LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses.

Jennifer Marie Colville and Scott William Eck Jr.: of New Freedom and Columbia, Pa.

Geoffrey Alan Kopp and Steven Allen Hess: both of York.

Shelby Nicole Brownawell and Samuel William Elicker: both of Lewisberry.

Aaron Christopher Schaeffer and Shelby Lynn Burrows: both of Yorkana.

Daniel James Rodriguez and Kayleigh Elizabeth Palmer: both of Baltimore, Md/

Michael Larry Shearer and Lynn Marie Barler: both of York.

Jennifer Marie Waltemyer and Nathan Alan Gladfelter: both of York.

Thomas Benjamin Fitzpatrick and Danielle Marie Velgos: both of Manchester.

Jennifer  Lynn Curran and Timothy Joe Smith: both of Red Lion.

Jared Scott Laird and Kate Anne Klunk: of York and Hanover.

Joshua Jacob Grim and Katelyn Michele Greig: of Red Lion and Christiana, Pa.

Ryan Harrison Shumaker and Whitney Nicole Rufo: both of Shrewsbury.

Cory John Shaffer and Amanda Mae Bumsted: both of Thomasville.

William Ryan Hazy and Sara Elizabeth Schultz: both of Stevensville, Md.

Daniel Wayne Henderson and Marilyn Elizabeth Arzon: both of Lewisberry.

Stephen Matthew Lorenzi and Emily Madelaine Seabolt: both of Milford, N.J.

Peter Wasfy Mittias and Amanda Kay Gentile: both of York.

Steven Allen Osman and Denise Rose Mumper: both of Mount Wolf.

Tyler Douglas Baughman and Courtney Rae Martell: both of York.

Joseph William Long III and Shelly Nicole Wirt: both of Dillsburg.

Randolph Kirk Dailey Jr. and Amy Ann Rouscher: both of York.

Nader Magdy Mekheal and Erinie Makram Feltaous Habeb: both of York.

Daniel Albert Landis and Jennifer Lynn Leppo: both of Hanover.

Brian James Burwell and Colleen Frances Walker: of Hellam and Hanover.

Justin David Kenney and Elisha Dawn Shortlidge: of York and Seven Valleys.

Matt Lamar Darr and Ciara Leshae Rossum: both of York.

Matthew Robert Shelly and Tenisha Ashly Dierolf: both of York.

Wade Edward Wagner and Tina Marie Kolva: both of York Haven.

Bryan Dieter Reisinger and Lisa Louise Garman: of Amarillo, Texas, and Dover.

Colton James Eshleman and Michelle Ann Rainey: both of York.

Jason Allen Eaton and Terry Lynn Markley: both of York.

Ian Michael Cherry and Sarang Jin: of Fort Stewart, Ga., and York.

Eric Kenneth Petry and Amanda Leigh Sweitzer: both of Franklinton, N.C.

David Allen McVicker and Stephanie Ann Fogle: of Hampstead, Md., and Hanover.

Jacob William Seipt and Marissa Anne Smith: both of Hanover.

William Lee Burger and Deborah Faye Copp: both of York.

Elton Williams and Naeemah Sadiqua Banks: both of York.

Joshua Lee Runkle and Katie Elizabeth Rohrbaugh: both of York.

Donald Joseph Book and Brittany Renee Duke: both of York.

James William Jelinek III and Lauren Alexandra Huntley: both of Vienna, Va.

Emily McCall Payne and David Lee Robertson: both of Carlisle, Pa.

Michael Sean O'Dell and Kelly Margaret Keller: both of Hanover.

Savannah Renae Cramer and Tyler John Lighty: both of Wrightsville.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2016/04/20/marriage-licenses-april-13-19-2016/83270588/