of Shrewsbury.

Sean Stewart Dunne and Joyce Dawn Moser: both of Dover.

Rodney Brooke Insley and Nancy Anne Klinedinst: both of York.

Martin Michel Boutros and Myriam Michele Maia Mitri: both of Hellam.

Shane Alan Brent and Kate Marlette Blackburn: both of York.

Ian Craig McKinnell and Hope Diane Jamison: of Red Lion and York.

Frederick Lee Satterfield and Amber Nicole Kennedy: both of York.

Jeremiah Andrew Bowers and Rola Nickole Grim: both of Dover.

Jeremy Nicholas Pressel and Lynn Marie Sabatine: both of Dover.

Thomas Glenn Pollard and Kathy Ann Becker: both of Glen Rock.

Christopher James Lemaitre and Sara Anne Broumel: both of Belcamp, Md.

Juanita Louise Aponte and Jastinder Singh: both of York.

Jerry Joseph Johnson III and Lastacia Ontay Smith: both of York.

James Raymond Rife Jr. and Eularia Lynnae Kelly: both of York.

Rodney Lee Lehr III and Candice Carin Sanders: both of York.

Jessica Lynn Heath and Matthew Darrel Petersen: both of Airville.

Kaisir Bin Saidin and Ivy Mein Yue Tay: both of Dillsburg.

Edward Phillip Lincoln Jr. and Kathleen Grace Skiles: of York and Marietta.

Robert Darrell Lewis and Tiffany Linn Sellers: both of Etters.

Ronald Leslie Moore Sr. and Eileen Doris Bapisteller: of Stewartstown and New Freedom.

Rajeeshkumar Rajappan Kadamkulan and Tamica Monique Chen: both of Camp Hill.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2016/08/25/marriage-licenses-aug/89338908/