LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Miguel Angel Colon-Marte and Leslie Ann Martinez-Arce: both of York.

Kimberlee Anne Kile and Brady Scott Henry: both of Mount Wolf.

Hunter James Nye and Andrea Elizabeth Clabaugh: both of Red Lion.

Jennifer Mary Potter and Randy Simon: both of Dallastown.

Michael Lee Wise and Sarah Elizabeth Dougherty: both of Etters.

Timothy Lee Cross and Arne Christon Hellstrom: both of Dover.

Benjamin Lee Blackburn and Angela Kristen Bubb: both of Windsor.

Trey Anthony Rivera and Nicole Dennisse De Leon Torres: both of York.

Stephen Smucker Stoltzfus and Lydia Lapp Lapp: of Kirkwood, Pa., and Fawn Grove.

Robert John Diehl and Brooke Elizabeth Myers: of Hanover and Spring Grove.

Amanda Agatha McCulloch and Pablo Jose De Leon: both of Baltimore, Md.

Kevin Anton Williams and Dana Marie Kirkland: both of York.

Robert Francis Blandy and Linda Ann Wagner: of Harrisburg and York.

Neil Roy Chronister and Kathy Lee Hankey: of Spring Grove and Hanover.

Robin Lynn Ruth and Sandra Jean Delong: both of York.

David Paul Fair and Donna Lee Vidler: both of Shrewsbury.

Ivan Vyalov and Lidiia Polonska: both of York.

Christopher Michael Birch and Melissa Ann D'Angelo: both of White Hall, Md.

Jason Kearney and Tracy Nicole Myers: both of Dallastown.

Bonnie Lou Blouse and Dorothy Lucille Froutz: both of York.

Neide Gonzaga Da Rocha and Ariel Bendavid Jacoby: of Hartford, Conn., and Red Lion.

Nereyda Altagracia Sinchi and Carlos Enmanuel Polanco Pichardo: both of York.

Naresh Kumar and Chander Kanta: both of Hanover.

Joel Ashley Markle and Joy Lynnette Jamison: both of Thomasville.

Michael Elwood Shultz and Miranda Lynn Brown: both of York.

Chynna Alyse Noll and Harley James Ward: both of Manchester.

David Lee Inglis Jr. and Angela Marie Senecal: both of Hanover.

Joshua Stephen Duranko and Hope Renee Williams: both of Etters.

Amy Elizabeth Almquist and Frederick Marcus Engram: both of York.

Daniel David Warnick and Katrina Nicole Dill: of Spring Grove and Halethorpe, Md.

Jesse Blaine Sidesinger and Katelyn Sue Love: both of York.

Jeffrey Lynn Reese and Mardella Jean Howard: both of Dover.

Daniel Austin Winter Sr. and Deborah Ann Mitchell: both of York.

Eric Matthew Bloom and Elizabeth Ann Wright: both of Seven Valleys.

Robert Lee Mortorff and Randy Lee Troup: both of Delta.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2015/11/11/marriage-licenses-nov-4-10-2015/75641752/