Wrightsville man killed in motorcycle crash
SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.
SUBSCRIBE NOW
$5 for 3 months. Save 83%.

Marriage licenses, June 1-7, 2016

York Dispatch

The office of Clerk of Orphans Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses.

wedding logo

Kevin Michael Long Jr. and Monika Julie Rodriguez-Riley: both of Dover.

Dana Prince Harrison and Bennett Lothar Zifferer: both of York.

Megan Sara Miller and Todd David Burke: both of York.

Dennis Edward Houck and Rita Ann Francis Eckhart: both of Thomasville.

Lester Melvin Strait Jr. and Holly Elizabeth Baublitz: both of Dover.

Jonathan Lynn Conrady and Taylor Kristen Marcotte: of Dillsburg and Mechanicsburg, Pa.

David Allan Foster and Merriam Frances Shackett: both of Seven Valleys.

Jeffrey Jon Bailey and Jessica Erin Hendricks: of York and Laurel, Md.

Laura Cathleen O'Grady and James Keith Howard II: both of Red Lion.

Jaime Frances Debuski and Lain Wesley Sheatler: both of York.

Larry Anthony Little and Brandie Lee Umberger: both of Codorus.

Alfred Edmond Segraves and Charlotte Ailene Shultz: both of Hanover.

Christopher Wellborn Apgar and Rachel Jane Pugaczewski: both of Glen Rock.

Christopher Lee Coleman and Kayla Louise Ruth: both of York.

Chad Owen McKinsey and Saprina Lorraine Rouse: both of York.

Samantha Marie Crabill and Ryan James Blevins: of York and Quarryville, Pa.

Ted Ray Horn Jr. and Kayla Aera Gladfelter: both of Spring Grove.

Brian Jack Depasquale and Jamie Lynn Gross: both of Wormleysburg, Pa.

Keith Jordan Smithson and Brooke Elizabeth Schreiber: both of Bel Air, Md.

Ryan Barry Schaad and Crystal Promise Good: both of York.

Gregory Matthew Alloway and Amanda Sue Ilgenfritz: both of York.

Douglas Henry Simon Jr. and Lindsay Nicole Harlow: of New Cumberland and Carlisle, Pa.

Lisa Ann Amspacher and Mark Edward Work: of York and New Cumberland.

Miguel Rodriguez-Flores and Alejandra Vidal Contreras: both of Paradise, Pa.

Mary Anna Polkinghorne and Jason Wayne Geib: of Hellam and Millersville, Pa.

Dustin Edward Peters and Sarah Kay Senft: both of York.

Andrianna Iris Warwick and Marvin Leslie Vanhart III: of Dallastown and Seven Valleys.

Daniel Ryan Rigler and Fahren Lee Bantner: of East Berlin and Hanover.

Mariah Nicole Snyder and Anthony Francesco Campisi: of Dover and East Berlin.

Nathan Daniel Slenker and Laura Marie Lutz: both of Mount Wolf.

Preston Gabriel Eger and Catlyn Marie Seebo: both of Hanover.

Ashlyn Josephine Feeney and Chance Taylor King: of Dallastown and York.

Christine Marie Breed and John James Downing: both of Bear, Del.

Clorissa Kay Griffith and Adam Lee Erskine: both of Hanover.

Kenneth Patrick Picciotti and Justine Elizabeth Maresca: both of York.

Christopher Michael Long and Kortni Lynn Lovelace: both of Wrightsville.

Jon Edward Geib and Cecelia Marie Walton: of Harrisburg and York.

Edward Alexander Eckman and Amanda Marie Rohrer: both of Wellsville.

Jerry Andre and Tana Evette Freeland: both of Ridley Park, Pa.

George Shaffer Jones III and Lisa Fay Seward: both of Hanover.

Devin Ronald Johnson and Jessica Nicole Blackmon-Stewart: both of Severn, Md.

Robert Henry Rothrock IV and Victoria Lynn Sanford: both of Red Lion.

Stephanie Lynn Roth and Jeanett Lynn Williams: both of York.

Matthew Dier Waltz and Beth Ann Sowards: both of Manchester.

Jason Carl Garber and Danielle Erin Weller: both of Dillsburg.

Mitchell Dwayne Williams and Leigh Ellen Smith: both of Red Lion.

Justin Thomas Cutshall and Jennifer Ortiz: both of Hellam.

John Robert Kehler Jr. and Kristi Lynn Troup: both of Etters.

Jacob Andrew Huttel and Carolyn Ann Patrick: both of York Haven.

Earl Thomas Cook Jr. and Deanna Lynn Gittens: both of York.

Micah Timothy Moyer and Katelyn Mae Fitz: of Etters and York.

Lindsay Gray Logan and Kelly Jo Wayne: both of York.

Jarod Michael Bull and Justine Lynn Harr: of Jacobus and Dallastown.