SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.
SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.

Marriage licenses, July 13-19, 2016

Pennsylvania

The York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans’ Court issued the following marriage licenses.

Thomas John Yuhas Jr. and Sandra Nicole Stermer: both of York.

Jessica Michelle King and Justin Anthony Darbrow: both of York Haven.

Jennifer Irene Aungst and Christopher Shane Ort: both of Dover.

Jeremiah Gabriel McPhearson and Lauren Marie Lyons: of Columbia, Md., and Rockville, Md.

Gregory George Partlow and Sarah Jean Church: both of York.

Casey Lance Runkle and Tammy Sue Smith: both of Felton.

Andrew Wyatt Ebersole and Kirsten Anna Holden: of Martinsburg, Pa., and York.

Eugenie Ford Maro and Dean Scott Wiltsie: both of Mount Wolf.

Amanda Christine Laden and Evan Daniel Schwab: both of Baltimore, Md.

Melanie Ann Fonner and Daniel Francis Hanley Jr.: both of York.

Eric William Shoemaker and Melissa Lyn Hannum: both of Etters.

Carla Dawn Bailey and Courtney Marie Johnson: both of Etters.

Alicia Ann Bender and Robert Reed Fickes: both of Etters.

Brittany Lynisha Marie Montouth and Michael Tyler Yeaple: both of York.

Davina Lynn Dorn and Jay David Ochrymowicz: both of Dallastown.

Trenton Robert Shelley and Kate Elizabeth Beckwith: of Shaw Air Force Base, S.C., and York.

Haley Ruth Couch and Kevin Allen Mawhinney: both of Dallastown.

Kara Anne Achille and Aaron Thomas Schmick: both of Baltimore, Md.

Kelly Ann Schaszberger and Ben Damon Petry: both of York.

Joshua James Zorbaugh and Ashland Elizabeth McCarty: both of York.

Michael Lynn Stokes and Melissa Rae Royer: both of York.

Mitchel Frederick Miller and Natalie Ann Laughman: of East Berlin and York.

Idalis Rodriguez-Nieves and Rodney Samuel Negron: both of York.

Jerome Leo Patterson and Merissa May Marks: of Felton and Red Lion.

Mason James Lawyer and Megan Nichole Brown: both of Etters.

Sarah Renee Rogers and Daniel Jacob Hummel: both of Etters.

David Eugene Byers and Holly Marie Gerrald: both of Spring Grove.

William Nathan Arnold and Courtney Elizabeth Weber: both of Red Lion.

Robert Eugene Keller and Linda Renee Kern: both of York.

Keith Alan Melhorn Sr. and Lori Anne Beck: both of York.

Rodney Joe Petrocci and David Neil Hickoff: both of York.

Melissa Dawn Mancuso and Jason Neil Mundis: both of Glen Rock.

Justin Wade Snuffer and Jennifer Joan Bruza: both of Lewisberry.

William Patrick Walsh Jr. and Kimberly Marcie O'Donnell: both of York.

Jose Antonio Jimenez-Gomez and Marisol Martinez-Feliciano: both of York.

John David Chrismer and Jessica Lynn Ettinger: both of Spring Grove.

Jermil Lee Kirby and Lakisha Joan Givens: both of York.

Ryan Earl Coleman and Paige Nicole Hartlaub: both of Glenville.

Harry Woodrow Tyson Jr. and Tina Marie Torres: both of Dallastown.

Stephanie Olani Reyes and Levi Kenneth Myers: both of York.

Fernando Quinones Irizarry and Carmen Grisnilda Vargas Gonzalez: both of York.

Tyler James Laurie and Elizabeth Lauren McNichol: both of Nashville, Tenn.

James Francis Reed and Starlynn Rebecca Aikins: both of Red Lion.

Evin Scott Mitchell and Rebecca Louise Althouse: of York and Dover.

Mark Stephen Vananzo and Dawn Alise Kristen Pranke: both of York.

Cory David Briggs and Stephanie Lynn Schrader: of Gillett, Pa., and Warren Center, Pa.

Dustin David Cadwallader and Tesia Marie Ziolkowski: both of York.

Calvin Alexander Lee Hagner and Courtney Jo Holladay: both of Dover.

Ryan Matthew Billet and Stephanie Ann Haring: both of York.