LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Tiffany Charlene Chavez and Nilven Javier Ramos-Torres: both of York.

Ashley Nicole Shock and Jonathan Paul Manger: both of Lutherville, Md.

Tyler Samuel Molison and Anna Grayce Stetter: of Hanover and Glenville.

Andrea Noel Gottsch and Nathan Edward Lippy: both of Hanover.

Cory Lynn Watson and Kevin James Tasley: both of Manchester, N.H.

Kenneth James Grant Jr. and Jessica Lea Evans: both of York.

Timothy Alan Herren and Sandra Lynn Wilson: of Etters and Lewisberry.

Chrissiann Lynn Weibel-Lehr and Randall Matthew Timberlake: both of York.

Katrina Lynn James and Bryan Alan McMullen: both of Windsor.

Sara Elizabeth Spencer and Nicholas Anthony Rutkowski: of York and Mount Wolf.

Tyler Rachelle Negley and Ronald Lee Emenheiser Jr.: both of Hellam.

Justin Alan Lail and Jessica Lee Parks: of Etters and Reinholds, Pa.

Anna Dimetra Plitsas and Matthew Brandon Singer: both of Baltimore, Md.

Danielle Elizabeth Moyer and Brendan Hartman Ritchey: Forest Hill, Md., and Elkridge, Md.

Elizabeth Ann Allison and Jesse Paul Heiner: both of Thomasville.

Antonio Edward Hougaard Biddulph and Lorie Ann Grim: both of Seven Valleys.

Elizabeth Marie Bidinger and James Randall Morgan: both of Baltimore, Md.

Ryan Lee Smith and Mariia Anosova: both of Mechanicsburg.

Amy Jeanette Bare and Clifford Alan Snell: of Manchester and Yorkana.

Jared Wallace Gemmill and Shayla Marese Billet: of York and Spring Grove.

Roy Mark McIvor Moore Jr. and Victoria Leslie Martin: both of Houston, Texas.

Justin Allen Erdman and Jin Renee Heindel: both of York.

Jeffrey Lynn Adams and Kristen Marie Hurd: both of York.

Kevin Michael Lippincott and Nicole Catherine Talaber: both of Arlington, Va.

Ryan Keith Brenner and Karen Michelle Snyder: both of York and Dallastown.

David Jonathon Strine and Heather Elizabeth Wantz: both of York.

Terry David Taylor Jr. and Tara Jo Clark: both of Stewartstown.

Jeffrey Wayne McCormack and Bridget Ann Devoe: both of Fawn Grove.

Julio Manuel Vazquez and Yesenia Cruz Ortiz: both of New Cumberland.

Timothy Edward Jones and Dawn Marie Sweger: both of Stewartstown.

Alvaro Navarro Garcia and Beatriz Rivera Rodriguez: both of Abbottstown.

Roy Augis Murray and Lovana June Nolden: both of York.

David Taylor Good and Emily Rebecca Lindemuth: of Dillsburg and Media, Pa.

Isaak Douglas Ross and Erin Elizabeth Meanix: both of Mountville, Pa.

Amanda Christine Mulcahy and Alvin Garrett Thomas: both of Jessup, Md.

David Andrew Weller and Lyndsey Jo Hoover: of Dover and Gettysburg.

Mark David Billet and Antoinetta Marie Clark: both of York.

Douglas Edward Hilker and Nancy Jeen Eure: of Hanover and Hampstead, Md.

Sara Marie Schoene and Kenneth Michael Rothrock: both of Wellsville.

Gary Paul Krepps and Ma Lelani Torrequimada Hisanza: both of York.

Morris Dale McDonald and Patricia Mary Polanowski: both of Felton.

Steven Samuel Glatfelter and Melanie Kay Kauffman: both of Dover.

Barry Leroy Fauth and Deliah Lynne Knisely: both of York.

Nicholas Alexander Costa and Lauren Michelle Bowden: both of East Berlin.

Steven Gregory Miller and Ashley Nicole Brown: both of Taneytown, Md.

Tyler Vincent Bosley Sr. and Elizabeth Marie Gilbert: both of York.

Brock Jacob Lefever and Katherine Ann Cole: of York and Stewartstown.

Darwin Jose Hidalgo Villa and Joary Francheka Abreu Jerez: both of York.

Brian William Miller and Rachael Lynn Laird: both of Rockwell, N.C.

Tyler Ray Hoover and Taylor Marie Eid: both of Red Lion.

William Joseph Tull and Cheryl Ann Kot: both of York.

Dustin Glenn Boyd and Lindsey Marie Sheffer: both of Dundalk, Md.

James West and Shabrie Monique Henderson: both of York.

Clinton Alan Jacobs and Erin Jean Sulham: of York and Mount Wolf.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2016/08/10/marriage-licenses-aug/88520938/