LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Jeffrey Ryan Smith and Erin Kathleen Butler: of York and Bellefonte, Pa.

Stacia Marie Richards and Collin Andrew Cross: of York Haven and York.

Elaine Regena Volker and Andrew Stauffer Leh II: both of Dover.

Matthew Eric Obetz and Christina Michelle Joslin: both of York.

Justin David Seager and Karli Mae Chinault: both of York.

Kevin Wayne Inch and Laurie Martha Lehr: both of York.

Rachael Tahnja Hughes and Corey James Huggins: both of York Haven.

Elizabeth Ann Graser and Samuel Lloyd Bowman: both of New Freedom.

Angela Julie Saltalamachea and Andrew Hudson Kirby: both of York.

Lynn Marie Ehrhart and Jesse Allen Edleblute: both of York.

Donna Mae Bennis-Devlin and Donald Eugene Robbins: both of York.

Katina Olivia Jocktane and Wayne Newton Hubbard: both of York.

Ryan Michael McCabe and Ashley Nicole Nemtuda: both of York.

Kristalyn Nicole Neale and Jordan Alexander Boer: both of Joppa, Md.

Joshua Eric Trish and Natalie Marie Wiltrout: both of York.

Seth David Heidlebaugh and Kristen Elizabeth Lynn: both of Pasadena, Md.

Douglas Andrew Small and Erika Nicole Heck: both of Dover.

Zachary Christian West-Ricketts and Jessica Alison Fuchs: both of York.

Zachery Skyler Norris and Kayla Marie Carroll: both of Dallastown.

Stephanie Patricia Barnes and Samantha Nicole Latham: both of York.

Megan Nicole Chronister and Steven Nicholas Anderson: both of York.

Brandon Addison Michael Nieves and Kayla Marie Cox: both of Hanover.

Patrick Joseph Fahey IV and Amber Lynn Shaffer: both of York.

Phillip Paul Harcourt and Caitlynn Elizabeth Bieber: both of York.

Trae John Grabosch and Brittany Lynn McDonald: both of York.

Jordan Neely Gore and Dylan Alexander Sackett: both of Spring Grove.

Sarah Marie Dowell and Karie Ann Marchewka: both of York.

Anna Marie Yeiser and Scott Christopher Dinsmore: both of York.

Franklin Daniel Woodring and Larissa Nicolina Schirato: both of Dallastown.

Matthew Alan Keeney and Zina Alicia Shifflet: both of Dallastown.

Scott Allen Fetrow and Denise Elizabeth Aughenbaugh: both of York Haven.

Angela Marie Stevens and Matthew Wade Snyder: both of Mount Wolf.

Nevin Blaine Rentzel and Sharon Louise Bruckhart: both of York.

Benjamin Rivera-Roman and Ninochka Irizarry-Castillo: both of York.

Brad Michael Gates and Carrie Elizabeth Gibson: both of York.

Kebah Dawounmeh Kamara and Tito Aloysius Quioh: both of Essex, Md.

Stephen Michael Loss and Christina Anne Hodgson: both of Etters.

Thomas Joshua Miller and Shannon Marie Wheeler: both of Manchester.

Virgilio Antonio Minguez-German and Michelle Sanchez-Martinez: both of York.

Gizel Marie Johnson and Gary Burton Anderson: of Chandler, Ariz., and York.

Jennifer Lynn Hulse and David Anthony Puglisi: both of York.

Meghan Marie Krumrine and Matthew Isaiah Funk: both of Hanover.

Evans Velez and Anyeliana Reyes Reyes: both of York.

Daniel Edward Ettinger and Gabrielle Nicole Smith: both of York.

Justin Elliot Miller and Kristen Marie MacNeal: both of Dover.

Matthew Jacob Mejo and Brittany Mae Harrington: both of Windsor.

Joshua Lee Goodling and Megan Elizabeth Brungard: both of Dillsburg.

John Anthony Maciejewski and Renee Lynn Stump: of Kulpmont, Pa., and Delta.

Kristen Rebecca Sharp and Jason Allen Franklin: both of Seven Valleys.

Stephen Patrick Crist and Erin Stephanie Derr: both of York.

Paul Dale Leiphart and Sarah Lynne Wilson: both of York.

Rebecca Leann Hied and Richard Eugene Leathery II: both of East Berlin.

Julio Alfonso Rodriguez Quezada and Katiria Lynn Rivera: both of York.

Dustin Von Hoffman and Amanda Michelle Powell: both of Hanover.

Ashlin Victoria Liszka and Zachary Samuel Marchese: of Gettysburg and Cicero, N.Y.

Sabrina Pauline Asper and Kayla Marie Oakes: both of Spring Grove.

Trent Allen Nieves and Cheri Nicole Julius: both of York.

Houda Sadoq and Adam Tyler Mills: both of Hanover.

Luis Miguel Cox Castillo Sr. and Chesliann Quinones-Vazquez: both of York.

Gonzalo Acosta Alvarez and Deicys Antonia Feliz-Alcantara: both of York.

Sarah Elizabeth George and Joshua Tyler Warner: both of Dover.

Joseph Donald Trimmer and Aimee Elizabeth Armstrong: both of Dover.

James Bernard Logue and Laura Marie Hildebrecht: of Oxford, Pa., and Dallastown.

Daniel William Hartwigsen and Kimberly Michelle Fertig: both of Dallastown.

Rodney Lee Shellenberger and Marcella June McGee: both of Orbisonia, Pa.

Richard Rafael Rios-Perez and Nicole Scythia Dull: both of Dover.

Courtney Marie Mullen and Lucas Wade Irwin: of York and West Decatur, Pa.

Michael Mark Sirmon and Tenika Marie Cora: both of York.

Thor Jackson and Sareeta Alece Barnes: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2016/08/03/marriage-licenses-july-aug/88002914/