LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Joseph Jacks Sklover and Alisa Meredith Pravdo: both of Baltimore, Md.

David Burg Rinehold and Tamara Lynn Zikeli: both of York.

Robert Charles Alexander Jr. and Bonnie Jo Donovan: both of Etters.

Justin Adam Hoffacker and Dannielle Marie Rodriguez: both of York.

Andre Levar Mainor-Isaacs and Judy Renee Hinkson-Baucum: both of Red Lion.

Jennifer Faith Herman and Nathaniel Adam Martin: both of York.

Kimberly Michelle Snodgrass and Shawn Vernon Troup: both of Mount Wolf.

Margaret Patricia Thompson and Francis James Coffey: of Ambler, Pa., and Clifton Park, N.Y.

George Adam Kulisiewicz Jr. and Lindsey Noelle Dieso-Ballesteros: both of Brogue.

Jessie Lynne Shaffer and Benjamin Robert Blair: both of Windsor.

Debra Pearl Hockenberry and Sauro Salsi: both of Orefield, Pa.

Brandon Michael Vargo and Amber Marie Senyo: both of Etters.

Gail Louise Kennedy and Omar Keith Brabham: both of York.

Sean Michael McComas and Leah Elizabeth Nace: both of York.

Roy Alan Campbell Jr. and Kahea Marie Glass: both of York.

Tera Lynn Whetzel and Lashad Eugene Rhoades: both of York.

Lauren Nicole Bartley and Sean Todd Graffagnini: both of Felton.

Leo Clair Atkinson and Molly Renee Veres: both of York Haven.

David Michael Albright and Jennifer Ann Brennen: both of York Haven.

Harry Christopher Jones Jr. and Danae Bethany Douglas: both of York.

Keith Aubrey Foose and Heather Michelle Shirey: both of Virginia Beach, Va.

Geoffrey William Scott and Amber Renae Ilgenfritz: both of York.

Martin Randall Stewart and Carol Louise Raber: both of Lewisberry.

Dillion Scott Schaffner and Emily Rebecca Sanders: both of Lewisberry.

Henry K. Beiler and Ruth Stoltzfoos Stoltzfus: of Christiana, Pa., and Elizabethtown, Pa.

Norman Douglas Marks III and Tammy Mae Goulette: both of Mount Wolf.

Benjamin Alan Praster and Teresa Kathleen Jauregui: of York and Jamaica Plain, Mass.

Christopher Chase Martin and Kelli Lynn Jamieson: both of York.

David Matthew Grossman and Challen Jessica Rozanski: both of York.

Zarah Darlene Frances Post and Breanna Nichole King: both of York.

Kenneth Edward Baker and Paula Faye Rinker: both of York.

Luis Antonio Ortiz Jr. and Maribel Arenas: of York and Red Lion.

Nicholas Edward Carson and Melody Lee Miller: both of Windsor.

Eric Phillip Sanders and Deborah Ann Dellinger: of York and Hellam.

Zachary Marshall Vogt and Mary Margaret Hughes: both of York.

Dai M Pham and Dung T. Le: both of York.

Edwin Paul Swartz and Marsha Ann Urban: both of Dover.

Jeffrey Lance Trullinger and Christa Ellen Blackburn: both of Dillsburg.

Bradley Wade Fink and Donna Marie Fidler: both of Dover.

Stefan Hans May and Jody Christine Hower: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2015/10/26/marriage-licenses-oct-14-20-2015/74751980/