LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE

The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Mark Anthony Lamacchia and Amy Rebecca Schilling: both of Abingdon, Md.

Charles Weston Brimfield and Amanda Ahn Potter: both of Dallastown.

Sarah Marie Sparks and Kyle Richard Yonek: both of Dover.

Carl Mann Robinson and Robin Louise Michael: of Gap, Pa., and Windsor.

Evelyn Renee Knisely and Adam Robert Gochenour: both of Dover.

Kenneth James French and Katherine Mae Johnson: both of Glen Rock.

Eric Francis Boateng and Blair Kristin Fitts: both of York.

Autumn Nichole Moyer and Anthony Allen Balek: both of York Haven.

Marissa Colleen Kilgore and Isaiah James Baldwin: both of Airville.

Anthony Charles Campisi and Courtney Lee Ruby: both of Spring Grove.

Michael John Gibson and Wendy Ann Borrell: both of York.

Nina Michelle Rose and Patrick Hugh McHenry: both of Cockeysville, Md.

Katelyn Beth Hersl and Chad Steven Brillhart: both of York.

Wayne Thomas Hostetler and Cindy Kay Black: both of New Cumberland.

Clinton James Lauver and Harley Devyn Clark: both of Manchester.

Clay Christopher Chaney and Brianna Michael Roman: of Perryville, Md., and York.

Raymond William Heck Jr. and Elizabeth Mychelle Speelman: both of Hanover.

Juan Manuel Chavez and Blanca Nuhad Aleman Torres: both of York.

Raymond Paul Strobert and Karen Michelle Neal: both of York.

Ryan Price Henry and Mary Alysa Sharp: both of York.

Justin Michael Ehrhart and Misty Dawn Forry: both of York Haven.

Sam Sheridan Lewis and Florence Violet Caza: of Red Lion and York.

Jason Hong and Bongjin Jun: of Red Lion and Baltimore, Md.

John Edward Winsett and Tami Anne Beck: of Bainbridge, Pa., and York.

David Wesley Grant and Hannah Rebekah Heynen: both of York.

Eric Wade Kennedy Johns and Hollie Nichole Chantiles: both of Greencastle, Pa.

Alexander Jesse Chase and Cristina Manuela Pena: both of York.

Patrick Michael Casey and Samantha Clair Blizzard: both of York.

Anthony Robert Cosentino and Amanda Lynn Snell: both of York.

Nicholas Domingo Vasquez and Ashley Lynne Brenner: both of York.

Kevin Phillip Shaffer and Karen Kaye Ness: both of Windsor.

Philip Richard Shaffer and Susan Rene Weaver: of Brogue and Airville.

Emma Cecilia Ruth and Brian Matthew Beck: of Lewisberry and Dillsburg.

Margaret Nicole Benton Thompson and Robert Jason Robinson: both of Etters.

Joshua Drew Erb and Angela Sue Bramhall: both of York.

Robert Anthony Clarke and Arletty Carolina Dobbins: both of York.

Austin James Hull and Paige Nikole Boose: both of Spring Grove.

Steven Michael Ridgely Jr. and Kayla Lynn Miller: both of York.

Shannon Casey Stumper and Derrick Anthony Thomas: both of New Cumberland.

Anthony Ray Patrizio and Ashley Morgan Binkley: both of York.

Nathan Lee Jageler and Christina Louise Hawk-Mateer: both of Etters.

Alex Gordon Zeigler and Kathlene Casey Doll: both of York.

Rumon Chakravarty and Sarah Marie Boyer: both of Jamesville, N.Y.

Jordan Michael Brooks and Samantha Faye Wisner: both of Yorkana.

Keith Edward Kling and Erin Lynn Tolle: both of Delta.

Justin Bradley Carbaugh and Melissa Ann Hennon: both of York.

Sean Eric Singer and Jordyn Nicole Lau: both of York.

Travis Michael Seiple and Deanna Lynn Smith: both of Red Lion.

Brian Lee Greiman and Amme-Browne Kelly-Seighman: both of York.

Shawn Jacob Holtzapple and Cassie Marie Speelman: both of Dover.

Emilee Jo Eckert and Daniel Lee Crone II: both of Seven Valleys.

Jeffrey Ryan Geiselman and Nichole Marie Slick: both of Spring Grove.

Donald Warren Johnston and Susette Smith: both of Jacobus.

Robert Michael Wolf and Brittany Nicole Labiak: both of Red Lion.

Joshua David Loss and Abby Lee Walker: both of Red Lion.

Charles Bradley Arentz and Jessica Lynn Strayer: both of York Haven.

Justin Geesey Taylor and Ashana Shirene Allen: both of York.

LINKEDINCOMMENTMORE
Read or Share this story: https://www.yorkdispatch.com/story/life/announcements/weddings/2015/09/30/marriage-licenses-sept-23-29-2015/73533388/