LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses.

Tucker Gregory Nance and Stephanie Lynn Buthe: of Woodstock, Md., and Baltimore, Md.

Timothy Williams and Michele Ann Williams: both of York.

Jessica Lee Balch and Charles Elwood Mills III: both of Jacobus.

Brent Robert Crook and Colleen Gunther Coleman: both of Dover.

Lloyd David Runkle and Leslie Sue Dull: both of Spring Grove.

Alexis Javier Claudio Aviles and Jeanirmary Morales Cedeno: of York and Red Lion.

Dustin Robert Heffron and Melissa Anne Havekotte: both of York.

Pavel Andreyevich Polukhin and Galina Lidia Ovcharuk: of Newmanstown, Pa., and York Haven.

Cynthia Arlene Sheffield and Michael Tyrone Stokes: both of Baltimore, Md.

Colby James Richard and Kaitlyn Elizabeth Simmons: both of York.

Shane Eugene Welsh and Megan Elizabeth Welsh: both of Wrightsville.

Timothy Jacob Howard and Jennifer Lillian Deardorff: both of Dover.

Austin David Clemens and Megan Jean Sager: both of York.

Brandon Lee Robinson and Leah Nicole Luce: both of Sneads Ferry, N.C.

Matthew Ryan Yeatts and Jennifer Grace Day: both of Dover.

Matthew Harris Renfrew and Veronica Sue Witt: of Dover and Manchester.

Devin Brooks Whitman and Suzanne Renee Haynes: both of Dover.

Robert Michael Scherr Jr. and Ellen Margaret Costa: both of York.

Angel Miguel Mendoza and Samantha Kay Hartlaub: both of York.

Jason Michael Mullins and Meghan Renae Patschke: both of York.

Alisa Medina and John Karl Leff: both of York.

Ryan Michael Garland and Alicia Meori Setters: of Glen Arm, Md., and Etters.

Lonnie Dale Cross and Lisa Marie Rudacille: both of York.

Jeremy Lewis Spangler and Ashley Nicole Mitzel: both of Dover.

Bruce Allen Bowers and Shannon Kay Shewell: both of Stewartstown.

Lucy Mae Fox and Stuart Ervin Keeny: of Narvon, Pa., and York.

Tyler Corey Watkins and Taneka Jeanette Price: both of Delta.

David Michael Juba and Kayla Nicole Krebs: both of Manchester.

Seth Douglas Garner and Danielle Lauren Graver: both of Dallastown.

William Francis Breighner and Joan Carol Sperlein: both of Spring Grove.

Kenneth Luis Pineda and Douglas Bruce Ness: both of Glen Rock.

Lance Paul Wilson and Brianna Lyn Jones: both of Red Lion.

Joseph Landen Sauls and Crystal Marie Stein: both of Felton.

Russell Edward Carter III and Stacey Janeen Hyre: both of York Haven.

Corey Aaron McMillion and Katie Sue Geisler: both of Wrightsville.

Rick Lee Brown Jr. and Lauryn Gail Folkenroth: both of Red Lion.

Jared Edward Hojnowski and Ashley Lyn Wolf: both of Clinton, Md.

Tucker Ryan Rotz and Kristy Denise Watkins: both of Chambersburg, Pa., and Dover.

Thomas William Krout Jr. and Amber Lynn Ehrhart: of New Freedom and Glen Rock.

Gregory Wayne McCarthy and Amanda Gayle Wolfe: both of Seven Valleys.

Collin Marc Erney and Lisa Diane Lucas: both of Dover.

John Elmer Patsches III and Kathy Jean Debaufre: both of York.

Andrew Lousfelt Solon and Mary Jane Stoltzfus: both of York.

Jesse Rex Orndoff and Monica Haley Arslain: of Selma, Ore., and Dover.

James Allen Hersh and Stefanieana Marie Lower: both of Spring Grove.

Darren Scott Clymer and Darian Nicole Hoff: of York and Dover.

Joel Muniz and Enriquitta Cadiz-Santiago: both of York.

Joseph Flomo Mator Jr. and Josephine Adjei Sarpong: both of York.

Stephen Wade Anderson and Skyy Roxie Wright: both of Manchester.

Lloyd Edward Morgan and Cynthia Lynn Bahr: both of Glen Rock.

Scott Zacharias Pennewill and Angela Marie Zeitler: both of Abbottstown.

Eric Michael Bush and Mystique Sollenberger Mathias: both of Spring Grove.

Douglas Aaron Irwin and Tanya Lynn Zink: both of Dillsburg.

Clayton Andrew Loeblein and Jennifer Lynn Baldwin: both of York.

Johnny Ray Rivera Cosme and Katherine Chaylim Castro Marte: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2016/05/11/marriage-licenses-may/84221404/