The office of Clerk of Orphans’ Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Christopher Holton Tilley and Ashley Jordan Murtha, both of Lewisberry.

Steven Frederick Alves and Christine Jane Farlling, both of Dillsburg.

Alicia Marie Grim and Tyler John Zeller, both of York.

Matthew James Bouloubasis and Brittany Louise Blum, both of Shrewsbury.

Samantha Fawn Tabackin and Devon Lee Rodriguez, both of Brogue.

Jeremy Shane Rowland and Holly Elaine Jackson, both of Mount Wolf.

Nathan Joseph Baadte and Sara Elizabeth Hudson, both of York.

Morgan Nicole Adcock, of York, and Michael Thomas Griffin, of Colts Neck, N.J.

Kyle Macbeth Martin, of Baltimore, Md., and Melissa Renee Hendrix, of Stewartstown.

Lance Ethan-Tait Brubaker and Ivey Marie Nugent, both of Red Lion.

Amber Lynn Thompson and Ryan Joseph Pivovarnik, both of Dillsburg.

David Paul Harlacker and Brianna Loy McCabe, both of Red Lion.

Julia Anastasia Agro and Matthew Steven Houck, both of Shrewsbury.

David James Parise and Candace Jane Kopp, both of Columbia, Pa.

Patrick Douglas McAllister and Elana Kathleen Montenegro, both of York.

Scott Alan Meckley Jr. and Courtney Lynn Hemler, both of Spring Grove.

Clifford Lee Tinsley II and Marcy Lynn Krum, both of York.

Katherine Marie Bentz and John Warren Hunt III, both of Covington, La.

Beth Anne Sigafoos and Javier Emilio Acosta-Gomez, both of Yoe.

Anthony Rene Limon and Britney Michelle Woods, both of York.

Roy Alvin Krug and Jennifer Lynn Hanke, both of Hampstead, Md.

Andrew Michael Daddario and Saradin Sue Lewis, both of Dover.

Thomas Allan Powers and Jessica Marie Cooper, both of Etters.

Stanley Abraham Wagner and Patricia Ann Barnes, both of Hanover.

Elizabeth De Jesus-Jimenez and Luis Rafael Hernandez-Negron, both of York.

Christopher Joseph Weitkamp and Kirsten Lee Stevens, both of York.

Jordan Earl Ashley and Brandy Lynn Markle, both of York.

Dennis Lee Harris III and Sacajawa Danielle Jones, both of York.

Edward Vincent Bucher and Carina Lucas Laude, both of York.

Harry Tilden Staub and Wendy Glace Phillips, both of Mount Wolf.

Robert Bruce Paup and Joy Camille Steffan, both of Dillsburg.

Lessy Zoe Ortiz-Robles and Angel Ruben Villodas Vellon, both of York.

Kimberly Ann Peyton, of Jarrettsville, Md., and Travis Christopher Reed, of York.

Raymond Michael Moul and Melanie Elise Bracey, both of Red Lion.

Tony Lamont Williams and Tyitha Markeyer Murray, both of York.

Jerome Boyd and Sue Ellen Sandel, both of York.

Maribi Urra, of Corona, N.Y., and James-Dominique Smallwood, of York.

Allen Wayne Harris Jr. and Kerry Jo Erdman, both of Dallastown.

Katherine Lissette Grimaldi, of York, and Jaron Keith Tipton, of Red Lion.

Christopher Allen Hailey Jr. and Kimberly Ann Decca, both of York.

Rebecca Stoltzfus Fisher, of Kirkwood, Pa., and Amos Huyard Esh, of Brogue.

Michael Eugene Duncan and Teresa Ann Filson, both of York.

James Maurice Rascoe and Brenda Vanessa Webber, both of York.

David Allen Trout and Robin Lyn Hart, both of Stewartstown.

Mark Thomas Smith and Kiley Lynn Waltman, both of York.

Christopher Mark Ream and Ashley Patricia Null, both of York.

Trista Mae Tofani and Ryan Keith Dawes, both of Crofton, Md.

Fred Willis Stambaugh and Jolanta Settle, both of York.

Read or Share this story: