LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses.

Kendrick Christopher Murphy and Taylor Renee Bodnar: both of Tucson, Ariz.

John Charles Cassatt Jr. and Janice Louise Fletcher: both of York.

Lacey Darlene Barnickel and Thomas Andrew Tasselmyer: both of Philadelphia, Pa.

Melissa Lynn Cleveland and Christopher James Clingan: both of Hanover.

Lisa Marie Cartwright and Paul Joseph Lindeman: of Red Lion and New Freedom.

Pablo Torres Arroyo and Maria Magdalena Santana: both of York.

Gerald John Desko Jr. and Sara Anne Matulewicz: both of Hellam.

Eric Andrew Remaly and Chenell Renee Hill: both of York.

Allyson Marie Ward and Nicholas Joseph Rucci: both of York.

Justin Keith Fauth and Olivia Marjorie Caldwell: both of Wrightsville.

Cambria Anne Bailey and Nathan Anthony Cross: both of Mount Wolf.

Kara Marie Mackenzie and Bradley Alan Sadler: both of York.

Meredith Laura Stone and Samuel Patrick Malriat: both of Baltimore, Md.

Elied Xavier De Jesus Cedeno and Nathalie Cortes-Colon: both of York.

Ricky Dean Brittain and Alicia Grace Ross: both of Etters.

Blake Michael Stough and Janell Roberta Danner: of Spring Grove and Dallastown.

Erin Elizabeth Hershner and Michael Vincent Carrano: both of Norwalk, Conn.

Joshua Steven Jamison and Dana Ann Martucci: both of York.

Kyle Michael Eckenrode and Samantha Jo Zearfoss-Contino: both of York.

Heather Nicole Mego and Brady James Poteet: of Red Lion and Brogue.

Kathryn Marie Vottero and Lendorph Enrique Ramos: both of York.

Adam Jacob Taylor and Lauren Nichole McClain: of Parkton, Md., and New Freedom.

Mia Angela Summers and William Tyler Leatherwood: both of Baltimore, Md.

Joshua Alan Phillips and Amber Hope Hunt: both of Lebanon, Tenn.

Teresa Marie May and Chad Andrew Slonaker: both of Spring Grove.

Tracy Michelle Rogers and Christopher Carlton Grube: both of Red Lion.

Cody Russell Martin and Kathryn Nicole Alban: both of Crofton, Md.

Olga Sergeyevna Ambartsumyan and Andrey Bogdanovich Skotsen: of Red Lion and Cortland, N.Y.

Matthew Scott Hindman and Jamie Lynn Malachowski: of Lewistown, Pa., and York.

Carrie Olivia Pfleiger and Hunter Gordon Heath: of Dover and York.

Jose Angel Vega-Rodriguez and Maria De Jesus Alvarado: both of Manchester.

Travis Brian Motley and Amy Rose Masimore: both of York.

Christina Diane Lewis and David Ronald Raudabaugh Winegarden: both of Marietta, Pa.

Joel Alexis Toro-Torres and Lourdes Jusino-Ramos: both of York.

Jay Allan Henry and Karen Michelle Hetrick: both of York.

Tammy Lynn Shaffer and Danny Ray Mardis: both of Manchester.

Andrew John Beck and Katie Rebecca Lauer: both of York.

Isaac Brant Carpenter and Kayla Danielle Rinehart: of Urbana, Ohio, and Red Lion.

Blaine Eugene Poe and Pamela Sue Swengel: both of Dover.

Tyler Nevin Wiechman and Ria Michelle Pereira: both of Harrisburg.

Stefan Alexander Stachowiak and Mckenzie Rae Smith: both of Hanover.

Tyler Austin Wire and Amanda Ann March: both of Spring Grove.

David Sean O'Connor and Crystal Renee Todd: both of Manchester.

Edward Christopher Adkins and Stephanie Marie Myers: both of Hanover.

Timothy Alan Glatfelter and Rachel Elizabeth Staub: both of Spring Grove.

Thomas Clifford Donnelly and Chelsea Miranda Spangler: both of York.

Guillermo Gutierrez Trejo and Mayra Guadalupe Solorio Alvarez: both of York.

Caylin Marie Stine and Brian Leroy Rodrick Jr.: both of York.

Joseph Leslie Pacifico III and Amanda Sue Herman: both of Great Mills, Md.

Mark Samuel Shoff and Megan Elizabeth Sterner: of Dallastown and York.

Jessica Leanne Guay and Jonathan Matthew Snyder: both of Windsor.

Jeffrey Alan Workman and Melissa Ann Deller: both of Mechanicsburg.

Manuel Antonio Lozano and Rosa Maria Reyes Novoa: both of York.

Donald Ray Peters and Karen Marie Kocher: both of Abbottstown.

Katherine Gricelda Aguilar Echeverria and Joanna Marie Alicea: both of York.

Adam Joseph Randel and Cassandra Elaine Adams: of Avery, Texas, and Milton, Pa.

Claudia Christine Christensen and Deirdre Rose Smyth: both of Codorus.

Dishawn Laquin Rascoe Sr. and Ciera Nicole Clark: of Hanover and York.

George Kevin Kinard and Laura Sophia Barclay: both of York.

Cory Matthew Anderson and Brittany Leigh Adam: both of Dover.

Zoraida Algarin and Nelson Luis Vazquez-Anaya: of York and Lancaster, Pa.

Seth James Yost and Kala Michelle Meshey: both of Dover.

Brandon Michael Albright and Anna Mae Hyde: both of York.

Fawn Heather Taylor and Jesse David Stamey: both of Airville.

Julian Jorge Herrera Herrera and Carmen Noemi Dominguez: both of York.

Justin Galen Krebs and Alona Ann Ruth: both of Dillsburg.

Megan Elizabeth Grammer and Adam Charles Shaull: both of Red Lion.

Jill Lyn Miller and James Richard Kinard Jr.: both of Red Lion.

Ryan Anthony Yohe and Shelbi Lee Kinard: both of Red Lion.

Robert Ralph Destefani and Amanda Marie Widener: of Abingdon, Md., and Shrewsbury.

Micah Andrew Snyder and Nicole Renee Hershey: both of York.

Samuel Manuel Medina and Catherine Monsegur: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2016/05/18/marriage-licenses-may/84532388/