LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses.

Karen Yvonne Travers and Carlos De La Torre Dominguez: both of Dillsburg.

Lauren Ashley Miller and Jeremy Marc Fagelman: both of York.

Leah Elizabeth Shenk and Zachary Charles Landis: both of Hummelstown, Pa.

John Albert Culp and Lisa Faye Hohenadel: both of York.

Jared Lewis Haas and Elizabeth Jean Galinato: both of York.

Nathan Francis Braskey and Jessica Rose Bieganski: of Pottstown, Pa., and York.

Michael Lawrence Reever III and Victoria Esther Rodriguez: both of Hellam.

Ethan Emory Miller and Kelly Amanda Chmiel: both of York.

Jacob Jeffery Mahl and Paula Marie Davis: both of Red Lion.

Shawnna Lyn Edwards and Andrew Charles Weiss: both of Laurel, Md.

Alicia Marie Reed and Anthony Michael Carbaugh Jr.: both of Spring Grove.

Colleen Rosemary Toomey and Brandon Lee Walker: both of York.

Steven James Kearns and Melony Marrie Grove: both of York Haven.

Jens Waterstradt and Stephanie Helen Selby: both of Seven Valleys.

 Lindsay Michelle Mainley and Jacob Andrew Waltermyer: both of York.

Stacia Lee Zutell and Jacob William Slyder III: both of York.

Stephanie Marie Frey and John Michael Scott Weber: both of Dallastown.

Michael Allen Koltunovich and Michelle Leanne Guyer: both of York.

Jairo Francis Santos Almanzar and Cinthia Maria Hidalgo Espinal: both of York.

William Patrick Duffy and Lisa Sue McDonald: of Claymont, Del., and York.

Clyde Allen Miller III and Emily Louise Steele: both of Hellam.

Sarah Elizabeth Rose and Trevor Allen Potts: both of York.

Jamie Madison Adams and Adam Clayton Stevens: both of York.

Gary Lynn Tresselt Jr. and Alison Jane Arentz: both of Spring Grove.

Thomas Edwin Herman and Tonja Melissa Bott: both of Hanover.

Cletus Paul Gohn and Diane Marie Seitz: both of Airville.

Michael Matthew Daly and Candace Clarissa Jensen: both of York.

William Henry Walter and Beverly Ann Rhodes: both of York.

Shaun Allan Herbst and Kristina Amber Bell: both of York.

Vibin Skariya and Corinne Ann Potter: both of York.

Garett Joel Thomas and Rachael Amanda MacDonald: both of Lewisberry.

James Samuel Fritz and George Alexander Filippello: both of Stewartstown.

Melvin Leroy Johnson and Verdelle Laverne Williams: both of York.

Christopher F Fisher and Serena Rae Tombesi: of Red Lion and Loganville.

Paris Eugene Bennett and Mary Diane Moland: both of Mount Wolf.

John William Craig and Nicole Marie Elvin: both of York.

Lee Morris Caughman and Latosha Mae Hudson: both of York.

Joshua Thomas Groft and Jolena Mae Mobley: both of East Prospect.

Justin Emanuel Landis and Jordan Lee Scott: of York and Abbottstown.

Jonathan Edward Naylor and Sarah Ashley May Smith: both of York.

Christopher Glenn Krueger and Jennifer Lynn Fahnestock: both of Rosedale, Md.

Shane Raymond Shaffer and Dawnmarie Lena Hunt: both of Spring Grove.

Vishal Bharat Kapadia and Hannah Elizabeth Knisely: both of Queenstown, Md.

Orlando Emile Brown Jr. and Dwina Shane Poole: of York and Red Lion.

Jeffrey David Spurrier and Lauren Alegret: both of Ocean Pines, Md.

Wade Thomas Kehr and Lucia Diaz Maya: both of Dallastown.

Michelle Marie Masco and Katy Lynne Grenewalt: both of Red Lion.

Mark William Ely and Sabrina Lynn Sitt: both of Jacobus.

Kevin Patrick Cummings and Lori Ann Spahr: both of Dover.

Jose Francisco Chevere Torres and Ashley Marisol Rodriguez Fargas: both of York.

Kelly Drew Yost and Teresa Marie Bachman: of York and Dallastown.

Joseph Laverne Raver and Sara Jean Resh: both of York.

Jony Esau Corrales Solano and Jenifer Guadalupe Alvarado Pena: both of York.

Andrew Franklin Dubbs and Kelsey Jennifer Byrne: both of Windsor.

Jordan Lyle Chronister and Jacqueline Dawn Shuman: both of York.

Kristopher Daniel Scheuer and Kayla Rose Eynon: both of Dillsburg.

Victor Charles Wiggins and Jennifer Lynn Senft: both of Dover.

James Ross Anderson and Karen Gladys Horrell: both of Hanover.

Scott William Moore and Lori Lee Campbell: both of Etters.

Herbert Kenneth Ferrette and Kristina Marie Hober: both of Auburn, N.Y.

Stefan Tyler Markwordt and Felicia Renee Wilt: both of Red Lion.

Keane Emile McCullum and Kirsten Renee Davidhizar: both of Hershey, Pa.

David Andrew Almony and Sheenna Delores Parr: both of Hanover.

Robert Edward Denoncourt and Anastasia Celeste Blessing: both of Yoe.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2016/04/14/marriage-licenses-april-6-12-2016/83022090/