LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

John Thomas Graddy and Rebecca Lynn Schnerr: both of Dover.

Nichole Danielle Shellenberger and Stefano Cataldo: both of Red Lion.

Eddie Jene Bohle and Angela Jill Henry: both of York.

Andre Lamont Johnson and Cathy Jean Brown: both of York.

Angel Rivera and Flory Ivelisse Arzola: both of Dover.

Chad Donald Ruby and Megan Ann Hollinger: both of York.

Frank August Nauman Jr. and Stacy Marie Aiello-Hoke: both of York.

Michael John Wisen and Trisha Mae Jaquay: both of Lewisberry.

Gabriel Cary Sweeney and Mary Elizabeth Quackenbos: both of Red Lion.

Mary Baldauf Wiedel and Rickey James Thomas: of New Freedom and Manchester, Md.

Kimberly Beth Gohn and Duane Michael Johnston: of York and Warren, Ohio.

Cory Lee Marlowe and Teri Lin Dine-Edwards: both of Dover.

Eric James Bomberger and Catherine Eileen Emge: both of Palmyra, Pa.

Katherine Lynn Riley and Franklin Ray Snyder Jr.: both of Dallastown.

Hector Manuel Jimenez-Cordero and Erica Lynn Meckley: both of York.

Christopher Scott Winters and Brandi Leigh Bower: of York and Mount Wolf.

Jaison Thomas Bloom and Bobbie Jo Hershey: both of York.

Stephen Allen Hartlaub and Stephanie Lynn Lawrence: both of Hanover.

Mark Allen Browning Jr. and Pamela Dianne Brown: both of Dover.

Alberto Quinones and Annette Frias De Los Santos: both of York.

Troy Andrew Behlert Sr. and Sandra Lee Salefsky: both of Felton.

Barry Adam Boltz and Lynden Rae Zortman: both of Dover.

Howard Steven Echternach and Jessica Rhiannon Loomis Dix: of Strasburg, Pa., and York.

Charles Emory Mahanna Jr. and Heather Diane Clabaugh: both of Hanover.

Levron Roshime Saddler Sr. and Kristie Ann Cavalera: both of Aberdeen, Md.

Troy Eugene Laughman and Roxanne Norene Carpenter: both of York.

Samuel Charles Thomas Jr. and Tara Alexandria Dobson: both of York.

Linda Sawyers and Michael Alan Bullis: of Shrewsbury and Baltimore, Md.

Pamela Gail Fry and Donna Marie Anair: both of Thomasville.

Ronald Gene Setler III and Victoria Ashlynn Rosenberger: both of York.

Jairo Peguero Santana and Yadeliz Rodriguez: both of Red Lion.

Louis John Heffner III and Heidi Elizabeth Hartman: both of Codorus.

Jordan Michael Breeland and Olivia Anne Benner: both of York.

Frederick Charles Paterson and Amy Jo Keesee: both of York.

Stacey Marie Serrano Robles and Kelvin Fernandez-Ayala: both of York.

Justin Edward Meckley and Sarah Nichole Seitler: both of Hanover.

Joseph Aloysius Gabriel and Ellary Sage Shindle: of Manheim, Pa., and York.

Steven Howard Simon and Elizabeth Ann Huntley: of Harrisburg and York.

William Yohn Leonard III and Patricia Ayne Robbins: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2015/10/28/marriage-licenses-oct-21-27-2015/74802114/