LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans’ Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Jaquae Daniel Wright and Mercy Yolanda Valerio, both of York.

Tiffany Lynn Compton and Raymond William Mayberry III, both of York.

Edgardo Javier Caraballo and Lisette Nieves, both of Hanover.

Kimberly Ann Bargar, of Hanover, and Bradly Allan Gossert, of Spring Grove.

James Edward Rountrey III and Britt Beachley, both of York.

Jessica Celeste Baltzell and Jeremy William Halloran, both of York.

Christina Lynn Hayes and Joshua Lee Mueller, both of Airville.

Joshua Michael Stewart and Amanda Lynn Thompson, both of Wellsville.

David Scott Svoboda and Alexxa Rae Welsh, both of York.

Basil John William Hartman, of Hanover, and Heather Nicole Cheeks, of Westminster, Md.

Jose Andres Francisco Rosario Read and Dianna Lynn Anzaldo, both of Dallastown.

Mary Kathryn Beverly Eichelberger and Codie Benjamin Eash, both of East Berlin.

Fatima Lynn Oquendo and Philip Joseph Mann Sr., both of York.

Trenton Lee Glace and Ernestina Paola Orosco De La Cruz, both of New Freedom.

Frank Robert-Allen Stauffer and Amber Marie Eslinger, both of Etters.

Easton Michael Shipper and Alissa Sue Coulson, both of York Haven.

Korisha C. Ramdhanie and Malcolm Dubois Robeson Brown, both of Washington, D.C.

Shane Joseph Ladner and Veronica Paige Krol, both of Glen Rock.

Todd Eric Seidel and Bonnielee Marie West, both of Manchester.

Paul Leroy Dehart III and Lauren Kay Moore, both of Etters.

Shawn Michael Shaffer and Lisa Ann Hall, both of Red Lion.

Jack Anthony Yutzy and Kathryn Lee Reynolds, both of Hellam.

Michael Howard Vockroth, of Hanover, and Cecilia Pilar Calo Abellana, of Silver Spring, Md.

Mark Walters and Aubrey Arlene Carman, both of York.

Chad Randall Mohr and Taylor Brittany Frederick, both of Seven Valleys.

Richard Stanley III, of Nottingham, Pa., and Virginia Lena Wells, of Dover.

Rogelio Leandro Devers Beltre and Sonia Ivelisse Calderon-Sepulveda, both of York.

Bobby Ray Roberson Jr. and Maria Sagrario Mendoza Vallejo, both of York.

Thomas Joseph Walker and Tahra Anna Ruoss, both of Dover.

Michele Lynn Grove and Paul Michael Hennel, both of Mount Wolf.

Bret Thomas Fadely and Sally Calvert Brown, both of Dover.

Pablo Latalladi Jr. and Donna Marie Runkle, both of Hanover.

Dawn Ann Bailey and Wendy Marie Weaver, both of York.

Benjamin Glenn Raush, of Mount Joy, Pa., and Jessica Ryan Legore, of Thomasville.

Roland Eugene Riebling, of East Berlin, and Sandra Lee Shellenberger, of Dover.

George Eugene Moul Jr. and Valerie Lynn Spies, both of Wrightsville.

Nicholas Eugene Danyo, of Toms River, N.J., and Joanna Elizabeth Laboue, of Reisterstown, Md.

Dawn Marie Hahner, of Baltimore, Md., and Mary Orfanos, of Middle River, Md.

Jonathan Daniel Geib, of Millersville, Pa., and Elisabeth Ann Polkinghorne, of York.

Adam Timothy Jacobs, of York, and Amanda Joy Myers, of Lancaster, Pa.


LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2016/03/30/marriage-licenses-march-21-25-2016/82417062/