LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Veniamin Mykolayevych Shevchyk and Nataly Vladimirovna Podgorodnyaya: of York and Manchester.

Christopher Michael Spidle and Lisa Nicole Hubert: both of New Cumberland.

Elizabeth Ann Kuhn and Matthew Joseph Topper: of Dover and Hanover.

Zachary Dennis Stoup and Jessica Nicole Rupp: both of Dover.

Ashley Louise Myers and Christopher Allen Ream: both of York.

Erin Nicole Mummert and Tyler Johnson Aldinger: of Spring Grove and Elizabethtown, Pa.

Cory Paul Budziszewski and Maria Ashley Lopresti: both of Dover.

Danielle Nicole Deitrick and Shawn Steven Runkle: both of Manchester.

Kimberly Ann Musial and Ryan Andrew Parker: both of York.

Emily Nicole Covington and Larry Leroy Hare III: both of York Haven.

Chelsea Renee Byers and William Tydings McGinnis: both of York.

Shawn Castle Hartlove Baron and Melody Jade Chapman: of Glen Rock and Baltimore, Md.

Adelyn Rebecca Crone and Tyler Lee Rotz: both of York.

Laura Jean Kirk and Dustin Thomas Gene Bailey: both of York.

David Bowman Kochenour and Carly Elizabeth Weaver: both of Dover.

Jacob William Smith and Amy Therese Servas: both of Hayward, Calif.

Joshua Joel Byerts and Krista Lynn Mellott: both of York.

Paul David Anderson and Christine Ann Marsilio: both of Red Lion.

Lisa Diane Zartman and James Richard Hawkes Jr.: both of Glen Rock.

Vincenza Failla and Matthew Eric Bircher: both of Etters.

Andrew Robert Kinsley and Katelyn Nicole Rohrbaugh: both of Seven Valleys.

Jared Tyler Stump and Aubree Dayle Craig: both of Windsor.

Randy Lee Frey and Abbey Lynn Fry: both of York.

William Preston Asten Sr. and Shelley Elaine Stalcup: both of Stewartstown.

Jonathan Ross Oliva and Adrienne Carol Wagner: both of Etters.

Jacques Cornelius Hall and Mikaya Yanee Jimenez: both of York.

Metro Sopp IV and Carol Ann Atkins: both of Dover.

James Joseph Garrity and Lauren Elizabeth Cox: both of Dallastown.

Brent Christopher Newman and Lindy Ann Nesmith: both of York.

Kenneth Martin Villarreal and Erin Lea Wise: both of Etters.

Craig Wilkerson Moyer and Condoda Dee Smith-Boyle: both of York.

Adam Michael Wolak and Chelsie Lynn Michael: both of York.

Ryan Allen Foster and Angela Maria Owens: both of York.

Kiersten Alexandria Burkett and Casey Lee McCauslin: both of York.

Nicole Elizabeth Toomey and Daulton Alan Quigley: both of Hellam.

Oscar Antonio Peralta and Susan Elizabeth Eyster: both of Seven Valleys.

Frantz Desse and Deyhona Ashante Hardwick O'Conner: both of York.

Luke Barnes Smeltzer and Lauren Rose Howe: both of York.

Kenneth Lee March Jr. and Stephanie Anne Boeckel: both of York.

Pavel Viktorovich Dyachenko and Tat'yana Yur'yevna Lyashchuk: both of York.

Troy Tyreece Mines and Shameka Shirell Davis: both of York.

Joshua Seth Kwiatkowski and Kelly Jo Fetrow: both of Dover.

George Edward Witter Jr. and Amber Rae Kauffman: both of Dover.

Paul Damian Walters and Bethany Sarah Johnson: both of Seven Valleys.

Christopher David Cubbage and Lorrie Deanna Yodzis: both of Red Lion.

Kennedy Chidi Alajemba and Queen Chinonye Onyido: both of York.

Jeremy Evan Damiano and Anna Lyda Swoyer: of Wrightsville and Airville.

Olivia Ellen McLeod and Anthony Ray Garcia: of Mount Wolf and Clovis, Calif.

Michael Brian Bollinger and Amanda Beth Sheriff: both of Spring Grove.

Robert Brian Clark and Regina Catherine Lea: both of Baltimore, Md.

Samuel George Pauley and Gabrielle Elizabeth Kashner: both of York.

Reuben Wayne Woodring and Aleshia Marie Mangold: both of Windsor.

Steve Roy Warner and Amanda Lea Covey: both of Red Lion.

Michael Scott Sponseller and Lisa Marie Toomey: both of York.

Alejandro Paz Medrano and Erin Elizabeth Messinger: both of Hanover.

Robert Henry Rothrock IV and Victoria Lynn Sanford: both of Red Lion.

Mark Ledane Swope and Tracy Kilhefner Brisco: both of Washington Boro, Pa.

Crystalyn Marie Hite and Evan Douglas Klinedinst: of Brooklyn, Md., and Red Lion.

Joshua Curtis Smith and Jamie Alexandra Nestlerode: of Wrightsville and York.

Troy David McLane and Jessica Marie Stauffer: both of Airville.

Carlos Jose Sanchez Pena and Liliana Perez Hernandez: both of Hanover.

Christopher Demelco Sabb and Christi Victoria Smith: both of Red Lion.

Eric Charles-David Miller and Mika Brook Lopez: both of York.

Jenny Elizabeth Warren and Joseph Kauffman Statella: both of York.

Brittany Renee Kautz and Joseph Wayne Criswell II: of East Prospect and Windsor.

Derek Craig Graham and Cassandra Lee Barnhart: both of York.

Daniel Anthony Beam and Elizabeth Laura Diakow: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2016/08/19/marriage-licenses-aug/88991520/