LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans’ Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

James Angus West Jr. and Vicky Sue Russell, both of East Berlin.

Kevin Francis Uhlik Jr. and Mandi Jaye Reese, both of York.

Sarah Elizabeth Hoke and Argelis Rios, both of Dover.

Jessica Paige Sweitzer and Joseph Michael Cooper, both of Dallastown.

Daryl Forrest Pontenberg and Candi Lynn Pontenberg, both of Hellam.

Kenneth Hank Chilcoat, of Newport, R.I., and Kjersti Nicole Teachman, of Shrewsbury.

Lynn Margaret Detter, of New Freedom, and Robert Scott Bollinger, of Stewartstown.

Joanae Regina Allen, of Wrightsville, and James A. Fowler Jr., of Rockville Centre, N.Y.

Phong Thanh Doan and Tien Vu Khanh Ly, both of York.

Cody Edward Landon-Hollingsworth and Katlyn Ann Helms, both of York.

Jorge Feliciano Sr. and Nilza Ivette Soto, both of York.

Verol Blackwood and Tesia Nadine Poyser, both of York.

David Arwel Hughes Jr. and Sharon Louise Hartman, both of York.

Charles Spece Wooten and Roxanne June Little, both of York.

Darylton Russell Staley and Leesa Kay Clouser, both of Spring Grove.

John Ryan Tressler, of Red Lion, and Alesha Kae Smith, of York.

John Anthony Woods Jr. and Latisha Diane Johnson, both of York.

Rayburn Gene Levalley II and Nafeesah Chukree Pye, both of York.

Jameel Merritt and Sandra Elaine Stephen, both of York.

William Henry Hax and Deborah Lynn Smith, both of York.

Joel Pagan and Brenda Yadhira Romero-Medina, both of York.

Samuel Ray Gillman and Dawn Renee Gillman, both of Dover.

Alex Ortiz and Celinet Yanis Rios Mercado, both of York.

David Edward Schilb and Lynnette Deneil Luckenbaugh, both of Hanover.

Nathan Robert Hake and Martha Nicolette Parent, both of Dover.

Jayson Willard Myers and Erica Nicole Smith, both of Manchester.

Adam Neil Hostetter and Michelle Sharon Garrity, both of Red Lion.

Aubrey Katherine Bobak and Alexander Justin Bedour Robb, both of York.

Derick Lee Adams and Susan Diana Burrow, both of Fort Myers, Fla.

Paige Michelle Martin, of White Hall, Md., and Corey Alan Neeper, of Stewartstown.

Ronald Charles Lunn Jr. and Heather Anne Lawson, both of York.

Curtis Alan Cauble and Jessica Marie Gromann, both of York.

Justin Thomas Whittles and Natalie Marie Francisco, both of York.

Kayla Marie Kailing and Marni Elizabeth Pettegrew, both of York.

Barrett Keith Blank and Bonnie Joy Barnowski, both of Wellsville.

Connor Ezra Hennigan and Meghan Christine Sliney, both of Red Lion.

Todd Michael Conner and Rebecca Jean Schilberz, both of Thomasville.


LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2015/12/23/marriage-licenses-dec-16-22-2015/77798158/