LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans’ Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Alyssa Marie Brumbach, of Dover, and Joshua Allen Feaser, of Boiling Springs Pa.

Valerie Lois Dorn and Todd Francis Dorn, both of Stewartstown.

Matthew Timothy Hill and Nicole Marie Black, both of York.

Bernadine Eleanore Roney, of Ballston Spa, N.Y., and Timothy Andrew Dehoff, of Dover.

Cecilia Ann Myers and Jay Blair Harvey Jr., both of York New Salem.

John Charles Diesel, of Seven Valleys, and Rhonda Deanne Karol, of Abingdon, Md.

Bryan Scott Yeager and Michelle Rae Adams, both of York.

Ciara Camille Simon and Harrison Lee Crow, both of Baltimore, Md.

Joao Carlos Dos Santos Cunha and Rhiannon Cassandra Kricki, both of York.

Meshach Prasanna Heenatigala, of York, and Betsy Ellen Boyer, of Dover.

William Donnie Landis, of York, and Terra Marie Axe, of Dover.

Cody Lincoln Brodbeck and Erica Paige Ford, both of Wellsville.

Autumn Renee Ball and Cody Allen Mummert, both of Hanover.

Paul Oscar Daugherty Jr. and Amanda Renee Heaston, both of Dover.

Remel Anane White and Carmen Milagros Vega, both of York.

Elizabeth Jane Yeager and Nicole Lynn Eisely, both of Red Lion.

James Edward Bowman and Michelle Lynn Bair, both of York.

Jason Michael Kress and America Jayne Snyder, both of Hanover.

Heather Lynn Hoskins and Lidia Verbitskaya, both of York.

Samuel Fortune Weaver and Kaylee Ann Thomas, both of Wellsville.

Christopher Ryan Wood, of Abingdon, Md., and Megan Veronica Hedgcock, of Red Lion.

Ashley Hancock Smith and Misty Lynn Flory, both of Red Lion.

Michael Kweku Asibu and Jennifer Mama Kugblenu, both of Waterbury, Conn.

Yohalbys J. Pena Vasquez and Jadaris A. Cruz Marte, both of Manchester.

Miguel Nolasco-Jimenez and Yolanda Gonzalez Pozar, both of York.

Richard Alan Harrington and Darlene Marie Shearer, both of Thomasville.

William Arlington Malehorn Jr., of York, and Barbara Jean Landis, of Dover.

Troy Thomas Bushmire and Brittany Nicole Hall, both of Saginaw, Texas.

Jeremy Eugene Beck and Victoria Ann Stump, both of York.

Toby Jeanne Frame and Karen Kay Kostenbauder, both of Lancaster.

James Franklyn Sheckleford III and Ashley Nicole Sands, both of Nottingham, Md.

Isaac Henry Powell and Kristy Durae Rudacille, both of York.

Melissa Susann Kemper and David Wayne Glatfelter, both of Hanover.

Anthony Lee Bova Jr. and Jaime Lee Wheeler, both of Stewartstown.

Earl Marshall Johnson and Jessica Dawn Biddinger, both of New Oxford.

Michael Andrew Rascoe and Jennifer Lynn Herod, both of Manchester.


LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2015/12/16/marriage-licenses-dec-9-15-2015/77412072/